Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Lokomotivi Tbilisi04Dinamo Tbilisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card37''
red cardTornike Dzebniauri
Goal38''
goalLevan Kutalia
Goal58''
goalGiorgi Zaria
Goal79''
goalLevan Shengelia
Goal89''
goalNika Chanturia
Summary
red cardTornike Dzebniauri
37'
38'
goalLevan Kutalia
Second half
58'
goalGiorgi Zaria
79'
goalLevan Shengelia
89'
goalNika Chanturia
89'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Nika Chanturia as he scores an own goal!

79'

G O O O A A L - Levan Shengelia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Giorgi Zaria scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Levan Kutalia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Tornike Dzebniauri is dismissed

BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-2.501.952.10
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.861.86
SBOBET0.251.891.95
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.622.25
William Hill0.501.602.25
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.002.111.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.382.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.50
Betfair Exchange0:01.03
10Bet0:09.75
Expekt0:012.00
William Hill0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:11.03
10Bet0:17.00
Expekt0:18.60
William Hill0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.50
Betfair Exchange0:21.03
10Bet0:28.75
Expekt0:210.00
William Hill0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:315.00
Betfair Exchange0:31.03
10Bet0:315.50
Expekt0:319.00
William Hill0:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:441.00
10Bet0:432.00
Expekt0:445.00
William Hill0:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
10Bet0:560.00
William Hill0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:09.50
Betfair Exchange1:01.03
10Bet1:08.75
Expekt1:011.00
William Hill1:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:15.20
10Bet1:14.70
Expekt1:16.40
William Hill1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Betfair Exchange1:21.03
10Bet1:26.95
Expekt1:28.60
William Hill1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:313.00
Betfair Exchange1:31.03
10Bet1:312.50
Expekt1:315.00
William Hill1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:434.00
10Bet1:427.00
Expekt1:435.00
William Hill1:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
10Bet1:554.00
William Hill1:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:013.00
Betfair Exchange2:01.03
10Bet2:013.00
Expekt2:018.00
William Hill2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Betfair Exchange2:11.03
10Bet2:18.75
Expekt2:111.00
William Hill2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Betfair Exchange2:21.03
10Bet2:28.50
Expekt2:212.00
William Hill2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:318.00
Betfair Exchange2:31.03
10Bet2:318.50
Expekt2:325.00
William Hill2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:446.00
10Bet2:437.00
Expekt2:460.00
William Hill2:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5151.00
10Bet2:565.00
William Hill2:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
Betfair Exchange3:023.00
10Bet3:026.00
Expekt3:045.00
William Hill3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:119.00
Betfair Exchange3:11.03
10Bet3:118.50
Expekt3:127.00
William Hill3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Betfair Exchange3:223.00
10Bet3:222.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
Betfair Exchange3:336.00
10Bet3:333.00
Expekt3:350.00
William Hill3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:491.00
10Bet3:458.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
10Bet4:052.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:151.00
10Bet4:141.00
Expekt4:190.00
William Hill4:161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:271.00
10Bet4:247.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3126.00
10Bet4:364.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:173.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:03.00
Expekt0:02.70
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:13.65
Expekt0:13.95
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:210.25
Expekt0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:333.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:04.45
Expekt1:05.20
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:16.50
Expekt1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:217.00
Expekt1:218.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:348.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:014.25
Expekt2:018.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:120.00
Expekt2:124.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:242.00
Expekt2:270.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:377.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:047.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:157.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:235.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
21
13
2
6
39:23
41
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    04/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
21
12
4
5
38:26
40
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
21
12
3
6
34:22
39
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
4
21
10
4
7
42:33
34
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
5
21
10
2
9
27:23
32
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    04/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
6
21
6
9
6
28:22
27
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Chikhura
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
7
21
7
4
10
24:26
25
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
21
6
4
11
23:52
22
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
4
7
10
24:36
19
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Chikhura
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
3
14
11:27
15
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
9
0
2
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
10
7
2
1
21:11
23
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
4
11
6
2
3
27:18
20
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi
    10/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
5
11
5
1
5
13:15
16
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    04/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
6
10
4
5
1
15:6
17
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
7
11
6
2
3
15:9
20
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
4
2
4
14:21
14
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
10:13
12
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Chikhura
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
7:13
8
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
    09/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
4
2
4
16:12
14
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    04/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
10
4
2
4
18:18
14
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
1
5
13:11
16
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
    09/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
4
10
4
2
4
15:15
14
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
5
10
5
1
4
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
6
11
2
4
5
13:16
10
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Chikhura
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
7
10
1
2
7
9:17
5
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
9:31
8
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
14:23
7
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi
    10/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
4:14
7
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00