Botola Pro - 2019/2020

MAT Tetouan10Rapide Club Oued Zem

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal21''
goalAyoub Lakhal
Summary
goalAyoub Lakhal
21'
21'

G O O O A A L - Ayoub Lakhal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
9:5
15
  • ?
  • Wydad Casablanca - MAT Tetouan
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Raja Casablanca - MAT Tetouan)
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hassania Agadir - MAT Tetouan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MAT Tetouan - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/11/2019 14:00
2
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Difaa El Jadida - Raja Casablanca
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Difaa El Jadida)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadida)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - OCK Khouribga)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Difaa El Jadida - Wydad Casablanca)
    06/10/2019 18:00
3
6
4
1
1
13:3
13
  • ?
  • Wydad Casablanca - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(OCK Khouribga - Wydad Casablanca)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wydad Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MCO Oujda - Wydad Casablanca)
    23/10/2019 16:00
4
8
4
1
3
14:10
13
  • ?
  • OCK Khouribga - FAR Rabat
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MCO Oujda - FAR Rabat)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadida)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat)
    26/10/2019 15:00
4
5
4
1
0
6:2
13
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RSB Berkane - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - RSB Berkane)
    02/10/2019 19:00
6
9
3
4
2
10:7
13
  • ?
  • MCO Oujda - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MCO Oujda - FAR Rabat)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(OCK Khouribga - MCO Oujda)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MCO Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda)
    27/10/2019 18:00
7
5
3
1
1
7:4
10
  • ?
  • Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Raja Casablanca - MAT Tetouan)
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Raja Casablanca)
    05/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Casablanca)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Raja Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal)
    24/10/2019 16:00
8
8
2
4
2
10:11
10
  • ?
  • Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - FUS Rabat)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat)
    20/10/2019 18:00
9
8
2
3
3
5:10
9
  • ?
  • Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Raja Beni Mellal)
    08/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ittihad Tanger - OCK Khouribga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wydad Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger)
    06/11/2019 18:00
10
7
2
2
3
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Hassania Agadir - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    12/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Difaa El Jadida)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Raja Casablanca)
    05/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Olympic Club de Safi)
    20/10/2019 16:00
11
8
1
5
2
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Olympic Club de Safi - Hassania Agadir
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Olympic Club de Safi)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Club de Safi)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Beni Mellal)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MAT Tetouan - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Casablanca)
    27/10/2019 14:00
12
8
2
1
5
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Youssoufia Berrechid - Rapide Club Oued Zem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Olympic Club de Safi)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RSB Berkane - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal)
    27/10/2019 14:00
13
7
2
1
4
8:13
7
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Club de Safi)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MCO Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Youssoufia Berrechid - MAT Tetouan)
    30/10/2019 16:00
14
8
1
4
3
5:12
7
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - OCK Khouribga
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(OCK Khouribga - Wydad Casablanca)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ittihad Tanger - OCK Khouribga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(OCK Khouribga - MCO Oujda)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - OCK Khouribga)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat)
    20/10/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Hassania Agadir - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    12/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hassania Agadir - MAT Tetouan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OCK Khouribga - Hassania Agadir)
    22/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
3:12
1
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - Raja Beni Mellal
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Raja Beni Mellal)
    08/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Beni Mellal)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - FUS Rabat)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal)
    27/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • ?
  • MAT Tetouan - Ittihad Tanger
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MAT Tetouan - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(MAT Tetouan - FAR Rabat)
    14/09/2019 17:00
2
4
2
1
1
2:1
7
  • ?
  • Difaa El Jadida - Raja Casablanca
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - OCK Khouribga)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Difaa El Jadida - Wydad Casablanca)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - MCO Oujda)
    27/09/2019 17:00
3
3
2
0
1
7:2
6
  • ?
  • Wydad Casablanca - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wydad Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • FAR Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadida)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FAR Rabat - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FAR Rabat - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/10/2019 14:00
4
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RSB Berkane - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    06/11/2019 18:00
6
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • MCO Oujda - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MCO Oujda - FAR Rabat)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MCO Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MCO Oujda - Wydad Casablanca)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MCO Oujda - FUS Rabat)
    21/09/2019 15:00
7
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Raja Casablanca - MAT Tetouan)
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Raja Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal)
    24/10/2019 16:00
8
5
2
2
1
6:6
8
  • ?
  • FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - RSB Berkane)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FUS Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    14/09/2019 19:00
9
5
2
3
0
4:1
9
  • ?
  • Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Raja Beni Mellal)
    08/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ittihad Tanger - OCK Khouribga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Difaa El Jadida)
    22/09/2019 19:00
10
4
1
1
2
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Renaissance Club Zemamra - RSB Berkane
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Difaa El Jadida)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Raja Casablanca)
    05/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Olympic Club de Safi)
    20/10/2019 16:00
11
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Olympic Club de Safi - Hassania Agadir
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Beni Mellal)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Casablanca)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympic Club de Safi - OCK Khouribga)
    14/09/2019 15:00
12
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Rapide Club Oued Zem - FUS Rabat
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Olympic Club de Safi)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - OCK Khouribga)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rapide Club Oued Zem - MCO Oujda)
    15/09/2019 19:00
13
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Youssoufia Berrechid - Hassania Agadir
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Club de Safi)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Youssoufia Berrechid - MAT Tetouan)
    30/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    15/09/2019 16:00
14
4
0
2
2
2:9
2
  • ?
  • OCK Khouribga - FAR Rabat
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(OCK Khouribga - Wydad Casablanca)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(OCK Khouribga - MCO Oujda)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OCK Khouribga - Hassania Agadir)
    22/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Hassania Agadir - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    12/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hassania Agadir - MAT Tetouan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane)
    06/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Raja Beni Mellal - OCK Khouribga
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - FUS Rabat)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - MAT Tetouan)
    22/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
1
2
2
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Wydad Casablanca - MAT Tetouan
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Raja Casablanca - MAT Tetouan)
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hassania Agadir - MAT Tetouan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Youssoufia Berrechid - MAT Tetouan)
    30/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - MAT Tetouan)
    22/09/2019 15:00
2
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Hassania Agadir - Difaa El Jadida
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Difaa El Jadida)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadida)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Difaa El Jadida)
    22/09/2019 19:00
3
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Olympic Club de Safi - Wydad Casablanca
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(OCK Khouribga - Wydad Casablanca)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MCO Oujda - Wydad Casablanca)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Difaa El Jadida - Wydad Casablanca)
    06/10/2019 18:00
4
4
2
0
2
7:6
6
  • ?
  • OCK Khouribga - FAR Rabat
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MCO Oujda - FAR Rabat)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(MAT Tetouan - FAR Rabat)
    14/09/2019 17:00
4
4
3
1
0
4:1
10
  • ?
  • Renaissance Club Zemamra - RSB Berkane
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - RSB Berkane)
    02/10/2019 19:00
6
4
1
3
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Raja Casablanca - MCO Oujda
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(OCK Khouribga - MCO Oujda)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - MCO Oujda)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rapide Club Oued Zem - MCO Oujda)
    15/09/2019 19:00
7
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Difaa El Jadida - Raja Casablanca
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Raja Casablanca)
    05/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Casablanca)
    27/10/2019 14:00
8
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - FUS Rabat)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MCO Oujda - FUS Rabat)
    21/09/2019 15:00
9
3
0
0
3
1:9
0
  • ?
  • MAT Tetouan - Ittihad Tanger
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wydad Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FUS Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    14/09/2019 19:00
10
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Hassania Agadir - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    12/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    15/09/2019 16:00
11
5
0
3
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Difaa El Jadida - Olympic Club de Safi
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Olympic Club de Safi)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Club de Safi)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MAT Tetouan - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Olympic Club de Safi)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FAR Rabat - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/10/2019 14:00
12
4
0
0
4
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Youssoufia Berrechid - Rapide Club Oued Zem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RSB Berkane - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FAR Rabat - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    20/10/2019 14:00
13
3
0
0
3
2:8
0
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MCO Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    27/10/2019 16:00
14
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - OCK Khouribga
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ittihad Tanger - OCK Khouribga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - OCK Khouribga)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - OCK Khouribga)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympic Club de Safi - OCK Khouribga)
    14/09/2019 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Olympic Club de Safi - Hassania Agadir
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OCK Khouribga - Hassania Agadir)
    22/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
1:8
0
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - Raja Beni Mellal
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Raja Beni Mellal)
    08/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Beni Mellal)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Raja Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal)
    24/10/2019 16:00