Ligue 1: 1. Division - 2019/2020

MC Oran10NC Magra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal37''
goalBoumediene Friefer
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardHocine El Orfi
Summary
goalBoumediene Friefer
37'
Second half
90'
yellow-red cardHocine El Orfi
90'

RED CARD! - Hocine El Orfi receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

37'

G O O O A A L - Boumediene Friefer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
17:7
23
  • ?
  • ASO Chlef - MC Alger
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MC Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    17/11/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(MC Alger - JS Kabylie)
    13/11/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(US Biskra - MC Alger)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MC Alger - USM Alger)
    12/10/2019 16:45
2
10
7
2
1
14:6
23
  • ?
  • CR Belouizdad - AS Ain M'lila
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Constantine - CR Belouizdad)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CR Belouizdad - ES Setif)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - CR Belouizdad)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CR Belouizdad - US Biskra)
    12/10/2019 15:00
3
10
5
2
3
16:10
17
  • ?
  • NA Hussein Dey - MC Oran
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JS Saoura - MC Oran)
    16/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MC Oran - NC Magra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Oran)
    30/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MC Oran - Paradou AC)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MC Oran - USM Alger)
    05/10/2019 16:45
4
10
5
2
3
11:9
17
  • ?
  • JS Kabylie - JS Saoura
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JS Saoura - MC Oran)
    16/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JS Saoura - US Biskra)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(USM Alger - JS Saoura)
    04/11/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(JS Saoura - NC Magra)
    23/10/2019 18:00
5
10
5
1
4
13:11
16
  • ?
  • JS Kabylie - JS Saoura
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(MC Alger - JS Kabylie)
    13/11/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie)
    04/11/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(JS Kabylie - AS Ain M'lila)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Constantine - JS Kabylie)
    23/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie)
    12/10/2019 16:45
6
10
4
3
3
11:9
15
  • ?
  • USM Bel Abbes - CS Constantine
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Constantine - CR Belouizdad)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASO Chlef - CS Constantine)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Constantine - JS Kabylie)
    23/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(US Biskra - CS Constantine)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey)
    28/09/2019 16:45
7
10
3
5
2
13:10
14
  • ?
  • CR Belouizdad - AS Ain M'lila
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - ASO Chlef)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(JS Kabylie - AS Ain M'lila)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - US Biskra)
    23/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NA Hussein Dey - AS Ain M'lila)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Ain M'lila - NC Magra)
    28/09/2019 15:00
8
9
5
2
2
14:12
14
  • ?
  • USM Alger - Paradou AC
    14/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(USM Alger - NA Hussein Dey)
    09/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(USM Alger - JS Saoura)
    04/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NC Magra - USM Alger)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(USM Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MC Alger - USM Alger)
    12/10/2019 16:45
9
10
3
3
4
13:14
12
  • ?
  • NC Magra - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MC Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    17/11/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - Paradou AC)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Oran)
    30/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(USM Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - JS Saoura)
    06/10/2019 16:00
10
10
2
5
3
8:11
11
  • ?
  • NA Hussein Dey - MC Oran
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(USM Alger - NA Hussein Dey)
    09/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NA Hussein Dey - AS Ain M'lila)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey)
    28/09/2019 16:45
11
10
3
1
6
12:12
10
  • ?
  • Paradou AC - ES Setif
    23/11/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ES Setif - USM Bel Abbes)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CR Belouizdad - ES Setif)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ES Setif - ASO Chlef)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(JS Kabylie - ES Setif)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ES Setif - US Biskra)
    28/09/2019 17:45
12
9
3
1
5
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Paradou AC - USM Bel Abbes
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ES Setif - USM Bel Abbes)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie)
    04/11/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - CR Belouizdad)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASO Chlef - USM Bel Abbes)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes)
    24/09/2019 18:00
13
10
3
0
7
10:19
9
  • ?
  • US Biskra - USM Alger
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JS Saoura - US Biskra)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(US Biskra - MC Alger)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - US Biskra)
    23/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CR Belouizdad - US Biskra)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(US Biskra - CS Constantine)
    05/10/2019 18:00
14
10
2
2
6
3:7
8
  • ?
