FNL - 2019/2020

MFK Chrudim11FC Vlasim

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalOndrej Vencl
Goal68''
goalJiri Januska

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOndrej Vencl
6'
Second half
68'
goalJiri Januska
68'

G O O O A A L - Jiri Januska scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Ondrej Vencl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.752.021.77
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.801.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.251.951.85
188Bet-0.252.001.86
SBOBET-0.252.021.82
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.352.95
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.352.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:012.00
Coral0:012.00
William Hill0:011.00
188Bet0:013.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:111.00
Bet3650:112.00
Coral0:113.00
Unibet0:112.50
William Hill0:113.00
888Sport0:112.50
188Bet0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
Coral0:223.00
Unibet0:223.00
William Hill0:223.00
888Sport0:223.00
188Bet0:221.00
Betway0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
Unibet0:356.00
William Hill0:356.00
888Sport0:356.00
188Bet0:356.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4126.00
Coral0:4151.00
Unibet0:4161.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4161.00
188Bet0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Bet3651:07.50
Coral1:07.50
Unibet1:07.50
William Hill1:07.50
888Sport1:07.50
188Bet1:07.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Coral1:16.50
William Hill1:16.00
188Bet1:16.70
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:213.00
William Hill1:215.00
188Bet1:212.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:334.00
Coral1:334.00
William Hill1:336.00
188Bet1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
188Bet1:4111.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5301.00
Coral1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.50
Coral2:09.00
10Bet2:09.25
William Hill2:08.00
188Bet2:08.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Bet3652:18.50
10Bet2:18.50
Unibet2:18.00
William Hill2:18.00
888Sport2:18.00
188Bet2:17.60
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:213.00
William Hill2:213.00
188Bet2:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
Coral2:334.00
William Hill2:341.00
188Bet2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
Coral2:4101.00
Unibet2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
888Sport2:4101.00
188Bet2:4121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5301.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:015.00
Coral3:015.00
William Hill3:013.00
188Bet3:013.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:111.00
Bet3653:113.00
Coral3:113.00
William Hill3:113.00
188Bet3:113.00
Betway3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:223.00
Coral3:221.00
William Hill3:223.00
188Bet3:221.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
Coral3:346.00
William Hill3:351.00
188Bet3:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4126.00
Coral3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:029.00
William Hill4:026.00
188Bet4:031.00
Betway4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:123.00
Bet3654:129.00
William Hill4:126.00
188Bet4:126.00
Betway4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
Coral4:246.00
Unibet4:241.00
William Hill4:246.00
888Sport4:241.00
188Bet4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
Coral4:391.00
Unibet4:391.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
Marathon4:376.00
888Sport4:391.00
188Bet4:3121.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4251.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:051.00
William Hill5:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:151.00
Coral5:167.00
William Hill5:161.00
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:281.00
Coral5:2101.00
Unibet5:2101.00
William Hill5:281.00
888Sport5:2101.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3226.00
888Sport5:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0126.00
Coral6:0151.00
William Hill6:0101.00
Betway6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1126.00
Coral6:1151.00
William Hill6:1101.00
Betway6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2251.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Unibet6:2276.00
William Hill6:2126.00
888Sport6:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.20
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
2
3
36:11
44
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Pardubice
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
5
3
38:18
38
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
6
4
36:20
36
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
4
20
10
6
4
36:24
36
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
5
19
11
2
6
38:27
35
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
6
20
10
3
7
32:24
33
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
7
20
6
9
5
27:25
27
  • ?
  • Trinec - SK Prostejov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
8
20
6
8
6
33:31
26
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
9
19
7
5
7
27:27
26
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
10
20
7
4
9
24:36
25
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
11
20
5
8
7
21:29
23
  • ?
  • Trinec - SK Prostejov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
12
19
6
3
10
26:30
21
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
13
20
4
7
9
26:45
19
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
14
19
5
3
11
18:29
18
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
5
12
16:36
11
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Pardubice
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
4
13
19:41
10
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
9
0
1
24:4
27
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Vitkovice
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
3
0
22:6
24
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
23:9
20
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Zizkov
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
4
10
9
0
1
27:12
27
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
5
9
7
0
2
21:11
21
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
6
10
7
1
2
18:8
22
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
7
10
3
5
2
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Trinec - SK Prostejov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
8
10
3
5
2
19:14
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
9
9
3
3
3
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
10
10
5
2
3
16:17
17
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
11
10
4
5
1
15:10
17
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Sokolov
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
12
10
5
2
3
19:14
17
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
13
10
3
4
3
15:15
13
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
14
10
3
2
5
10:13
11
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
3
4
10:13
9
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Pardubice
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
3
4
12:13
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Pardubice
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
16:12
14
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
13:11
16
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
4
10
1
6
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
5
10
4
2
4
17:16
14
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
6
10
3
2
5
14:16
11
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
7
10
3
4
3
15:15
13
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
8
10
3
3
4
14:17
12
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
9
10
4
2
4
15:18
14
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Usti nad Labem
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
10
2
2
6
8:19
8
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
11
10
1
3
6
6:19
6
  • ?
  • Trinec - SK Prostejov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
12
9
1
1
7
7:16
4
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
13
10
1
3
6
11:30
6
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
14
9
2
1
6
8:16
7
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
2
8
6:23
2
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Sokolov
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
1
9
7:28
1
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Vitkovice
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15