Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020

Maccabi Netanya24FC Ashdod

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal23''
goalRoy Kehat
Red card26''
red cardAlmog Cohen
Red card52''
red cardRoy Kehat
Goal75''
goalRoman Golobart
Goal35''
goalJakub Sylvestr
Goal42''
goalShlomi Yosef Azulay
Goal64''
goalSagiv Yehezkel
Goal90''
goalShlomi Yosef Azulay

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalRoy Kehat
23'
red cardAlmog Cohen
26'
35'
goalJakub Sylvestr
42'
goalShlomi Yosef Azulay
Second half
red cardRoy Kehat
52'
64'
goalSagiv Yehezkel
goalRoman Golobart
75'
90'
goalShlomi Yosef Azulay
90'

G O O O A A L - Shlomi Yosef Azulay scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

G O O O A A L - Roman Golobart scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

G O O O A A L - Sagiv Yehezkel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Roy Kehat is dismissed

42'

G O O O A A L - Shlomi Yosef Azulay scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Jakub Sylvestr scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Almog Cohen is dismissed

23'

G O O O A A L - Roy Kehat scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
0
20:0
33
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
2
13
9
3
1
29:10
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
3
13
7
2
4
19:11
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
4
13
7
2
4
19:13
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
5
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
6
13
4
6
3
10:11
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
13
4
4
5
12:16
16
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
8
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
8
3
18:20
14
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
10:19
13
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
11
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
9:14
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
12
Relegation Playoff
13
3
1
9
11:19
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
1
6
6
11:20
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
9:23
8
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
3
0
6:0
12
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/09/2019 17:30
2
6
4
2
0
16:8
14
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    14/09/2019 15:00
3
7
5
0
2
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana)
    28/09/2019 17:30
4
5
2
1
2
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa)
    16/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/08/2019 17:15
5
7
3
1
3
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
6
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    15/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem)
    06/10/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    21/09/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    24/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
5
1
9:9
8
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
1:7
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    14/09/2019 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
6:8
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
5
1
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
5:15
4
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya
    25/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
14:0
21
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
2
7
5
1
1
13:2
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
3
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    24/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/09/2019 17:15
4
8
5
1
2
16:7
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
5
6
3
2
1
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa)
    16/09/2019 17:15
6
7
2
4
1
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya
    25/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/09/2019 17:15
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    22/09/2019 17:15
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
9:11
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - FC Ashdod)
    22/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
5:10
7
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    23/09/2019 17:15
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
5:11
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    14/09/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
5:13
1
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Raanana)
    14/09/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
6
0
4
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/09/2019 16:00