Meistriliiga - 2019

Maardu Linnameeskond16FCI Levadia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal59''
goalVadim Salabai
Goal9''
goalRasmus Peetson
Goal23''
goalJoao Morelli
Goal39''
goalKirill Nesterov
Goal58''
goalJoao Morelli
Goal60''
goalJoao Morelli
Goal86''
goalArtjom Komlov
Summary
9'
goalRasmus Peetson
23'
goalJoao Morelli
39'
goalKirill Nesterov
Second half
58'
goalJoao Morelli
goalVadim Salabai
59'
60'
goalJoao Morelli
86'
goalArtjom Komlov
86'

G O O O A A L - Artjom Komlov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A L - Joao Morelli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Vadim Salabai scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Joao Morelli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Kirill Nesterov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Joao Morelli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Rasmus Peetson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:0126.00
10Bet0:01.00
Expekt0:0101.00
William Hill0:056.00
Betway0:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:126.00
10Bet0:123.00
Expekt0:129.00
William Hill0:123.00
Betway0:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:212.00
10Bet0:211.50
Expekt0:213.00
William Hill0:212.00
Betway0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:38.00
10Bet0:38.00
Expekt0:38.80
William Hill0:38.00
Betway0:38.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:48.00
10Bet0:47.25
Expekt0:47.80
William Hill0:47.50
Betway0:47.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:58.50
10Bet0:58.25
William Hill0:58.50
Betway0:58.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:611.00
10Bet0:610.75
William Hill0:611.00
Betway0:611.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:717.00
10Bet0:716.25
William Hill0:717.00
Betway0:713.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:826.00
10Bet0:826.25
William Hill0:829.00
Betway0:823.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:961.00
10Bet0:943.75
William Hill0:946.00
Betway0:951.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
William Hill0:1081.00
Betway0:1081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:0201.00
10Bet1:01.00
Expekt1:0101.00
William Hill1:071.00
Betway1:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:136.00
10Bet1:119.00
Expekt1:140.00
William Hill1:129.00
Betway1:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:214.00
10Bet1:219.25
Expekt1:218.00
William Hill1:219.00
Betway1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:39.50
10Bet1:313.75
Expekt1:312.00
William Hill1:313.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:48.50
10Bet1:412.50
Expekt1:411.00
William Hill1:412.00
Betway1:411.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:510.00
10Bet1:514.00
William Hill1:513.00
Betway1:512.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:613.00
10Bet1:618.25
William Hill1:619.00
Betway1:615.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:720.00
10Bet1:726.25
William Hill1:726.00
Betway1:723.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:836.00
10Bet1:840.00
Betway1:834.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:971.00
10Bet1:961.25
Betway1:967.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10151.00
Betway1:10101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:0201.00
10Bet2:01.00
Expekt2:0101.00
William Hill2:0101.00
Betway2:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:191.00
10Bet2:193.75
Expekt2:1101.00
William Hill2:166.00
Betway2:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:236.00
10Bet2:227.50
Expekt2:250.00
William Hill2:241.00
Betway2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:320.00
10Bet2:337.50
Expekt2:335.00
William Hill2:336.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:418.00
10Bet2:435.00
Expekt2:430.00
William Hill2:434.00
Betway2:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:520.00
10Bet2:538.75
William Hill2:536.00
Betway2:529.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:626.00
10Bet2:647.50
William Hill2:646.00
Betway2:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:746.00
10Bet2:761.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:891.00
10Bet2:878.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:0201.00
10Bet3:01.00
Expekt3:0101.00
William Hill3:0126.00
Betway3:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:1201.00
10Bet3:11.00
Expekt3:1101.00
William Hill3:1126.00
Betway3:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:2126.00
10Bet3:21.00
Expekt3:2101.00
William Hill3:291.00
Betway3:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:371.00
10Bet3:378.75
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Betway3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:461.00
10Bet3:485.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:571.00
10Bet3:587.50
Betway3:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:691.00
10Bet3:695.00
Betway3:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7176.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
10Bet4:01.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0151.00
Betway4:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1201.00
10Bet4:11.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:1126.00
Betway4:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
10Bet4:21.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2126.00
Betway4:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Betway4:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1151.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:07.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.95
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:23.90
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:024.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:170.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:270.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:24.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:035.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:170.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
19
2
3
80:18
59
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    21/07/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
23
19
1
3
66:15
58
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    24/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    16/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tammeka)
    09/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn)
    06/07/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
24
15
4
5
51:20
49
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    26/07/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    19/07/2019 16:30
4
22
12
8
2
43:21
44
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    19/07/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Nomme JK Kalju)
    05/07/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/06/2019 16:30
5
24
8
5
11
36:41
29
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    23/08/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tammeka)
    09/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    02/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    26/07/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    20/07/2019 13:00
6
24
6
8
10
35:37
26
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    24/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maardu Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/07/2019 13:00
7
24
4
5
15
15:56
17
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    23/08/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    09/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    21/07/2019 16:00
8
23
4
4
15
22:47
16
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    06/07/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
4
4
15
17:59
16
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    16/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    09/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    07/07/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
3
16
18:69
15
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    02/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maardu Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    07/07/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
45:10
26
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn)
    06/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    22/06/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    19/06/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
1
3
33:9
22
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    28/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tammeka)
    09/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    30/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    18/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia)
    29/05/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
1
3
28:7
25
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    26/07/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    05/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    19/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi)
    14/06/2019 16:30
4
12
7
3
2
30:18
24
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    19/07/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/06/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    15/06/2019 13:00
5
12
3
4
5
17:19
13
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    02/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    18/06/2019 16:00
6
12
2
4
6
15:19
10
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    24/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Nomme JK Kalju)
    05/07/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Narva Trans - Tammeka)
    22/06/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    31/05/2019 16:00
7
12
3
3
6
6:15
12
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    23/08/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    09/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    29/06/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    15/06/2019 16:00
8
12
1
2
9
11:26
5
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    06/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    30/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    18/06/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
0
9
7:28
6
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    16/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    07/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    21/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    14/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare)
    28/05/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
2
6
11:29
11
  • ?
  • Maardu Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maardu Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    29/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 8(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    15/06/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
11
0
1
35:8
33
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    29/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    14/06/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
12
12
0
0
33:6
36
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    24/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    16/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn)
    06/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    21/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 8(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    15/06/2019 10:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
3
2
23:13
24
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    19/07/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    30/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/06/2019 13:00
4
10
5
5
0
13:3
20
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    28/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Nomme JK Kalju)
    05/07/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    18/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    21/05/2019 16:30
5
12
5
1
6
19:22
16
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    23/08/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tammeka)
    09/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    26/07/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    06/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Narva Trans - Tammeka)
    22/06/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    15/06/2019 16:00
6
12
4
4
4
20:18
16
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maardu Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    29/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    19/06/2019 16:30
7
12
1
2
9
9:41
5
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    05/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    22/06/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    19/06/2019 16:00
8
11
3
2
6
11:21
11
  • ?
  • Maardu Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/06/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi)
    14/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    01/06/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
10:31
10
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    09/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    30/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Talinna Kalev)
    18/06/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
1
10
7:40
4
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    02/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    21/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    07/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    18/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    01/06/2019 13:00