Leumit League - 2019/2020

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth10Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal23''
goalAli Khatib
Red card90''
red cardMuhamad El-Khatib
Summary
goalAli Khatib
23'
Second half
red cardMuhamad El-Khatib
90'
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Muhamad El-Khatib is dismissed

23'

G O O O A A L - Ali Khatib scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.253.75
Unibet0.501.233.70
Marathon0.501.303.20
Betway0.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.542.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.201.61
Fonbet1.502.181.61
Unibet1.502.201.57
Marathon1.502.251.57
Betway1.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.821.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.001.16
Betway2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-3.0014.417.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.007.809.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.756.401.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.252.081.73
188Bet-0.252.011.85
SBOBET-0.252.161.70
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.631.96
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.412.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.501.071.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.006.701.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.754.001.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.802.00
10Bet0.001.671.90
Fonbet0.001.632.15
188Bet0.001.752.12
SBOBET0.001.742.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.293.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.005.451.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.602.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Betfair Exchange0:011.00
Bet3650:08.50
10Bet0:08.00
Unibet0:09.50
SportingBet0:08.50
BWin0:08.50
Expekt0:08.80
Marathon0:07.10
188Bet0:08.60
Betway0:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:110.00
Bet3650:18.50
10Bet0:18.25
Unibet0:19.00
SportingBet0:19.75
BWin0:19.75
Expekt0:18.40
Marathon0:18.00
188Bet0:17.60
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Betfair Exchange0:217.50
Bet3650:213.00
10Bet0:213.25
Unibet0:214.00
SportingBet0:216.50
BWin0:216.50
Expekt0:214.00
Marathon0:214.00
188Bet0:214.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
Betfair Exchange0:336.00
Bet3650:329.00
10Bet0:328.25
Unibet0:331.00
SportingBet0:334.00
BWin0:334.00
Expekt0:335.00
Marathon0:331.00
188Bet0:336.00
Betway0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:481.00
Bet3650:451.00
10Bet0:461.25
Unibet0:481.00
SportingBet0:481.00
BWin0:481.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Marathon0:469.00
188Bet0:4121.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5276.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Betfair Exchange1:09.60
Bet3651:07.50
10Bet1:07.75
Unibet1:07.50
SportingBet1:07.75
BWin1:07.75
Expekt1:07.40
Marathon1:06.95
188Bet1:07.00
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.00
Bet3651:16.00
10Bet1:15.25
Unibet1:16.25
SportingBet1:16.75
BWin1:16.75
Expekt1:15.60
Marathon1:15.85
188Bet1:15.80
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Betfair Exchange1:212.50
Bet3651:211.00
10Bet1:210.00
Unibet1:210.50
SportingBet1:211.50
BWin1:211.50
Expekt1:211.00
Marathon1:210.25
188Bet1:29.70
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:319.00
Betfair Exchange1:332.00
Bet3651:323.00
10Bet1:322.75
Unibet1:323.00
SportingBet1:326.00
BWin1:326.00
Expekt1:327.00
Marathon1:325.00
188Bet1:326.00
Betway1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:456.00
Bet3651:451.00
10Bet1:452.75
Unibet1:461.00
SportingBet1:451.00
BWin1:451.00
Expekt1:490.00
Marathon1:458.00
188Bet1:476.00
Betway1:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5151.00
10Bet1:593.25
Unibet1:5201.00
Betway1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Betfair Exchange2:014.50
Bet3652:011.00
10Bet2:011.50
Unibet2:010.50
SportingBet2:011.00
BWin2:011.00
Expekt2:011.00
Marathon2:010.75
188Bet2:011.50
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Betfair Exchange2:111.00
Bet3652:110.00
10Bet2:19.50
Unibet2:19.00
SportingBet2:19.50
BWin2:19.50
Expekt2:19.40
Marathon2:18.80
188Bet2:18.90
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Betfair Exchange2:216.50
Bet3652:215.00
10Bet2:211.50
Unibet2:214.00
SportingBet2:214.50
BWin2:214.50
Expekt2:214.00
Marathon2:214.00
188Bet2:214.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Betfair Exchange2:344.00
Bet3652:334.00
10Bet2:330.75
Unibet2:330.00
SportingBet2:334.00
BWin2:334.00
Expekt2:340.00
Marathon2:332.00
188Bet2:331.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:491.00
Bet3652:467.00
10Bet2:466.25
Unibet2:481.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Marathon2:473.00
188Bet2:491.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5276.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:020.00
Betfair Exchange3:034.00
Bet3653:023.00
10Bet3:022.75
Unibet3:020.00
SportingBet3:019.50
BWin3:019.50
Expekt3:024.00
Marathon3:022.00
188Bet3:031.00
Betway3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:117.00
Betfair Exchange3:126.00
Bet3653:121.00
10Bet3:119.75
Unibet3:117.00
SportingBet3:117.50
BWin3:117.50
Expekt3:121.00
Marathon3:119.25
188Bet3:121.00
Betway3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Betfair Exchange3:236.00
Bet3653:234.00
10Bet3:229.50
Unibet3:226.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
Marathon3:229.00
188Bet3:231.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
Betfair Exchange3:390.00
Bet3653:351.00
10Bet3:350.25
Unibet3:356.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:380.00
Marathon3:356.00
188Bet3:361.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
10Bet3:488.50
Unibet3:4151.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:061.00
Bet3654:051.00
10Bet4:049.00
Unibet4:046.00
SportingBet4:041.00
BWin4:041.00
Expekt4:070.00
Marathon4:051.00
188Bet4:086.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:146.00
Bet3654:141.00
10Bet4:144.25
Unibet4:141.00
SportingBet4:136.00
BWin4:136.00
Expekt4:160.00
Marathon4:146.00
188Bet4:161.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:271.00
Bet3654:267.00
10Bet4:260.25
Unibet4:261.00
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:2101.00
Marathon4:264.00
188Bet4:276.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Bet3654:3126.00
10Bet4:387.25
Unibet4:3131.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
188Bet4:3141.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0126.00
10Bet5:088.50
Unibet5:0131.00
Betway5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1101.00
10Bet5:183.50
Unibet5:1121.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2181.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
2:7
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
4:7
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
7:5
-2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
2
0
4:4
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00