Erovnuli Liga - 2020

Lokomotivi Tbilisi  Dinamo Tbilisi

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
7
5
1
23:10
26
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    31/10/2020 11:00
2
12
7
4
1
22:6
25
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    03/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Merani
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    31/10/2020 11:00
3
14
6
6
2
23:9
24
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    03/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - Dila Gori
    31/10/2020 11:00
4
13
5
5
3
20:13
20
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Saburtalo
    28/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Samtredia
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Saburtalo
    31/10/2020 11:00
5
12
5
4
3
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    03/11/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    31/10/2020 11:00
6
14
4
4
6
10:18
16
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Merani
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Samtredia
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Merani
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Samtredia
    31/10/2020 11:00
7
13
4
4
5
13:19
16
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    31/10/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
2
9
2
10:9
15
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Saburtalo
    28/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - FC Telavi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - FC Telavi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Saburtalo
    31/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
0
6
8
4:21
6
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Merani
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Merani
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - FC Telavi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - Chikhura
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Merani
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - Dila Gori
    31/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
3
10
13:37
6
  • ?
  • Chikhura - FC Telavi
    03/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - Chikhura
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - FC Telavi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Samtredia
    31/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
2
3
1
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/09/2020 17:00
2
6
3
2
1
10:4
11
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Merani
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    17/10/2020 11:00
3
7
3
3
1
15:5
12
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    03/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - FC Telavi
    03/10/2020 11:00
4
7
2
3
2
4:6
9
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Samtredia
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Merani
    03/10/2020 11:00
5
6
2
2
2
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    03/11/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    12/09/2020 11:00
6
7
2
3
2
3:6
9
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Merani
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Merani
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - FC Telavi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Dila Gori
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - FC Telavi)
    17/10/2020 10:30
7
7
2
3
2
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia
    03/10/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
7:5
9
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Saburtalo
    28/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Saburtalo
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    02/10/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
3:12
2
  • ?
  • Merani - Chikhura
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merani - FC Telavi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - Chikhura
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - Dila Gori
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merani - Dila Gori)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Merani - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    17/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:20
4
  • ?
  • Chikhura - FC Telavi
    03/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - FC Telavi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Samtredia
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chikhura - Samtredia)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi
    17/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
2
0
16:5
17
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi
    17/10/2020 11:00
2
6
4
2
0
12:2
14
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    03/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    26/09/2020 11:00
3
7
3
3
1
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - Dila Gori
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merani - Dila Gori)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Dila Gori
    17/10/2020 11:00
4
6
3
2
1
16:7
11
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Saburtalo
    28/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Saburtalo
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    17/10/2020 11:00
5
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merani - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    03/10/2020 15:00
6
7
2
1
4
7:12
7
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Samtredia
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Samtredia
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chikhura - Samtredia)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia
    03/10/2020 11:00
7
6
2
1
3
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    04/10/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
0
6
1
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Chikhura - FC Telavi
    03/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merani - FC Telavi
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Chikhura - FC Telavi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - FC Telavi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - FC Telavi)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - FC Telavi
    03/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
4
3
1:9
4
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Merani
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Merani
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Samtredia - Merani
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Merani
    03/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:17
2
  • ?
  • Merani - Chikhura
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Merani - Chikhura
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    03/10/2020 11:00