2. Division: PFL Grp. 2 - 2020/2021

Luki-Energiya13Leningradets

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal34''
goalVladislav Oslonovsky
Goal38''
goalRizvan Umarov
Goal68''
goalRizvan Umarov
Goal76''
goalRizvan Umarov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalVladislav Oslonovsky
34'
38'
goalRizvan Umarov
Second half
68'
goalRizvan Umarov
76'
goalRizvan Umarov
76'

G O O O A A L - Rizvan Umarov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

G O O O A A L - Rizvan Umarov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Rizvan Umarov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Vladislav Oslonovsky scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
1
2
20:11
31
  • ?
  • Olimp Dolgoprudny - Kolomna
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Znamya - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Rodina)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    13/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kazanka Moscow - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    09/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Murom)
    03/10/2020 13:00
2
13
8
3
2
28:15
27
  • ?
  • Znamya - Tver FC
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolomna - Tver FC)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tver FC - Torpedo Vladimir)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rodina - Tver FC)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Murom - Tver FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tver FC - Kazanka Moscow)
    03/10/2020 11:30
3
13
8
2
3
31:18
26
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg II - Dinamo Moscow II
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Smolensk)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dinamo Moscow II - Luki-Energiya)
    13/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kolomna - Dinamo Moscow II)
    09/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Znamya)
    03/10/2020 14:00
4
13
8
1
4
20:13
25
  • ?
  • Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Leningradets
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leningradets - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luki-Energiya - Leningradets)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Leningradets - Smolensk)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Znamya - Leningradets)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leningradets - Kolomna)
    04/10/2020 10:00
5
13
7
2
4
27:13
23
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg II - Dinamo Moscow II
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leningradets - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Znamya)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kolomna - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Chita)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    06/10/2020 10:00
6
12
7
2
3
20:11
23
  • ?
  • Torpedo Vladimir - FC Chita
    29/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tver FC - Torpedo Vladimir)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    13/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolensk - Torpedo Vladimir)
    09/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Kazanka Moscow)
    27/09/2020 13:00
7
13
5
5
3
25:23
20
  • ?
  • Luki-Energiya - Kazanka Moscow
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kazanka Moscow - Smolensk)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chita - Kazanka Moscow)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Kazanka Moscow)
    13/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kazanka Moscow - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    09/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tver FC - Kazanka Moscow)
    03/10/2020 11:30
8
12
5
4
3
22:20
19
  • ?
  • Rodina - Zenit Irkutsk
    29/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Rodina)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rodina - Tver FC)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luki-Energiya - Rodina)
    09/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rodina - Smolensk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Murom - Rodina)
    26/09/2020 15:00
9
13
5
2
6
16:16
17
  • ?
  • Smolensk - Murom
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Murom - Luki-Energiya)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Murom)
    16/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Murom)
    13/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Murom - Tver FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Murom)
    03/10/2020 13:00
10
12
4
2
6
12:17
14
  • ?
  • Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita
    22/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Murom)
    16/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Kazanka Moscow)
    13/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Zenit Irkutsk)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    06/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Moscow II)
    27/09/2020 08:00
11
12
4
0
8
14:22
12
  • ?
  • Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Luki-Energiya
    10/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Murom - Luki-Energiya)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luki-Energiya - Leningradets)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dinamo Moscow II - Luki-Energiya)
    13/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luki-Energiya - Rodina)
    09/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya)
    03/10/2020 13:00
12
12
3
3
6
14:14
12
  • ?
  • Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Luki-Energiya
    10/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Kolomna)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Znamya - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    13/10/2020 10:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Zenit Irkutsk)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - FC Chita)
    06/10/2020 11:00
13
13
2
6
5
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Znamya - Tver FC
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Znamya - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Znamya)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Znamya - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    13/10/2020 10:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Znamya - Leningradets)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Znamya)
    03/10/2020 14:00
14
13
2
4
7
11:25
10
  • ?
  • Smolensk - Murom
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kazanka Moscow - Smolensk)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Smolensk)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Leningradets - Smolensk)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolensk - Torpedo Vladimir)
    09/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rodina - Smolensk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
15
13
1
3
9
14:31
6
  • ?
