Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

Luebeck20SC Weiche Flensburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal81''
goalNicolas Hebisch
Goal90''
goalPatrick Hobsch

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalNicolas Hebisch
81'
goalPatrick Hobsch
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Patrick Hobsch scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Hebisch scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.0310.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.0410.00
Bet3650.501.0112.00
Unibet0.501.0312.50
SportingBet0.501.039.25
BWin0.501.039.25
Expekt0.501.0412.50
William Hill0.501.059.00
888Sport0.501.0312.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.057.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.253.50
Pinnacle Sports1.501.254.04
Betfair Exchange1.501.294.30
Bet3651.501.253.75
Betsafe1.501.283.35
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.283.35
10Bet1.501.203.50
Fonbet1.501.223.80
Unibet1.501.224.00
SportingBet1.501.253.60
BWin1.501.253.60
Interwetten1.501.253.65
Expekt1.501.243.63
William Hill1.501.253.75
Marathon1.501.283.34
Tipico1.501.253.60
888Sport1.501.224.00
Betway1.501.293.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.403.01
Fonbet2.001.333.00
Marathon2.001.432.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.652.29
Marathon2.251.652.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.501.801.91
Pinnacle Sports2.501.921.95
Betfair Exchange2.501.891.98
Bet3652.501.802.00
5Dimes2.501.891.94
Betsafe2.501.861.84
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.861.84
10Bet2.501.741.86
Fonbet2.501.702.02
Unibet2.501.762.00
SportingBet2.501.751.95
BWin2.501.751.95
Interwetten2.501.801.95
Expekt2.501.781.93
William Hill2.501.801.91
Marathon2.501.901.95
Tipico2.501.801.90
888Sport2.501.762.00
188Bet2.501.921.94
Betway2.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.151.74
5Dimes2.751.941.88
10Bet2.751.951.67
Marathon2.752.071.72
188Bet2.751.901.96
SBOBET2.752.071.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.541.54
5Dimes3.002.121.76
10Bet3.002.151.54
Fonbet3.002.201.60
Marathon3.002.451.51
188Bet3.002.031.83
SBOBET3.002.231.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.252.441.58
Marathon3.252.731.41
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.201.30
Pinnacle Sports3.503.181.37
Betfair Exchange3.503.251.37
Bet3653.503.001.36
Betsafe3.503.101.32
Betsson Sportsbook3.503.101.32
10Bet3.502.951.29
Fonbet3.502.801.40
Unibet3.503.051.36
SportingBet3.502.851.36
BWin3.502.851.36
Interwetten3.502.901.35
Expekt3.502.891.36
William Hill3.502.751.40
Marathon3.502.981.34
Tipico3.502.901.35
888Sport3.503.051.36
Betway3.503.001.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.753.481.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.004.651.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.254.901.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.506.001.11
Pinnacle Sports4.506.241.13
Betfair Exchange4.505.901.09
Bet3654.505.001.14
10Bet4.505.451.07
Fonbet4.505.201.13
Unibet4.505.801.12
SportingBet4.505.001.14
BWin4.505.001.14
Expekt4.505.201.13
William Hill4.505.001.14
Marathon4.504.801.15
Tipico4.505.301.12
888Sport4.505.801.12
Betway4.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon5.007.601.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power5.5010.001.03
Bet3655.508.501.05
10Bet5.508.251.01
Fonbet5.507.301.05
Unibet5.5012.001.03
Expekt5.508.701.04
William Hill5.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5013.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.256.601.11
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.501.921.90
10Bet-0.501.831.77
William Hill-0.501.921.80
188Bet-0.501.951.93
SBOBET-0.501.971.87
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet0.251.302.20
Marathon0.251.332.17
888Sport0.251.302.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.254.09
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.501.077.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.502.451.48
888Sport-0.502.451.48
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.901.71
188Bet-0.252.091.79
SBOBET-0.252.031.81
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.452.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.303.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.243.30
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.871.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.452.55
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
Betfair Exchange0:011.50
Bet3650:012.00
Betsafe0:08.25
Betsson Sportsbook0:08.25
10Bet0:09.50
Unibet0:012.00
SportingBet0:09.25
BWin0:09.25
Expekt0:013.00
William Hill0:013.00
Marathon0:08.10
888Sport0:012.00
188Bet0:011.50
Betway0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:110.00
Betfair Exchange0:114.00
Bet3650:112.00
Betsafe0:18.60
Betsson Sportsbook0:18.60
10Bet0:111.00
Unibet0:112.00
SportingBet0:111.50
BWin0:111.50
Expekt0:112.00
William Hill0:112.00
Marathon0:111.50
888Sport0:112.00
188Bet0:110.00
Betway0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:217.00
Betfair Exchange0:224.00
Bet3650:219.00
Betsafe0:216.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:216.00
10Bet0:218.50
Unibet0:219.00
SportingBet0:218.00
BWin0:218.00
Expekt0:221.00
William Hill0:219.00
Marathon0:221.00
888Sport0:219.00
188Bet0:218.50
Betway0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:341.00
Betfair Exchange0:350.00
Bet3650:341.00
Betsafe0:345.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:345.00
10Bet0:339.50
Unibet0:341.00
SportingBet0:336.00
BWin0:336.00
Expekt0:360.00
William Hill0:341.00
Marathon0:348.00
888Sport0:341.00
188Bet0:351.00
Betway0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4151.00
Bet3650:481.00
Betsafe0:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4100.00
10Bet0:477.75
Unibet0:4111.00
SportingBet0:481.00
BWin0:481.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
