Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020

Maccabi Tel Aviv00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow and red card45''
yellow and red cardDor Peretz

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow-red cardDor Peretz
45'
45'

RED CARD! - Dor Peretz receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.254.001.14
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.502.201.62
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-1.252.001.84
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.501.991.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.204.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.145.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.651.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:011.00
BWin0:08.50
William Hill0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:117.00
BWin0:113.50
William Hill0:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
SportingBet0:229.00
BWin0:229.00
William Hill0:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3101.00
BWin0:381.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Bet3650:4351.00
Betsafe0:4175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4175.00
10Bet0:41.00
SportingBet0:4126.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Bet3651:05.00
BWin1:05.75
William Hill1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.00
Unibet1:18.50
SportingBet1:19.00
BWin1:19.00
William Hill1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
SportingBet1:220.00
BWin1:220.00
William Hill1:223.00
Betway1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
BWin1:341.00
William Hill1:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Bet3651:4251.00
10Bet1:41.00
Unibet1:4201.00
BWin1:4151.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.00
Bet3652:06.00
BWin2:06.25
William Hill2:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Bet3652:17.50
Unibet2:18.50
BWin2:19.00
William Hill2:18.50
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:223.00
BWin2:223.00
William Hill2:223.00
Betway2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:367.00
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4251.00
Betsafe2:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4150.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4226.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:07.50
Bet3653:09.00
BWin3:09.50
William Hill3:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:110.00
Bet3653:113.00
BWin3:113.00
William Hill3:113.00
Betway3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Bet3653:229.00
BWin3:231.00
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:381.00
BWin3:3101.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4301.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:017.00
BWin4:017.50
William Hill4:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:123.00
SportingBet4:123.00
BWin4:123.00
William Hill4:123.00
Betway4:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
SportingBet4:251.00
BWin4:251.00
William Hill4:256.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4251.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:034.00
William Hill5:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:141.00
Unibet5:146.00
William Hill5:151.00
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2101.00
Unibet5:2111.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3301.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:067.00
William Hill6:071.00
Betway6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1101.00
Unibet6:1111.00
William Hill6:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2251.00
10Bet6:21.00
Unibet6:2276.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Bet3657:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1301.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0126.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
2
0
20:0
32
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
2
12
8
3
1
27:10
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
3
12
7
2
3
19:9
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
4
12
7
1
4
17:11
22
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
5
13
6
3
4
15:14
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
6
13
4
6
3
10:10
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
7
Relegation Playoff
12
3
6
3
12:14
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
12:16
15
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
7
3
16:18
13
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
9:14
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
9:19
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
1
6
6
11:20
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
13
1
6
6
9:22
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
10:19
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
6:0
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    01/09/2019 17:15
2
6
4
2
0
16:8
14
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    14/09/2019 15:00
3
6
5
0
1
12:3
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    23/09/2019 17:15
4
5
2
1
2
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa)
    16/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/08/2019 17:15
5
7
3
1
3
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    22/09/2019 17:15
6
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    15/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Raanana)
    14/09/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem)
    06/10/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    21/09/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
4
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/09/2019 17:15
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
1:7
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    14/09/2019 17:30
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
1
5
1
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
5:15
4
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya
    25/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    21/09/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
14:0
21
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
2
6
4
1
1
11:2
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/09/2019 17:30
3
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    24/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/09/2019 17:15
4
7
5
0
2
14:5
15
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem)
    06/10/2019 17:15
5
6
3
2
1
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa)
    16/09/2019 17:15
6
7
2
4
1
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    22/09/2019 17:15
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    15/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
9:11
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - FC Ashdod)
    22/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    23/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    31/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
5:13
1
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Raanana)
    14/09/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
6
0
5
1
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    31/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
5:11
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    14/09/2019 15:00