  • Olimp Dolgoprudny - Kolomna
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolomna - Tver FC)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Kolomna)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kolomna - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kolomna - Dinamo Moscow II)
    09/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leningradets - Kolomna)
    04/10/2020 10:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
9:31
5
  • ?
  • Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita
    22/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chita - Kazanka Moscow)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Murom)
    13/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Chita)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - FC Chita)
    06/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Chita - Leningradets)
    27/09/2020 06:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
5
0
0
11:3
15
  • ?
  • Olimp Dolgoprudny - Kolomna
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Rodina)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Murom)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Zenit Irkutsk)
    12/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimp Dolgoprudny - FC Chita)
    09/08/2020 13:00
2
7
4
2
1
15:6
14
  • ?
  • Tver FC - Olimp Dolgoprudny
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tver FC - Torpedo Vladimir)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tver FC - Kazanka Moscow)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tver FC - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tver FC - Leningradets)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tver FC - Smolensk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
3
8
5
2
1
22:10
17
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow II - Leningradets
    12/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Smolensk)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dinamo Moscow II - Luki-Energiya)
    13/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Znamya)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Moscow II - Tver FC)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
6
3
0
3
11:7
9
  • ?
  • Leningradets - Dinamo Moscow II
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leningradets - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Leningradets - Smolensk)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leningradets - Kolomna)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leningradets - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leningradets - Murom)
    29/08/2020 10:00
5
7
5
1
1
19:4
16
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg II - Dinamo Moscow II
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Znamya)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Chita)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    06/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tver FC)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Kazanka Moscow)
    06/09/2020 10:00
6
6
4
1
1
12:6
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Vladimir - FC Chita
    29/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    13/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Kazanka Moscow)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Kolomna)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    29/08/2020 13:00
7
6
3
3
0
14:6
12
  • ?
  • Kazanka Moscow - Murom
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kazanka Moscow - Smolensk)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kazanka Moscow - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    09/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazanka Moscow - Rodina)
    21/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kazanka Moscow - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazanka Moscow - Leningradets)
    24/08/2020 13:00
8
6
3
2
1
14:10
11
  • ?
  • Rodina - Zenit Irkutsk
    29/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rodina - Tver FC)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rodina - Smolensk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rodina - Znamya)
    11/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rodina - Kolomna)
    06/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rodina - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    28/08/2020 12:00
9
7
3
1
3
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Murom - Kazanka Moscow
    12/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Murom - Luki-Energiya)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Murom - Tver FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Murom - Rodina)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Murom - Torpedo Vladimir)
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Murom - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    12/09/2020 15:00
10
6
3
1
2
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita
    22/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Murom)
    16/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Kazanka Moscow)
    13/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Moscow II)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Leningradets)
    24/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Znamya)
    26/08/2020 10:00
11
8
4
0
4
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Luki-Energiya - Kazanka Moscow
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luki-Energiya - Leningradets)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luki-Energiya - Rodina)
    09/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luki-Energiya - Kolomna)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luki-Energiya - Zenit Irkutsk)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luki-Energiya - FC Chita)
    09/09/2020 14:00
12
6
3
1
2
10:4
10
  • ?
  • Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Luki-Energiya
    10/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Kolomna)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Zenit Irkutsk)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - FC Chita)
    06/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Murom)
    06/09/2020 13:00
13
6
1
2
3
2:5
5
  • ?
  • Znamya - Tver FC
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Znamya - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Znamya - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    13/10/2020 10:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Znamya - Leningradets)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znamya - Luki-Energiya)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Znamya - Torpedo Vladimir)
    06/09/2020 10:00
14
6
2
1
3
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Smolensk - Murom
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolensk - Torpedo Vladimir)
    09/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Smolensk - Znamya)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Smolensk - FC Chita)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Smolensk - Zenit Irkutsk)
    09/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Smolensk - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    29/08/2020 13:00
15
5
0
2
3
6:11
2
  • ?
  • Kolomna - Znamya
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolomna - Tver FC)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kolomna - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kolomna - Dinamo Moscow II)
    09/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolomna - Smolensk)
    21/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kolomna - Murom)
    15/08/2020 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
7:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Chita - Zenit Irkutsk
    12/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chita - Kazanka Moscow)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Murom)
    13/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Chita - Leningradets)
    27/09/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Chita - Dinamo Moscow II)
    24/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Kolomna)
    26/08/2020 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
9:8
16
  • ?
