Toppserien - 2020

Lyn Fotball40Arna-Bjoernar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal40''
goalSelma Oerstavik Hernes
Goal46''
goalEmma Godoe
Goal50''
goalEmma Godoe
Player substitution69''
inIngrid Bakke
inLaura Gashi
Player substitution69''
inUna Johanne Soeyland
inSofie Tunes
Player substitution77''
inRuna Lillegaard
inMimmi Loefwenius
Player substitution85''
inMariana Larroquette
inCamilla Linberg
Player substitution85''
inHedda Foslie
inEmma Godoe
Goal90''
goalRuna Lillegaard
Red card22''
red cardMoa Edrud
Player substitution23''
inAndrea Kvamme
inLinnea Solvoll Laupstad
Player substitution76''
inKatarina Dybvik Sunde
inMeryll Abrahamsen
Player substitution77''
inTora Ose
inThea Bjelde
Player substitution81''
inCamilla Ervik
inMarija Aleksic
Player substitution81''
inKristin Risnes
inAasne Takle Eide

Official Streams:

Summary
22'
red cardMoa Edrud
23'
inAndrea Kvamme
outLinnea Solvoll Laupstad
goalSelma Oerstavik Hernes
40'
Second half
goalEmma Godoe
46'
goalEmma Godoe
50'
inIngrid Bakke
outLaura Gashi
69'
inUna Johanne Soeyland
outSofie Tunes
69'
76'
inKatarina Dybvik Sunde
outMeryll Abrahamsen
inRuna Lillegaard
outMimmi Loefwenius
77'
77'
inTora Ose
outThea Bjelde
81'
inCamilla Ervik
outMarija Aleksic
81'
inKristin Risnes
outAasne Takle Eide
inMariana Larroquette
outCamilla Linberg
85'
inHedda Foslie
outEmma Godoe
85'
goalRuna Lillegaard
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Runa Lillegaard scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Lyn Fotball make a substitution. Emma Godoe runs off the field and in comes Hedda Foslie

85'

Lyn Fotball make a substitution. Camilla Linberg runs off the field and in comes Mariana Larroquette

81'

Arna-Bjoernar make a substitution. Aasne Takle Eide runs off the field and in comes Kristin Risnes

81'

Arna-Bjoernar make a substitution. Marija Aleksic runs off the field and in comes Camilla Ervik

77'

Arna-Bjoernar make a substitution. Thea Bjelde runs off the field and in comes Tora Ose

77'

Lyn Fotball make a substitution. Mimmi Loefwenius runs off the field and in comes Runa Lillegaard

76'

Arna-Bjoernar make a substitution. Meryll Abrahamsen runs off the field and in comes Katarina Dybvik Sunde

69'

Lyn Fotball make a substitution. Sofie Tunes runs off the field and in comes Una Johanne Soeyland

69'

Lyn Fotball make a substitution. Laura Gashi runs off the field and in comes Ingrid Bakke

50'

G O O O A A L - Emma Godoe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Emma Godoe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Selma Oerstavik Hernes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

Arna-Bjoernar make a substitution. Linnea Solvoll Laupstad runs off the field and in comes Andrea Kvamme

22'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Moa Edrud is dismissed

Starting Lineups
7Camilla Linbergout85'out77'Thea Bjelde7
12Kirvil Schau OddenEmelie Loevgren20
26Laura Gashiout69'out23'Linnea Solvoll Laupstad30
23Emilie Raaum ClossHelene Gloppen3
18Selma Oerstavik Hernesgoal40'out81'Marija Aleksic8
4Trine Skjelstad Jensenout76'Meryll Abrahamsen10
17Emma Godoegoal46'goal50'out85'Tanja Myrseth27
15Emilie BoelvikenIngrid Lovise Jaastad18
24Iselin Olsenout81'Aasne Takle Eide11
22Sofie Tunesout69'red card22'Moa Edrud12
6Mimmi Loefweniusout77'Marije Brummel23
Substitutes
10Runa Lillegaardin77'goal90'in76'Katarina Dybvik Sunde21
16Anna Nerland Aahjemin81'Kristin Risnes5
25Mari Refsnes Hasselknippein77'Tora Ose22
11Ingrid Bakkein69'in81'Camilla Ervik13
19Mariana Larroquettein85'in23'Andrea Kvamme28
2Hedda Fosliein85'
14Joanna Baekkelund
8Anna Linnea Palm
21Una Johanne Soeylandin69'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
5
1
29:9
32
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
2
15
8
7
0
28:13
31
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
3
15
9
4
2
27:14
31
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
4
15
9
1
5
26:17
28
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
5
Relegation Playoff
15
7
2
6
23:22
23
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
6
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
12:23
16
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:27
15
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
2
6
7
17:25
12
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
17:27
12
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
2
2
11
12:30
8
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
17:3
17
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Lyn Fotball)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Kolbotn)
    07/08/2020 16:00
2
7
3
4
0
11:4
13
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Vaalerenga)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Klepp)
    02/08/2020 11:00
3
8
5
2
1
15:7
17
  • ?
  • Avaldsnes - Klepp
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avaldsnes - Rosenborg BK)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avaldsnes - LSK Kvinner)
    15/08/2020 15:00
4
8
5
0
3
13:9
15
  • ?
  • LSK Kvinner - Lyn Fotball
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Vaalerenga)
    22/08/2020 13:00
5
Relegation Playoff
7
3
2
2
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandviken - LSK Kvinner)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sandviken - Klepp)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sandviken - Rosenborg BK)
    08/08/2020 13:00
6
Relegation Playoff
8
3
0
5
6:11
9
  • ?
  • Arna-Bjoernar - Roea
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Sandviken)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Lyn Fotball)
    15/08/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Klepp - Avaldsnes)
    26/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Klepp - Roea)
    15/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Klepp - Lyn Fotball)
    08/08/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
4
2
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Kolbotn - LSK Kvinner
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kolbotn - Arna-Bjoernar)
    22/08/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
13:12
11
  • ?
  • Lyn Fotball - Vaalerenga
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lyn Fotball - Klepp)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Roea)
    22/08/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
7:15
3
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Rosenborg BK)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roea - Vaalerenga)
    12/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Roea - Avaldsnes)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Sandviken)
    25/07/2020 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
4
3
1
12:6
15
  • ?
  • Lyn Fotball - Vaalerenga
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Vaalerenga)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Vaalerenga)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roea - Vaalerenga)
    12/08/2020 16:00
2
8
5
3
0
17:9
18
  • ?
  • Klepp - Rosenborg BK
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Rosenborg BK)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avaldsnes - Rosenborg BK)
    22/08/2020 13:00
3
7
4
2
1
12:7
14
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Klepp - Avaldsnes)
    26/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Roea - Avaldsnes)
    07/08/2020 16:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandviken - LSK Kvinner)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avaldsnes - LSK Kvinner)
    15/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lyn Fotball - LSK Kvinner)
    01/08/2020 12:00
5
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Sandviken
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Sandviken)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kolbotn - Sandviken)
    16/08/2020 14:00
6
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kolbotn - Arna-Bjoernar)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjoernar)
    09/08/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
8:17
8
  • ?
  • Avaldsnes - Klepp
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lyn Fotball - Klepp)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sandviken - Klepp)
    22/08/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
5:12
2
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Kolbotn)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Kolbotn)
    25/07/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
4:15
1
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Lyn Fotball)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Lyn Fotball)
    15/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Klepp - Lyn Fotball)
    08/08/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
5:15
5
  • ?
  • Arna-Bjoernar - Roea
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Roea)
    22/08/2020 12:00