Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

Luebeck31SSV Jeddeloh

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal20''
goalAhmet Arslan
Goal42''
goalTommy Grupe
Goal65''
goalPatrick Hobsch
Goal59''
goalMoritz Seiffert
Summary
goalAhmet Arslan
20'
goalTommy Grupe
42'
Second half
59'
goalMoritz Seiffert
goalPatrick Hobsch
65'
65'

G O O O A A L - Patrick Hobsch scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Moritz Seiffert scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Tommy Grupe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Ahmet Arslan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.126.00
William Hill0.501.154.75
Betway0.501.135.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.273.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.612.20
William Hill1.501.702.05
Marathon1.501.761.97
Betway1.501.652.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.751.881.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet2.002.091.58
Marathon2.002.451.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.001.36
William Hill2.503.401.30
Betway2.502.901.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.506.501.11
William Hill3.506.501.10
Betway3.505.751.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5015.001.03
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:021.00
Betsafe0:019.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:019.50
10Bet0:014.50
SportingBet0:021.00
BWin0:021.00
Expekt0:024.00
William Hill0:021.00
Marathon0:010.25
188Bet0:026.00
Betway0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:129.00
Betsafe0:126.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:126.00
10Bet0:132.50
SportingBet0:123.00
BWin0:123.00
Expekt0:130.00
William Hill0:129.00
Marathon0:128.00
188Bet0:126.00
Betway0:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:251.00
Betsafe0:260.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:260.00
10Bet0:257.50
SportingBet0:251.00
BWin0:251.00
Expekt0:270.00
William Hill0:251.00
Marathon0:264.00
188Bet0:266.00
Betway0:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3126.00
Betsafe0:3125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:3125.00
10Bet0:395.00
SportingBet0:3126.00
BWin0:3126.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3101.00
188Bet0:3151.00
Betway0:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:4200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4200.00
10Bet0:41.00
SportingBet0:4151.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5225.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
Betsafe1:07.10
Betsson Sportsbook1:07.10
10Bet1:08.75
SportingBet1:08.75
BWin1:08.75
Expekt1:09.40
William Hill1:09.00
Marathon1:08.00
188Bet1:09.00
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:113.00
Betsafe1:19.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:19.50
10Bet1:19.50
SportingBet1:113.00
BWin1:113.00
Expekt1:111.00
William Hill1:111.00
Marathon1:111.25
188Bet1:111.00
Betway1:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
Betsafe1:224.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:224.00
10Bet1:231.25
SportingBet1:223.00
BWin1:223.00
Expekt1:228.00
William Hill1:226.00
Marathon1:230.00
188Bet1:226.00
Betway1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
Betsafe1:375.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:375.00
10Bet1:368.75
SportingBet1:367.00
BWin1:367.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:366.00
Marathon1:388.00
188Bet1:386.00
Betway1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:4175.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4175.00
10Bet1:41.00
SportingBet1:4151.00
BWin1:4151.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
188Bet1:4151.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5225.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.50
Betsafe2:05.35
Betsson Sportsbook2:05.35
10Bet2:07.25
SportingBet2:07.00
BWin2:07.00
Expekt2:07.20
William Hill2:07.00
Marathon2:06.75
188Bet2:06.80
Betway2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.00
Betsafe2:16.55
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.55
10Bet2:18.25
SportingBet2:18.75
BWin2:18.75
Expekt2:18.60
William Hill2:18.50
Marathon2:18.90
188Bet2:18.40
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:223.00
Betsafe2:217.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:217.00
10Bet2:216.25
SportingBet2:221.00
BWin2:221.00
Expekt2:220.00
William Hill2:219.00
Marathon2:223.00
188Bet2:221.00
Betway2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
Betsafe2:355.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:355.00
10Bet2:360.00
SportingBet2:341.00
BWin2:341.00
Expekt2:380.00
William Hill2:356.00
Marathon2:373.00
188Bet2:371.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4151.00
Betsafe2:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4150.00
10Bet2:41.00
SportingBet2:4151.00
BWin2:4151.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
188Bet2:4151.00
Betway2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:08.50
Betsafe3:06.05
Betsson Sportsbook3:06.05
10Bet3:08.50
SportingBet3:08.25
BWin3:08.25
Expekt3:08.00
William Hill3:08.00
Marathon3:08.00
188Bet3:07.70
Betway3:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:111.00
Betsafe3:17.25
Betsson Sportsbook3:17.25
10Bet3:110.25
SportingBet3:110.50
BWin3:110.50
Expekt3:19.80
William Hill3:110.00
Marathon3:111.00
188Bet3:19.50
Betway3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:221.00
Betsafe3:218.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:218.00
10Bet3:220.75
SportingBet3:220.00
BWin3:220.00
Expekt3:224.00
William Hill3:221.00
Marathon3:227.00
188Bet3:221.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
Betsafe3:360.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:360.00
10Bet3:355.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:380.00
William Hill3:356.00
Marathon3:378.00
188Bet3:376.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:41.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:012.00
Betsafe4:09.50
Betsson Sportsbook4:09.50
10Bet4:012.50
SportingBet4:011.50
BWin4:011.50
Expekt4:012.00
William Hill4:012.00
Marathon4:012.50
188Bet4:011.50
Betway4:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:115.00
Betsafe4:111.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:111.00
10Bet4:115.00
SportingBet4:115.00
BWin4:115.00
Expekt4:115.00
William Hill4:115.00
Marathon4:117.00
188Bet4:114.50
Betway4:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:234.00
Betsafe4:226.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:226.00
10Bet4:231.25
SportingBet4:231.00
BWin4:231.00
Expekt4:235.00
William Hill4:229.00
Marathon4:241.00
188Bet4:236.00
Betway4:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:367.00
10Bet4:366.25
SportingBet4:381.00
BWin4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
188Bet4:3111.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:021.00
Betsafe5:018.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:018.00
10Bet5:021.75
William Hill5:021.00
Marathon5:023.00
Betway5:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:126.00
Betsafe5:124.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:124.00
10Bet5:125.00
William Hill5:126.00
Marathon5:131.00
Betway5:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:251.00
10Bet5:248.75
William Hill5:251.00
Marathon5:267.00
Betway5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:387.50
Betway5:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:041.00
Betsafe6:035.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:035.00
10Bet6:040.00
William Hill6:041.00
Marathon6:048.00
Betway6:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:141.00
10Bet6:146.25
William Hill6:146.00
Marathon6:161.00
Betway6:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:281.00
10Bet6:273.75
William Hill6:281.00
Betway6:281.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:067.00
10Bet7:070.00
William Hill7:071.00
Marathon7:091.00
Betway7:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:181.00
10Bet7:176.25
William Hill7:181.00
Betway7:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:2151.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3658:0151.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0101.00
Betway8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:05.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:245.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.65
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
2
1
25:9
23
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/08/2019 11:00
2
9
7
0
2
19:8
