Leumit League - 2019/2020Leumit League - 2019/2020

Maccabi Petach Tikva42SC Kfar Kasem

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal28''
goalGuy Hadida
Goal61''
goalDor Hugy
Goal65''
goalLidor Cohen
Goal85''
goalLiel Abada
Goal62''
goalYarden Cohen
Goal81''
goalAhmad Darawshe
Summary
goalGuy Hadida
28'
Second half
goalDor Hugy
61'
62'
goalYarden Cohen
goalLidor Cohen
65'
81'
goalAhmad Darawshe
goalLiel Abada
85'
85'

G O O O A A L - Liel Abada scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

G O O O A A L - Ahmad Darawshe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

G O O O A A L - Lidor Cohen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

G O O O A A L - Yarden Cohen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Dor Hugy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Guy Hadida scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
17
7
3
58:27
58
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
15
6
6
40:26
51
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
12
9
6
40:26
45
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
12
7
8
33:27
43
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
12
6
9
39:39
42
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
8
8
36:32
41
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
10
6
11
33:36
36
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
10
6
11
34:39
36
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
27
9
8
10
31:29
35
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
27
8
10
9
36:37
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
27
8
9
10
24:25
33
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
27
8
9
10
33:35
33
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
27
6
10
11
26:34
28
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
27
7
4
16
25:52
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
27
4
10
13
21:36
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
27
7
5
15
27:36
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
2
1
38:16
35
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    20/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
26:12
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
19:12
26
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
16:15
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
19:18
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
13:12
21
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
18:17
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
2
5
24:17
23
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
6
3
5
19:15
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
6
3
4
13:10
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
7
4
3
20:13
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
5
5
4
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
5
5
3
14:11
20
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
4
1
8
14:24
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
12:16
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
3
3
7
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
5
2
20:11
23
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
1
4
14:14
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
21:14
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
17:12
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
20:21
20
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
23:20
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
2
7
15:19
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
3
4
6
10:22
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
5
5
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
2
7
5
23:27
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    20/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
4:12
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
14:17
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
1
5
8
12:23
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
11:28
12
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
14
1
4
9
9:20
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
4
2
8
17:20
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00