Meistriliiga - 2019

Maardu Linnameeskond38Flora Tallinn

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal48''
goalKotaro Amemiya
Goal61''
goalKotaro Amemiya
Goal76''
goalKotaro Amemiya
Goal11''
goalMarkus Poom
Goal16''
goalHerol Riiberg
Goal37''
goalHerol Riiberg
Goal49''
goalErik Sorga
Goal52''
goalMaerten Kuusk
Goal74''
goalErik Sorga
Goal84''
goalFrank Liivak
Goal90''
goalMihkel Ainsalu
Summary
11'
goalMarkus Poom
16'
goalHerol Riiberg
37'
goalHerol Riiberg
Second half
goalKotaro Amemiya
48'
49'
goalErik Sorga
52'
goalMaerten Kuusk
goalKotaro Amemiya
61'
74'
goalErik Sorga
goalKotaro Amemiya
76'
84'
goalFrank Liivak
90'
goalMihkel Ainsalu
90'

G O O O A A L - Mihkel Ainsalu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

G O O O A A L - Frank Liivak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

G O O O A A L - Kotaro Amemiya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

G O O O A A L - Erik Sorga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Kotaro Amemiya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Maerten Kuusk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Erik Sorga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

G O O O A A L - Kotaro Amemiya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Herol Riiberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Herol Riiberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Markus Poom scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.135.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.501.362.90
BookmakerOddEven
BWin1.831.87
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
29
3
4
110:21
90
  • W
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
24
6
6
98:32
78
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
22
11
3
79:34
77
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
4
36
23
5
8
78:30
74
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
5
36
14
7
15
57:62
49
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
6
36
13
9
14
57:49
48
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
7
36
7
7
22
35:75
28
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
8
36
6
6
24
29:89
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
36
6
5
25
24:87
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
4
5
27
30:118
17
  • L
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
53:11
41
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia)
    18/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev)
    13/09/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
5
2
54:15
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    01/09/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
4
3
48:25
37
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia)
    24/08/2019 13:00
4
18
12
2
4
43:11
38
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    25/08/2019 12:00
5
18
5
5
8
28:33
20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tammeka - FCI Levadia)
    27/08/2019 16:30
6
18
6
4
8
29:27
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tammeka)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    24/08/2019 15:30
7
18
3
3
12
17:36
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    25/08/2019 15:30
8
18
4
0
14
15:40
12
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    24/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare)
    17/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
5
3
10
11:24
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    23/08/2019 15:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
4
11
19:58
13
  • L
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    15/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
16
1
1
57:10
49
  • W
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    24/08/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
13
1
4
44:17
40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia)
    18/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tammeka - FCI Levadia)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia)
    24/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
7
0
31:9
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    24/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/09/2019 14:45
4
18
11
3
4
35:19
36
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/08/2019 16:00
5
18
9
2
7
29:29
29
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tammeka)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    23/08/2019 15:45
6
18
7
5
6
28:22
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/08/2019 13:00
7
18
4
4
10
18:39
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    14/09/2019 10:00
8
18
2
6
10
14:49
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    25/08/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
1
2
15
13:63
5
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare)
    17/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare)
    28/08/2019 15:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
1
16
11:60
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    25/08/2019 12:00