First Division B 1st Stage - 2019/2020

Lommel10Beerschot

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution69''
inMitja Krizan
inJamal Aabbou
Goal74''
goalSebastiaan Brebels
Player substitution80''
inLaurens Vermijl
inAbdoulie Sanyang
Player substitution90''
inKolbeinn Thordarson
inArne Naudts
Yellow and red card58''
yellow and red cardLoris Brogno
Player substitution71''
inDylan Saint-Louis
inEuloge Fessou
Player substitution84''
inJorn Vancamp
inAlexander Maes
Player substitution84''
inTarik Tissoudali
inYan Vorogovsky

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
58'
yellow-red cardLoris Brogno
inMitja Krizan
outJamal Aabbou
69'
71'
inDylan Saint-Louis
outEuloge Fessou
goalSebastiaan Brebels
74'
inLaurens Vermijl
outAbdoulie Sanyang
80'
84'
inJorn Vancamp
outAlexander Maes
84'
inTarik Tissoudali
outYan Vorogovsky
inKolbeinn Thordarson
outArne Naudts
90'
90'

Lommel make a substitution. Arne Naudts runs off the field and in comes Kolbeinn Thordarson

84'

Beerschot make a substitution. Yan Vorogovsky runs off the field and in comes Tarik Tissoudali

84'

Beerschot make a substitution. Alexander Maes runs off the field and in comes Jorn Vancamp

80'

Lommel make a substitution. Abdoulie Sanyang runs off the field and in comes Laurens Vermijl

74'

G O O O A A L - Sebastiaan Brebels scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

Beerschot make a substitution. Euloge Fessou runs off the field and in comes Dylan Saint-Louis

69'

Lommel make a substitution. Jamal Aabbou runs off the field and in comes Mitja Krizan

58'

RED CARD! - Loris Brogno receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

Starting Lineups
7Robin Henkensyellow/red card58'Loris Brogno26
8Ricardo IppelMike van Hamel31
12Amine Khammasout84'Yan Vorogovsky24
6Glenn NevenRaphael Holzhauser8
28Jamal Aabbouout69'out84'Alexander Maes10
55Tomas SvedkauskasDenis Prychynenko3
22Abdoulie Sanyangout80'out71'Euloge Fessou11
14Sebastiaan Brebelsgoal74'Marius Noubissi9
19Tim SiekmanPierre Bourdin15
9Arne Naudtsout90'Joren Dom5
2Jonathan HendrickxMohamed Reda Halaimia27
Substitutes
18Kolbeinn Thordarsonin90'Tom Pietermaat16
4Ben SantermansGregory Grisez89
32Jesse Bertramsin84'Jorn Vancamp77
11Laurens Vermijlin80'in71'Dylan Saint-Louis7
17Mitja Krizanin69'in84'Tarik Tissoudali34
3Timo CauwenbergEmeric Dudouit2
10Beka VachiberadzeAntoine Lejoly72
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
1
3
22:10
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • ?
  • Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise
    01/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
2
14
9
0
5
26:10
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
14
8
2
4
21:10
26
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
13
6
4
3
18:15
22
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • ?
  • Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise
    01/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
5
14
5
2
7
13:19
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
6
14
3
4
7
13:23
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
7
14
3
2
9
15:31
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
8
14
2
5
7
9:19
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
13:4
15
  • ?
  • Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise
    01/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Lommel)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare)
    07/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot)
    16/08/2019 18:30
2
7
5
0
2
12:4
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virton - Beerschot)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Virton - Lokeren)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Westerlo)
    01/09/2019 14:00
3
7
4
1
2
11:5
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Beerschot)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Westerlo - Roeselare)
    17/08/2019 18:30
4
7
4
2
1
12:7
14
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Virton)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lokeren)
    18/08/2019 14:00
5
7
5
0
2
10:6
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beerschot - Lommel)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beerschot - Union St.Gilloise)
    30/08/2019 18:30
6
7
2
3
2
7:8
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokeren - Roeselare)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Westerlo)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee)
    31/08/2019 15:00
7
7
3
2
2
10:11
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roeselare - Westerlo)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Roeselare - Virton)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Lommel)
    31/08/2019 18:30
8
7
2
2
3
6:11
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Lokeren)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lommel - Union St.Gilloise)
    06/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lommel - Virton)
    17/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee)
    31/08/2019 15:00
2
7
4
0
3
14:6
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Virton)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Roeselare - Virton)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lommel - Virton)
    17/08/2019 15:00
3
7
4
1
2
10:5
13
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roeselare - Westerlo)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Westerlo)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Westerlo)
    01/09/2019 14:00
4
6
2
2
2
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise
    01/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lommel - Union St.Gilloise)
    06/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beerschot - Union St.Gilloise)
    30/08/2019 18:30
5
7
0
2
5
3:13
2
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virton - Beerschot)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Beerschot)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot)
    16/08/2019 18:30
6
7
1
1
5
6:15
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Lokeren)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Virton - Lokeren)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lokeren)
    18/08/2019 14:00
7
7
0
0
7
5:20
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokeren - Roeselare)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare)
    07/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Westerlo - Roeselare)
    17/08/2019 18:30
8
7
0
3
4
3:8
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Lommel)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beerschot - Lommel)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Lommel)
    31/08/2019 18:30