21
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Oldenburg
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Luebeck)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luebeck - St.Pauli II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
3
11
6
3
2
19:16
21
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
4
9
6
1
2
22:19
19
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    18/08/2019 12:00
5
10
6
1
3
11:8
19
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    23/08/2019 16:15
6
10
5
2
3
20:14
17
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    25/08/2019 13:00
7
11
5
2
4
20:22
17
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
8
11
4
3
4
13:12
15
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
9
10
4
2
4
16:16
14
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Oldenburg
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    22/08/2019 17:30
10
10
4
1
5
21:20
13
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover
    28/08/2019 17:30
11
10
4
1
5
16:20
13
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/08/2019 16:15
12
10
4
0
6
11:19
12
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    24/08/2019 12:00
13
10
2
4
4
22:22
10
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    25/08/2019 13:00
14
9
2
2
5
20:18
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    23/08/2019 16:15
15
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
13:22
8
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - TSV Havelse)
    25/08/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
4
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Luebeck)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    25/08/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
13:16
6
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St.Pauli II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    24/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
12:26
6
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St.Pauli II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/08/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
11:7
8
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    10/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
2
5
4
0
1
11:5
12
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Oldenburg
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luebeck - St.Pauli II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/07/2019 12:00
3
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Wolfsburg II)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - St.Pauli II)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/07/2019 12:00
4
4
3
1
0
13:5
10
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Werder Bremen II)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg)
    07/08/2019 16:45
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg
    31/07/2019 17:00
5
5
3
0
2
5:4
9
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    23/08/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - BSV Rehden)
    10/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - Wolfsburg II)
    26/07/2019 17:00
6
5
3
2
0
15:6
11
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hannover 96 II)
    11/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/08/2019 16:45
7
6
2
2
2
11:12
8
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    04/08/2019 12:00
8
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    22/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - HSC Hannover)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/07/2019 13:00
9
5
3
0
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oldenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - St.Pauli II)
    28/07/2019 13:00
10
5
4
0
1
17:7
12
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV)
    04/08/2019 12:00
11
5
3
1
1
13:11
10
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse)
    31/07/2019 17:00
12
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Altonaer FC 93)
    03/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    26/07/2019 17:30
13
5
2
2
1
16:10
8
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - Altonaer FC 93)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II)
    31/07/2019 17:00
14
5
2
1
2
13:7
7
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Luebeck
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - HSC Hannover)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Heider SV)
    27/07/2019 11:00
15
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - TSV Havelse)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Luebeck)
    31/07/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
4:8
4
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Luebeck)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(HSC Hannover - Oldenburg)
    11/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HSC Hannover - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    31/07/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
5:5
4
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    11/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St.Pauli II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/08/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - Hannover 96 II)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Heider SV - Luebeck)
    14/08/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
5
0
0
14:2
15
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Wolfsburg II)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oldenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - Wolfsburg II)
    26/07/2019 17:00
2
4
3
0
1
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Luebeck
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Luebeck)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Heider SV - Luebeck)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Luebeck)
    31/07/2019 17:00
3
6
4
1
1
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Werder Bremen II
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Werder Bremen II)
    11/08/2019 12:00
4
5
3
0
2
9:14
9
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/07/2019 13:00
5
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HSC Hannover - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    31/07/2019 17:00
6
5
2
0
3
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/07/2019 12:00
7
5
3
0
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - TSV Havelse)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse)
    31/07/2019 17:00
8
6
3
1
2
10:7
10
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - BSV Rehden)
    10/08/2019 11:30
9
5
1
2
2
8:8
5
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Oldenburg
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    22/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(HSC Hannover - Oldenburg)
    11/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg)
    07/08/2019 16:45
10
5
0
1
4
4:13
1
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/08/2019 16:45
11
5
1
0
4
3:9
3
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/08/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    26/07/2019 17:30
12
6
2
0
4
5:13
6
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - Hannover 96 II)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hannover 96 II)
    11/08/2019 13:00
13
5
0
2
3
6:12
2
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/07/2019 12:00
14
4
0
1
3
7:11
1
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    23/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    10/08/2019 11:00
15
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
7:13
2
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - Altonaer FC 93)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Altonaer FC 93)
    03/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Altonaer FC 93)
    28/07/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - HSC Hannover)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - HSC Hannover)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - HSC Hannover)
    26/07/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
8:11
2
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St.Pauli II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luebeck - St.Pauli II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - St.Pauli II)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - St.Pauli II)
    28/07/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
7:16
2
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Heider SV)
    27/07/2019 11:00