  • Tver FC - Olimp Dolgoprudny
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Znamya - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    13/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kazanka Moscow - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    09/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leningradets - Olimp Dolgoprudny)
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
6
4
1
1
13:9
13
  • ?
  • Znamya - Tver FC
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolomna - Tver FC)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rodina - Tver FC)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Murom - Tver FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tver FC)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Moscow II - Tver FC)
    12/09/2020 14:00
3
5
3
0
2
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg II - Dinamo Moscow II
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kolomna - Dinamo Moscow II)
    09/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Moscow II)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Chita - Dinamo Moscow II)
    24/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Murom - Dinamo Moscow II)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rodina - Dinamo Moscow II)
    15/08/2020 12:00
4
7
5
1
1
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Leningradets
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luki-Energiya - Leningradets)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Znamya - Leningradets)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Chita - Leningradets)
    27/09/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Leningradets)
    24/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tver FC - Leningradets)
    06/09/2020 13:00
5
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Zenit St. Petersburg II
    12/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leningradets - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kolomna - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Murom - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    29/08/2020 13:00
6
6
3
1
2
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Rodina - Torpedo Vladimir
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tver FC - Torpedo Vladimir)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolensk - Torpedo Vladimir)
    09/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Murom - Torpedo Vladimir)
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Znamya - Torpedo Vladimir)
    06/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Vladimir)
    23/08/2020 13:00
7
7
2
2
3
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Luki-Energiya - Kazanka Moscow
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chita - Kazanka Moscow)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Kazanka Moscow)
    13/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tver FC - Kazanka Moscow)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Kazanka Moscow)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Kazanka Moscow)
    06/09/2020 10:00
8
6
2
2
2
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Vladimir - Rodina
    12/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Rodina)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luki-Energiya - Rodina)
    09/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Murom - Rodina)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazanka Moscow - Rodina)
    21/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Rodina)
    23/08/2020 11:00
9
6
2
1
3
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Smolensk - Murom
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Murom)
    16/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Murom)
    13/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Murom)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Murom)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leningradets - Murom)
    29/08/2020 10:00
10
6
1
1
4
3:11
4
  • ?
  • Rodina - Zenit Irkutsk
    29/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Zenit Irkutsk)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    06/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luki-Energiya - Zenit Irkutsk)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Smolensk - Zenit Irkutsk)
    09/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimp Dolgoprudny - Zenit Irkutsk)
    12/08/2020 13:00
11
4
0
0
4
2:13
0
  • ?
  • Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Luki-Energiya
    10/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Murom - Luki-Energiya)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dinamo Moscow II - Luki-Energiya)
    13/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znamya - Luki-Energiya)
    20/09/2020 10:00
12
6
0
2
4
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg II - Zvezda Saint Petersburg
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Znamya - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    13/10/2020 10:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tver FC - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kazanka Moscow - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rodina - Zvezda Saint Petersburg)
    28/08/2020 12:00
13
7
1
4
2
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Kolomna - Znamya
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Znamya)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Znamya)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Smolensk - Znamya)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rodina - Znamya)
    11/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Znamya)
    26/08/2020 10:00
14
7
0
3
4
4:17
3
  • ?
  • Luki-Energiya - Smolensk
    12/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kazanka Moscow - Smolensk)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Moscow II - Smolensk)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Leningradets - Smolensk)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rodina - Smolensk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolomna - Smolensk)
    21/09/2020 13:30
15
8
1
1
6
8:20
4
  • ?
  • Olimp Dolgoprudny - Kolomna
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Kolomna)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leningradets - Kolomna)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luki-Energiya - Kolomna)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Vladimir - Kolomna)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rodina - Kolomna)
    06/09/2020 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
2:21
0
  • ?
  • Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita
    22/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Chita)
    09/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zvezda Saint Petersburg - FC Chita)
    06/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Smolensk - FC Chita)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luki-Energiya - FC Chita)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tver FC - FC Chita)
    12/08/2020 14:00