  • ASO Chlef - MC Alger
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - ASO Chlef)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASO Chlef - CS Constantine)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ES Setif - ASO Chlef)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie)
    12/10/2019 16:45
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
7:15
8
  • ?
  • NC Magra - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MC Oran - NC Magra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NC Magra - USM Alger)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(JS Saoura - NC Magra)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NC Magra - MC Alger)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Ain M'lila - NC Magra)
    28/09/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
3:9
7
  • ?
  • USM Alger - Paradou AC
    14/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - Paradou AC)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MC Oran - Paradou AC)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(JS Saoura - Paradou AC)
    12/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paradou AC - CR Belouizdad)
    06/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paradou AC - ASO Chlef)
    24/09/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MC Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    17/11/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(MC Alger - JS Kabylie)
    13/11/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MC Alger - USM Alger)
    12/10/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MC Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    16/08/2019 20:00
2
4
4
0
0
7:3
12
  • ?
  • CR Belouizdad - AS Ain M'lila
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CR Belouizdad - ES Setif)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CR Belouizdad - US Biskra)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CR Belouizdad - NC Magra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
3
6
4
0
2
11:5
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MC Oran - NC Magra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MC Oran - Paradou AC)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MC Oran - USM Alger)
    05/10/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MC Oran - MC Alger)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MC Oran - CS Constantine)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes)
    17/08/2019 19:45
4
6
4
1
1
8:3
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JS Saoura - MC Oran)
    16/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JS Saoura - US Biskra)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(JS Saoura - NC Magra)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(JS Saoura - Paradou AC)
    12/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(JS Saoura - MC Alger)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(JS Saoura - CS Constantine)
    15/08/2019 19:00
5
4
3
0
1
5:5
9
  • ?
  • JS Kabylie - JS Saoura
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(JS Kabylie - AS Ain M'lila)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(JS Kabylie - ES Setif)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad)
    24/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(JS Kabylie - US Biskra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
6
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Constantine - CR Belouizdad)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Constantine - JS Kabylie)
    23/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey)
    28/09/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Constantine - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Constantine - USM Alger)
    19/08/2019 20:00
7
5
3
2
0
7:2
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - ASO Chlef)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - US Biskra)
    23/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Ain M'lila - NC Magra)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - JS Saoura)
    16/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AS Ain M'lila - MC Oran)
    11/09/2019 15:00
8
5
4
1
0
12:4
13
  • ?
  • USM Alger - Paradou AC
    14/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(USM Alger - NA Hussein Dey)
    09/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(USM Alger - JS Saoura)
    04/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(USM Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(USM Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(USM Alger - ES Setif)
    15/08/2019 19:00
9
6
2
2
2
8:7
8
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - Paradou AC)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Oran)
    30/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - JS Saoura)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - AS Ain M'lila)
    24/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Setif)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad)
    15/08/2019 19:30
10
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • NA Hussein Dey - MC Oran
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NA Hussein Dey - AS Ain M'lila)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(NA Hussein Dey - ES Setif)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NA Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie)
    15/08/2019 16:00
11
5
3
1
1
8:3
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ES Setif - USM Bel Abbes)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ES Setif - ASO Chlef)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ES Setif - US Biskra)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ES Setif - NC Magra)
    12/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ES Setif - MC Oran)
    24/08/2019 20:00
12
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • USM Bel Abbes - CS Constantine
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie)
    04/11/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - CR Belouizdad)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - NA Hussein Dey)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    24/08/2019 20:00
13
5
3
0
2
5:6
9
  • ?
  • US Biskra - USM Alger
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(US Biskra - MC Alger)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(US Biskra - CS Constantine)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes)
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - ASO Chlef)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - Paradou AC)
    15/08/2019 20:00
14
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • ASO Chlef - MC Alger
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASO Chlef - CS Constantine)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie)
    12/10/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASO Chlef - USM Bel Abbes)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey)
    24/08/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • NC Magra - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NC Magra - USM Alger)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NC Magra - MC Alger)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NC Magra - CS Constantine)
    24/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NC Magra - USM Bel Abbes)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NC Magra - ASO Chlef)
    15/08/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Paradou AC - USM Bel Abbes
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paradou AC - CR Belouizdad)
    06/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paradou AC - ASO Chlef)
    24/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paradou AC - JS Kabylie)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paradou AC - MC Alger)
    19/08/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
9:3
13
  • ?