888Sport0:4111.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5175.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5301.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5301.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Betfair Exchange1:08.20
Bet3651:08.00
Betsafe1:05.85
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.85
10Bet1:07.50
Unibet1:08.00
SportingBet1:08.75
BWin1:08.75
Expekt1:07.80
William Hill1:08.50
Marathon1:07.50
888Sport1:08.00
188Bet1:06.80
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:17.00
Bet3651:17.00
Betsafe1:15.30
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.30
10Bet1:16.00
Unibet1:17.00
SportingBet1:17.50
BWin1:17.50
Expekt1:16.40
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:16.75
888Sport1:17.00
188Bet1:16.30
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Betfair Exchange1:214.00
Bet3651:212.00
Betsafe1:29.45
Betsson Sportsbook1:29.45
10Bet1:212.25
Unibet1:212.00
SportingBet1:212.50
BWin1:212.50
Expekt1:212.00
William Hill1:212.00
Marathon1:212.75
888Sport1:212.00
188Bet1:212.00
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Betfair Exchange1:330.00
Bet3651:329.00
Betsafe1:326.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:326.00
10Bet1:328.25
Unibet1:326.00
SportingBet1:323.00
BWin1:323.00
Expekt1:335.00
William Hill1:326.00
Marathon1:333.00
888Sport1:326.00
188Bet1:331.00
Betway1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:481.00
Bet3651:451.00
Betsafe1:480.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:480.00
10Bet1:462.75
Unibet1:471.00
SportingBet1:467.00
BWin1:467.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:466.00
Marathon1:481.00
888Sport1:471.00
188Bet1:4101.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5151.00
Betsafe1:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5175.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5251.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5251.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.50
Betfair Exchange2:09.80
Bet3652:09.50
Betsafe2:07.20
Betsson Sportsbook2:07.20
10Bet2:09.50
Unibet2:09.50
SportingBet2:010.50
BWin2:010.50
Expekt2:09.20
William Hill2:09.50
Marathon2:09.50
888Sport2:09.50
188Bet2:08.50
Betway2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Betfair Exchange2:18.80
Bet3652:18.50
Betsafe2:16.35
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.35
10Bet2:18.50
Unibet2:18.00
SportingBet2:18.75
BWin2:18.75
Expekt2:18.20
William Hill2:18.50
Marathon2:18.40
888Sport2:18.00
188Bet2:17.90
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betfair Exchange2:215.00
Bet3652:215.00
Betsafe2:211.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:211.00
10Bet2:212.00
Unibet2:213.00
SportingBet2:214.00
BWin2:214.00
Expekt2:213.00
William Hill2:213.00
Marathon2:214.50
888Sport2:213.00
188Bet2:214.50
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:331.00
Betfair Exchange2:336.00
Bet3652:334.00
Betsafe2:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:330.00
10Bet2:333.25
Unibet2:329.00
SportingBet2:329.00
BWin2:329.00
Expekt2:340.00
William Hill2:329.00
Marathon2:338.00
888Sport2:329.00
188Bet2:341.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:491.00
Bet3652:467.00
Betsafe2:485.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:485.00
10Bet2:470.25
Unibet2:481.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:467.00
Marathon2:488.00
888Sport2:481.00
188Bet2:4121.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5276.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5276.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:013.00
Betfair Exchange3:018.50
Bet3653:017.00
Betsafe3:013.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:013.50
10Bet3:016.50
Unibet3:015.00
SportingBet3:017.00
BWin3:017.00
Expekt3:016.00
William Hill3:015.00
Marathon3:016.75
888Sport3:015.00
188Bet3:016.00
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Betfair Exchange3:117.50
Bet3653:115.00
Betsafe3:111.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:111.00
10Bet3:115.00
Unibet3:114.00
SportingBet3:114.50
BWin3:114.50
Expekt3:115.00
William Hill3:113.00
Marathon3:115.50
888Sport3:114.00
188Bet3:115.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:218.00
Betfair Exchange3:225.00
Bet3653:226.00
Betsafe3:219.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:219.50
10Bet3:224.50
Unibet3:221.00
SportingBet3:223.00
BWin3:223.00
Expekt3:226.00
William Hill3:223.00
Marathon3:226.00
888Sport3:221.00
188Bet3:226.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:346.00
Betfair Exchange3:38.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betsafe3:345.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:345.00
10Bet3:348.00
Unibet3:346.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
Marathon3:356.00
888Sport3:346.00
188Bet3:371.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4151.00
Bet3653:4101.00
10Bet3:487.50
Unibet3:4126.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
Marathon3:493.00
888Sport3:4126.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5276.00
888Sport3:5276.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:031.00
Bet3654:034.00
Betsafe4:035.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:035.00
10Bet4:034.50
Unibet4:030.00
SportingBet4:031.00
BWin4:031.00
Expekt4:040.00
William Hill4:034.00
Marathon4:036.00
888Sport4:030.00
188Bet4:041.00
Betway4:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:126.00
Bet3654:129.00
Betsafe4:129.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:129.00
10Bet4:132.00
Unibet4:129.00
SportingBet4:129.00
BWin4:129.00
Expekt4:135.00
William Hill4:129.00
Marathon4:134.00
888Sport4:129.00
188Bet4:136.00
Betway4:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:251.00
Bet3654:241.00
Betsafe4:245.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:245.00
10Bet4:246.75
Unibet4:241.00
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:260.00
William Hill4:241.00
Marathon4:253.00
888Sport4:241.00
188Bet4:266.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Bet3654:381.00
10Bet4:377.75
