Division Profesional: Clausura - 2019

Luqueno05General Diaz

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card26''
red cardEver Alexis Caballero
Goal12''
goalAlex Garcete
Goal29''
goalEnzo Daniel Gimenez
Goal77''
goalJulio Doldan
Goal87''
goalJulio Doldan
Goal88''
goalJulio Doldan

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
goalAlex Garcete
red cardEver Alexis Caballero
26'
29'
goalEnzo Daniel Gimenez
Second half
77'
goalJulio Doldan
87'
goalJulio Doldan
88'
goalJulio Doldan
88'

G O O O A A L - Julio Doldan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

G O O O A A L - Julio Doldan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

G O O O A A L - Julio Doldan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Enzo Daniel Gimenez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ever Alexis Caballero is dismissed

12'

G O O O A A L - Alex Garcete scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
16
3
2
49:15
51
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Olimpia
    14/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia - Deportivo Capiata)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
2
21
15
2
4
34:11
47
  • ?
  • Deportivo Capiata - Libertad
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Deportivo Santani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
3
21
11
4
6
40:24
37
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    27/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
4
21
9
5
7
31:23
32
  • ?
  • Guarani - Nacional
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Guarani)
    28/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Deportivo Capiata)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
5
21
8
7
6
23:18
31
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Olimpia
    14/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Deportivo Santani)
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
6
21
6
8
7
24:27
26
  • ?
  • Guarani - Nacional
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Capiata - Nacional)
    02/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nacional - Deportivo Santani)
    26/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Luqueno)
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
7
21
6
6
9
18:22
24
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club River Plate - Deportivo Capiata)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Club River Plate)
    30/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    27/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
8
21
5
7
9
23:31
22
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    03/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Guarani)
    28/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
9
21
5
5
11
17:37
20
  • ?
  • Deportivo Capiata - Libertad
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club River Plate - Deportivo Capiata)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Capiata - Nacional)
    02/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia - Deportivo Capiata)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Deportivo Capiata)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
10
21
4
7
10
21:36
19
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
11
21
5
4
12
18:36
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Santani - Luqueno
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Deportivo Santani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Club River Plate)
    30/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nacional - Deportivo Santani)
    26/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Deportivo Santani)
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
12
21
4
6
11
17:35
18
  • ?
  • Deportivo Santani - Luqueno
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    03/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Luqueno)
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
29:8
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia - Deportivo Capiata)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    27/10/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    29/09/2019 21:45
2
11
10
1
0
20:3
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Deportivo Santani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Libertad - Sol de America)
    19/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 23:45
3
10
6
2
2
21:7
20
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    01/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Santani)
    01/10/2019 00:00
4
10
4
2
4
17:14
14
  • ?
  • Guarani - Nacional
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Deportivo Capiata)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2019 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Libertad)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Olimpia)
    21/09/2019 23:00
5
10
4
3
3
10:10
15
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Olimpia
    14/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Deportivo Santani)
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    22/09/2019 20:30
6
11
4
5
2
16:10
17
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nacional - Deportivo Santani)
    26/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Luqueno)
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    25/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    18/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Sol de America)
    29/09/2019 00:10
7
11
2
4
5
7:11
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club River Plate - Deportivo Capiata)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    27/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    19/10/2019 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    28/09/2019 22:00
8
11
3
4
4
13:17
13
  • L
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Guarani)
    28/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Capiata)
    26/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Santani)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    27/09/2019 00:00
9
10
3
2
5
9:19
11
  • ?
  • Deportivo Capiata - Libertad
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Capiata - Nacional)
    02/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Capiata - Cerro Porteno)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Club River Plate)
    20/09/2019 21:15
10
10
3
3
4
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    20/09/2019 23:30
11
10
3
3
4
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Santani - Luqueno
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Club River Plate)
    30/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Guarani)
    31/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Santani - Deportivo Capiata)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Santani - Libertad)
    21/09/2019 20:30
12
11
2
2
7
7:20
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    03/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    03/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Guarani)
    20/10/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Deportivo Capiata)
    30/09/2019 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
2
2
20:7
20
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Olimpia
    14/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    03/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    19/10/2019 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Olimpia)
    21/09/2019 23:00
2
10
5
1
4
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Capiata - Libertad
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    27/10/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Libertad)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Santani - Libertad)
    21/09/2019 20:30
3
11
5
2
4
19:17
17
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    27/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2019 23:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Capiata - Cerro Porteno)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    27/09/2019 00:00
4
11
5
3
3
14:9
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Guarani)
    28/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Guarani)
    31/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Guarani)
    20/10/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    28/09/2019 22:00
5
11
4
4
3
13:8
16
  • W
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    01/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Libertad - Sol de America)
    19/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Sol de America)
    29/09/2019 00:10
6
10
2
3
5
8:17
9
  • ?
  • Guarani - Nacional
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Capiata - Nacional)
    02/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    20/09/2019 23:30
7
10
4
2
4
11:11
14
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Club River Plate)
    30/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    25/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Club River Plate)
    20/09/2019 21:15
8
10
2
3
5
10:14
9
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    03/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    18/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    29/09/2019 21:45
9
11
2
3
6
8:18
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club River Plate - Deportivo Capiata)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia - Deportivo Capiata)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Deportivo Capiata)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Capiata)
    26/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Santani - Deportivo Capiata)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Deportivo Capiata)
    30/09/2019 22:00
10
11
1
4
6
10:21
7
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 23:45
11
11
2
1
8
8:25
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Deportivo Santani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nacional - Deportivo Santani)
    26/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Deportivo Santani)
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Santani)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Santani)
    01/10/2019 00:00
12
10
2
4
4
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Santani - Luqueno
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Luqueno)
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    22/09/2019 23:00