FNL - 2019/2020

MFK Chrudim14FC Zbrojovka Brno

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal16''
goalOndrej Kesner
Goal45''
goalVojtech Reznicek
Goal71''
goalAdam Fousek
Goal90''
goalPeter Stepanovsky
Goal90''
goalAdam Fousek

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOndrej Kesner
16'
45'
goalVojtech Reznicek
Second half
71'
goalAdam Fousek
90'
goalPeter Stepanovsky
90'
goalAdam Fousek
90'

G O O O A A L - Adam Fousek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Peter Stepanovsky scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Adam Fousek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Vojtech Reznicek as he scores an own goal!

16'

G O O O A A L - Ondrej Kesner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
Bet3650:012.00
Unibet0:011.00
William Hill0:012.00
888Sport0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Bet3650:18.00
William Hill0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:28.00
Bet3650:29.00
William Hill0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:314.00
Bet3650:315.00
William Hill0:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:429.00
William Hill0:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:551.00
William Hill0:566.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6151.00
William Hill0:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:013.00
William Hill1:012.00
Betway1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Bet3651:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:28.50
10Bet1:28.50
Unibet1:28.00
William Hill1:28.00
888Sport1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:315.00
Unibet1:314.00
William Hill1:313.00
888Sport1:314.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:426.00
Bet3651:429.00
William Hill1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:591.00
Bet3651:551.00
William Hill1:561.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6151.00
Unibet1:6226.00
William Hill1:6101.00
888Sport1:6226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:015.00
Bet3652:021.00
William Hill2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:113.00
William Hill2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
Unibet2:211.50
William Hill2:213.00
888Sport2:211.50
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:323.00
Unibet2:320.00
William Hill2:323.00
888Sport2:320.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
Expekt2:460.00
William Hill2:446.00
Betway2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:581.00
Unibet2:5111.00
William Hill2:581.00
888Sport2:5111.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6251.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:036.00
Bet3653:041.00
William Hill3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:123.00
Bet3653:134.00
William Hill3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Bet3653:234.00
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
Unibet3:341.00
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
888Sport3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:481.00
Unibet3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
888Sport3:481.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5226.00
888Sport3:5226.00
Betway3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:271.00
Marathon4:271.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
Unibet4:3111.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3111.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4201.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0301.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1251.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2251.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
888Sport0:03.05
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:219.00
888Sport1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
888Sport1:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:021.00
10Bet2:017.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
888Sport2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
Expekt2:270.00
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
888Sport2:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
888Sport3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2201.00
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
888Sport2:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:376.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:156.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
20
4
3
49:16
64
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
19
6
3
71:29
63
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
17
2
9
58:38
53
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
4
28
13
9
6
48:28
48
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
5
28
14
4
10
43:38
46
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
6
28
13
7
8
54:41
46
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
7
28
9
8
11
42:45
35
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
8
27
10
4
13
28:35
34
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
9
28
8
10
10
32:39
34
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
10
28
9
6
13
41:57
33
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
11
28
7
11
10
43:45
32
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Trinec
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
12
26
7
10
9
36:44
31
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
13
28
8
6
14
36:50
30
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
14
28
6
7
15
36:63
25
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
5
17
31:49
23
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
5
19
33:64
17
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
12
1
1
30:6
37
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vitkovice)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
3
0
41:11
36
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava)
    15/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
0
3
33:13
33
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dukla Praha - Pardubice)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
4
14
9
3
2
31:10
30
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Sokolov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Zizkov)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
5
14
9
2
3
23:11
29
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Pardubice
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
6
14
11
1
2
35:16
34
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
7
14
5
5
4
22:17
20
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Dukla Praha)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
8
14
6
3
5
17:16
21
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
9
14
6
5
3
20:15
23
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Lisen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
10
14
6
4
4
27:29
22
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
11
14
3
6
5
25:24
15
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Trinec
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
12
12
4
5
3
15:13
17
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
13
14
6
3
5
24:24
21
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Prostejov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
14
14
4
4
6
21:26
16
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Lisen
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
3
6
20:19
18
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokolov - Vitkovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
4
6
24:23
16
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - FC Vlasim)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
3
2
19:10
27
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dukla Praha - Pardubice)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
30:18
27
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
25:25
20
  • ?
  • Trinec - Dukla Praha
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Dukla Praha)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
4
14
4
6
4
17:18
18
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
5
14
5
2
7
20:27
17
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Zizkov)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
6
14
2
6
6
19:25
12
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava)
    15/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
7
14
4
3
7
20:28
15
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
8
13
4
1
8
11:19
13
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - FC Vlasim)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
9
14
2
5
7
12:24
11
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Prostejov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
10
14
3
2
9
14:28
11
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
11
14
4
5
5
18:21
17
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Lisen
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Lisen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
12
14
3
5
6
21:31
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Trinec
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
13
14
2
3
9
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
14
14
2
3
9
15:37
9
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
2
11
11:30
5
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Sokolov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
1
13
9:41
1
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokolov - Vitkovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vitkovice)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00