Unibet4:391.00
SportingBet4:367.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Marathon4:381.00
888Sport4:391.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4151.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4251.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4251.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Bet3655:051.00
Betsafe5:080.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:080.00
10Bet5:067.75
Unibet5:071.00
William Hill5:066.00
Marathon5:076.00
888Sport5:071.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:181.00
Bet3655:151.00
Betsafe5:175.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:175.00
10Bet5:164.00
Unibet5:167.00
William Hill5:161.00
Marathon5:173.00
888Sport5:167.00
Betway5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2126.00
Bet3655:281.00
10Bet5:281.25
Unibet5:2101.00
William Hill5:281.00
Marathon5:288.00
888Sport5:2101.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3126.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3226.00
888Sport5:3226.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0151.00
Betsafe6:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0150.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0201.00
William Hill6:0101.00
888Sport6:0201.00
Betway6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1151.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1181.00
William Hill6:1101.00
888Sport6:1181.00
Betway6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2151.00
10Bet6:21.00
Unibet6:2301.00
William Hill6:2126.00
888Sport6:2301.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.80
888Sport0:04.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.80
888Sport0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:218.00
888Sport0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.00
888Sport1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:219.00
888Sport1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:08.20
888Sport2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:113.00
888Sport2:112.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
888Sport2:231.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:071.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
2
3
52:21
41
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
2
17
12
1
4
37:20
37
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
3
16
10
2
4
25:16
32
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
4
18
9
4
5
33:19
31
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
5
16
9
3
4
35:28
30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
6
18
9
2
7
29:27
29
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
7
18
9
1
8
32:27
28
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
8
18
8
4
6
28:28
28
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
9
18
8
3
7
33:32
27
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
10
18
8
3
7
31:32
27
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
11
17
8
2
7
29:30
26
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
12
16
6
3
7
33:25
21
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
13
18
5
4
9
28:29
19
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
14
18
3
6
9
34:40
15
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
15
Relegation Playoff
17
4
3
10
19:46
15
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
2
11
18:34
14
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
4
11
23:42
13
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
7
10
15:38
10
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
27:8
20
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
8
7
0
1
20:7
21
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
3
8
6
0
2
16:7
18
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
4
8
3
3
2
11:7
12
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
5
8
5
2
1
23:11
17
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
6
10
7
1
2
24:16
22
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
7
8
4
0
4
18:12
12
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
8
8
3
3
2
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
9
8
5
1
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
10
9
3
2
4
17:18
11
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
11
9
6
2
1
21:11
20
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
12
8
4
1
3
19:10
13
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
13
10
5
2
3
18:7
17
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
14
10
3
3
4
25:22
12
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
15
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
9:19
10
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
14:22
10
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
9:15
6
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
0
2
25:13
21
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
2
9
5
1
3
17:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
3
8
4
2
2
9:9
14
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
4
10
6
1
3
22:12
19
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
5
8
4
1
3
12:17
13
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
6
8
2
1
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
7
10
5
1
4
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
8
10
5
1
4
16:16
16
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
9
10
3
2
5
19:21
11
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
10
9
5
1
3
14:14
16
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
11
8
2
0
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
12
8
2
2
4
14:15
8
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
13
8
0
2
6
10:22
2
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
14
8
0
3
5
9:18
3
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
10:27
5
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
8:22
7
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
9:20
3
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
6:23
4
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover)
    21/09/2019 14:00