Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

Lowestoft Town10St. Ives Town FC

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.223.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.462.52
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.401.27
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5010.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.253.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.722.00
Marathon1.501.722.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.361.52
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.672.07
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:019.00
Marathon0:010.50
888Sport0:019.00
Betway0:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:113.00
Marathon0:113.50
888Sport0:113.00
Betway0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:215.00
Unibet0:216.00
Marathon0:218.00
888Sport0:216.00
Betway0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Unibet0:325.00
Marathon0:332.00
888Sport0:325.00
Betway0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:451.00
Marathon0:464.00
888Sport0:451.00
Betway0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Unibet0:5121.00
888Sport0:5121.00
Betway0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:010.00
Unibet1:012.00
Marathon1:011.75
888Sport1:012.00
Betway1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.50
Unibet1:18.00
Marathon1:17.50
888Sport1:18.00
Betway1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:210.00
Marathon1:210.00
888Sport1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:316.00
Marathon1:319.50
888Sport1:316.00
Betway1:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:434.00
Marathon1:443.00
888Sport1:434.00
Betway1:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Unibet1:581.00
888Sport1:581.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Unibet1:6226.00
888Sport1:6226.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:012.50
Marathon2:013.75
888Sport2:012.50
Betway2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Betfair Exchange2:19.00
Unibet2:19.00
Marathon2:18.70
888Sport2:19.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:211.00
Marathon2:210.75
888Sport2:211.00
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:319.00
Marathon2:320.50
888Sport2:319.00
Betway2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:436.00
Unibet2:436.00
Marathon2:448.00
888Sport2:436.00
Betway2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5126.00
Unibet2:591.00
888Sport2:591.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Unibet2:6276.00
888Sport2:6276.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:019.00
Marathon3:022.00
888Sport3:019.00
Betway3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:111.00
Unibet3:114.00
Marathon3:115.00
888Sport3:114.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:217.00
Marathon3:218.00
888Sport3:217.00
Betway3:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:329.00
Marathon3:331.00
888Sport3:329.00
Betway3:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:461.00
Marathon3:464.00
888Sport3:461.00
Betway3:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:5151.00
888Sport3:5151.00
Betway3:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:036.00
Marathon4:043.00
888Sport4:036.00
Betway4:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:123.00
Unibet4:126.00
Marathon4:131.00
888Sport4:126.00
Betway4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:226.00
Bet-at-home.com4:236.71
Unibet4:234.00
Marathon4:238.00
888Sport4:234.00
Betway4:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:356.00
Marathon4:358.00
888Sport4:356.00
Betway4:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Unibet4:4121.00
888Sport4:4121.00
Betway4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Unibet4:5301.00
888Sport4:5301.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:091.00
Unibet5:081.00
Marathon5:083.00
888Sport5:081.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet5:161.00
Marathon5:167.00
888Sport5:161.00
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:281.00
Unibet5:276.00
Marathon5:276.00
888Sport5:276.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet5:3131.00
888Sport5:3131.00
Betway5:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Unibet5:4276.00
888Sport5:4276.00
Betway5:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Unibet6:0201.00
888Sport6:0201.00
Betway6:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet6:1151.00
888Sport6:1151.00
Betway6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Unibet6:2201.00
888Sport6:2201.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
1
3
35:14
40
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
7
4
27:17
34
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Banbury United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
47:26
32
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
35:21
32
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
6
2
32:18
30
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Tamworth
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
6
18
8
6
4
32:21
30
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
17
8
5
4
35:22
29
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
18
9
2
7
38:31
29
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
16
9
2
5
25:22
29
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
10
19
8
5
6
29:31
29
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
16
8
4
4
46:24
28
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
19
8
4
7
33:29
28
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
13
6
4
3
27:22
22
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
14
18
7
1
10
26:34
22
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
17
5
6
6
22:20
21
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Needham Market
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
16
18
6
3
9
28:33
21
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
19
5
6
8
25:32
21
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
20
5
3
12
29:49
18
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
19
17
3
4
10
18:32
13
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
20
20
3
4
13
24:67
13
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
3
13
18:36
12
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
3
12
14:44
9
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
0
2
20:7
21
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Needham Market
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Needham Market
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banbury United - Coalville Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
15:12
12
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:6
19
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hednesford - Royston Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hednesford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hednesford - Banbury United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
15:7
14
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Tamworth
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Stratford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Coalville Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coalville Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    17/08/2019 14:00
6
9
5
3
1
16:8
18
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Stourbridge
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
7
9
6
2
1
25:9
20
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Lowestoft Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
8
9
5
1
3
21:14
16
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Barwell FC - Leiston)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
8
6
0
2
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
9
6
1
2
19:16
19
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Peterborough Sports
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    05/10/2019 14:00
11
10
6
3
1
35:13
21
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
12
10
7
1
2
23:12
22
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Barwell FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
6
3
2
1
12:8
11
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stourbridge - Leiston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stourbridge - Hednesford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
14
9
5
1
3
12:8
16
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
10
2
5
3
15:14
11
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Alvechurch)
    12/10/2019 14:00
16
7
3
1
3
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Rushall Olympic)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
17
10
3
3
4
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
12
5
1
6
22:26
16
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
19
7
2
3
2
12:9
9
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Redditch United)
    26/08/2019 14:00
20
10
1
3
6
12:31
6
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
8:18
8
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Peterborough Sports)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:19
5
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - St. Ives Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
15:7
19
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Royston Town - Tamworth)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barwell FC - Tamworth)
    17/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Banbury United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
32:14
20
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
15:15
13
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
17:11
16
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Coalville Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
9
3
3
3
16:13
12
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hednesford - Royston Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
8
2
3
3
10:13
9
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Rushall Olympic)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Rushall Olympic)
    17/09/2019 18:45
8
9
4
1
4
17:17
13
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Barwell FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
8
3
2
3
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Biggleswade Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
10
10
2
4
4
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
11
6
2
1
3
11:11
7
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Peterborough Sports)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Biggleswade Town - Peterborough Sports)
    26/08/2019 14:00
12
9
1
3
5
10:17
6
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
7
3
2
2
15:14
11
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stourbridge
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stourbridge)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Stourbridge)
    31/08/2019 14:00
14
9
2
0
7
14:26
6
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stratford Town - Lowestoft Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
7
3
1
3
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Needham Market
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Needham Market)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Needham Market)
    31/08/2019 14:00
16
11
3
2
6
16:22
11
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
9
2
3
4
11:17
9
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
18
8
0
2
6
7:23
2
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hitchin Town - Stratford Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
19
10
1
1
8
6:23
4
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Alvechurch)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
10
2
1
7
12:36
7
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Barwell FC - Leiston)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stratford Town - Leiston)
    05/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
1
8
10:18
4
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Leiston - St. Ives Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
6:25
4
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - Redditch United)
    14/09/2019 14:00