  • ASO Chlef - MC Alger
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(US Biskra - MC Alger)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NC Magra - MC Alger)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MC Oran - MC Alger)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(JS Saoura - MC Alger)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paradou AC - MC Alger)
    19/08/2019 19:30
2
6
3
2
1
7:3
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Constantine - CR Belouizdad)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - CR Belouizdad)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paradou AC - CR Belouizdad)
    06/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad)
    24/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NA Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad)
    15/08/2019 19:30
3
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • NA Hussein Dey - MC Oran
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JS Saoura - MC Oran)
    16/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Oran)
    30/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AS Ain M'lila - MC Oran)
    11/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ES Setif - MC Oran)
    24/08/2019 20:00
4
4
1
1
2
3:6
4
  • ?
  • JS Kabylie - JS Saoura
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(USM Alger - JS Saoura)
    04/11/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - JS Saoura)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - JS Saoura)
    16/09/2019 15:00
5
6
2
1
3
8:6
7
  • W
  • 0 : 3(MC Alger - JS Kabylie)
    13/11/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie)
    04/11/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Constantine - JS Kabylie)
    23/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie)
    12/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paradou AC - JS Kabylie)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie)
    15/08/2019 16:00
6
5
1
1
3
4:6
4
  • ?
  • USM Bel Abbes - CS Constantine
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASO Chlef - CS Constantine)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(US Biskra - CS Constantine)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NC Magra - CS Constantine)
    24/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MC Oran - CS Constantine)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(JS Saoura - CS Constantine)
    15/08/2019 19:00
7
5
0
3
2
6:8
3
  • ?
  • CR Belouizdad - AS Ain M'lila
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(JS Kabylie - AS Ain M'lila)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NA Hussein Dey - AS Ain M'lila)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - AS Ain M'lila)
    24/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(USM Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MC Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    16/08/2019 20:00
8
4
1
1
2
2:8
4
  • ?
  • US Biskra - USM Alger
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NC Magra - USM Alger)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MC Alger - USM Alger)
    12/10/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(MC Oran - USM Alger)
    05/10/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Constantine - USM Alger)
    19/08/2019 20:00
9
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • NC Magra - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MC Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    17/11/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(USM Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Constantine - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    24/08/2019 20:00
10
5
0
3
2
1:5
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(USM Alger - NA Hussein Dey)
    09/11/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey)
    28/09/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - NA Hussein Dey)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey)
    24/08/2019 19:00
11
5
0
0
5
4:9
0
  • ?
  • Paradou AC - ES Setif
    23/11/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CR Belouizdad - ES Setif)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(JS Kabylie - ES Setif)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(NA Hussein Dey - ES Setif)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Setif)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(USM Alger - ES Setif)
    15/08/2019 19:00
12
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Paradou AC - USM Bel Abbes
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ES Setif - USM Bel Abbes)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASO Chlef - USM Bel Abbes)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes)
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NC Magra - USM Bel Abbes)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes)
    17/08/2019 19:45
13
5
0
0
5
5:13
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JS Saoura - US Biskra)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - US Biskra)
    23/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CR Belouizdad - US Biskra)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ES Setif - US Biskra)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(JS Kabylie - US Biskra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
14
6
1
0
5
1:5
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - ASO Chlef)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ES Setif - ASO Chlef)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paradou AC - ASO Chlef)
    24/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - ASO Chlef)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NC Magra - ASO Chlef)
    15/08/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:10
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MC Oran - NC Magra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(JS Saoura - NC Magra)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Ain M'lila - NC Magra)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ES Setif - NC Magra)
    12/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CR Belouizdad - NC Magra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
1:4
3
  • ?
  • USM Alger - Paradou AC
    14/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - Paradou AC)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MC Oran - Paradou AC)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(JS Saoura - Paradou AC)
    12/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - Paradou AC)
    15/08/2019 20:00