Division Profesional: Clausura - 2020

Luqueno22Olimpia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalOrlando Gaona Lugo
Goal61''
goalBlas Diaz
Goal51''
goalRoque Santa Cruz
Goal73''
goalRoque Santa Cruz
Yellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardIvan Torres

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOrlando Gaona Lugo
33'
Second half
51'
goalRoque Santa Cruz
goalBlas Diaz
61'
73'
goalRoque Santa Cruz
88'
yellow-red cardIvan Torres
88'

RED CARD! - Ivan Torres receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

73'

G O O O A A L - Roque Santa Cruz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Blas Diaz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

G O O O A A L - Roque Santa Cruz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Orlando Gaona Lugo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
1
2
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Libertad - 12 de Octubre
    29/11/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    21/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    16/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    11/11/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    06/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    30/10/2020 23:00
2
6
3
3
0
7:3
12
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    29/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    26/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    20/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    07/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    31/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2020 22:30
3
6
3
2
1
12:8
11
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Club River Plate
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    22/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    11/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    09/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - Olimpia)
    24/10/2020 23:15
4
7
2
5
0
8:4
11
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Nacional
    30/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    22/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Nacional)
    15/11/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guarani)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luqueno - Nacional)
    08/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    30/10/2020 23:00
5
7
3
2
2
12:9
11
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Nacional
    30/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    26/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    19/11/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    15/11/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    09/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    02/11/2020 22:30
6
7
3
1
3
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Libertad - 12 de Octubre
    29/11/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    20/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Nacional)
    15/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(General Diaz - Libertad)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    31/10/2020 23:30
7
7
3
1
3
10:11
10
  • ?
  • Guarani - Luqueno
    29/11/2020 23:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    22/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    16/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luqueno - Nacional)
    08/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    31/10/2020 21:15
8
7
2
4
1
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    27/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    22/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    07/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    02/11/2020 22:30
9
7
2
2
3
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Guarani - Luqueno
    29/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    21/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guarani)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    06/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    01/11/2020 21:15
10
7
2
2
3
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    27/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    20/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    06/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/11/2020 23:30
11
7
2
0
5
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Club River Plate
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    20/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    15/11/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    01/11/2020 21:15
12
7
0
1
6
7:16
1
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    29/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    19/11/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(General Diaz - Libertad)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    06/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    31/10/2020 21:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    21/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    06/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(12 de Octubre - General Diaz)
    23/10/2020 22:30
2
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    29/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    26/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    31/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/10/2020 23:15
3
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Club River Plate
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    11/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Nacional)
    16/10/2020 23:15
4
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    22/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guarani)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    30/10/2020 23:00
5
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Nacional
    30/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    15/11/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    09/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    02/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Guarani)
    17/10/2020 21:00
6
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Libertad - 12 de Octubre
    29/11/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Nacional)
    15/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Sol de America)
    25/10/2020 23:15
7
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    22/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    16/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luqueno - Nacional)
    08/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    24/10/2020 21:00
8
4
1
2
1
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    27/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    07/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - Olimpia)
    24/10/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Guairena - Libertad)
    17/10/2020 23:15
9
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Guarani - Luqueno
    29/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    06/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2020 22:30
10
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    20/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    25/10/2020 21:00
11
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    20/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre)
    18/10/2020 21:00
12
4
0
0
4
5:11
0
  • L
  • 2 : 5(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    19/11/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(General Diaz - Libertad)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    31/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/10/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
1
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Libertad - 12 de Octubre
    29/11/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    16/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    11/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    30/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre)
    18/10/2020 21:00
2
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    20/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    07/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2020 22:30
3
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - Olimpia
    03/12/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    22/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    09/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - Olimpia)
    24/10/2020 23:15
4
4
2
2
0
7:3
8
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Nacional
    30/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Nacional)
    15/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luqueno - Nacional)
    08/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    25/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Nacional)
    16/10/2020 23:15
5
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    26/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    19/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Sol de America)
    25/10/2020 23:15
6
4
2
1
1
9:6
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    20/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(General Diaz - Libertad)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    31/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Guairena - Libertad)
    17/10/2020 23:15
7
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Guarani - Luqueno
    29/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    31/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/10/2020 23:15
8
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    22/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    02/11/2020 22:30
9
4
0
1
3
0:3
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    21/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guarani)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Guarani)
    17/10/2020 21:00
10
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    27/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    06/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/10/2020 21:00
11
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Club River Plate
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    15/11/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    24/10/2020 21:00
12
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    29/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    06/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(12 de Octubre - General Diaz)
    23/10/2020 22:30