Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Machine Sazi FC03Nassaji Mazandaran FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal37''
goalMehdi Nazari
Goal49''
goalMohammad Miri
Goal71''
goalAli Shojaei
Summary
37'
goalMehdi Nazari
Second half
49'
goalMohammad Miri
71'
goalAli Shojaei
71'

G O O O A A L - Ali Shojaei scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Mohammad Miri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Mehdi Nazari scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
21
4
5
46:17
67
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Saipa)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gol Gohar - Persepolis)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persepolis - Zob Ahan)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis)
    01/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    24/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan)
    18/07/2020 16:30
2
30
14
11
5
55:31
53
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Shahin - Esteghlal)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Paykan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahr Khodrou FC - Esteghlal)
    06/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Sepahan)
    01/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal)
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    23/07/2020 16:30
3
30
14
9
7
28:19
51
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Tractor)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Foolad Khuzestan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Saipa)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    01/08/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    27/07/2020 16:15
4
30
14
8
8
31:23
50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Tractor)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Machine Sazi FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Tractor)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Paykan)
    31/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Tractor)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    17/07/2020 15:45
5
30
12
13
5
39:22
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paykan - Sepahan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Sepahan)
    01/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    23/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    17/07/2020 15:45
6
30
12
10
8
27:25
46
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahr Khodrou FC - Esteghlal)
    06/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Tractor)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/07/2020 16:00
7
30
11
8
11
29:33
41
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahin)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    23/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal)
    17/07/2020 16:30
8
30
7
17
6
24:22
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Gol Gohar)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    31/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    24/07/2020 16:15
9
30
8
14
8
30:32
38
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Zob Ahan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis)
    01/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    27/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    23/07/2020 16:30
10
30
7
12
11
27:34
33
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gol Gohar - Persepolis)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Gol Gohar)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    01/08/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gol Gohar - Shahin)
    17/07/2020 16:00
11
30
8
7
15
28:40
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Machine Sazi FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    10/08/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    16/07/2020 16:15
12
30
7
9
14
31:39
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Zob Ahan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persepolis - Zob Ahan)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    31/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Zob Ahan)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    16/07/2020 16:15
13
30
6
11
13
38:44
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paykan - Sepahan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Paykan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Paykan)
    31/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Paykan)
    17/07/2020 16:30
14
30
5
14
11
24:35
29
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Saipa)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Saipa)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Saipa)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Paykan)
    17/07/2020 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
15
11
20:30
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Foolad Khuzestan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    10/08/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahin)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal)
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    23/07/2020 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
10
16
26:57
22
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Shahin - Esteghlal)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahin)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Tractor)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahin)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Saipa)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gol Gohar - Shahin)
    17/07/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
2
3
19:9
32
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Saipa)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persepolis - Zob Ahan)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan)
    18/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Shahin)
    04/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
2
15
8
5
2
25:12
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Paykan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Sepahan)
    01/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal - Tractor)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Saipa)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
3
15
10
3
2
15:5
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Tractor)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Saipa)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Zob Ahan)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    24/06/2020 16:30
4
15
11
2
2
21:10
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Machine Sazi FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Paykan)
    31/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    17/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tractor - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    04/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tractor - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    28/06/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
5
15
9
4
2
22:8
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    23/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    11/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Gol Gohar)
    29/06/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
6
15
8
5
2
17:10
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahr Khodrou FC - Esteghlal)
    06/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Tractor)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Saipa)
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Zob Ahan)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
7
15
7
5
3
23:17
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahin)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
8
15
5
8
2
13:9
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Gol Gohar)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    24/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
9
15
4
8
3
15:17
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Zob Ahan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis)
    01/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    27/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
10
15
3
9
3
13:13
18
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gol Gohar - Persepolis)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    01/08/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gol Gohar - Shahin)
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor)
    07/02/2020 13:20
11
15
6
4
5
17:16
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    10/08/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Persepolis)
    10/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
12
15
5
4
6
17:20
19
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    31/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    16/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
13
15
5
3
7
22:23
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paykan - Sepahan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paykan - Gol Gohar)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Persepolis)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
14
15
3
8
4
10:14
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Paykan)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Sepahan)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
8
3
15:15
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Foolad Khuzestan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahin)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal)
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
8
5
14:27
14
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Shahin - Esteghlal)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Tractor)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Saipa)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Shahin - Zob Ahan)
    10/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahin - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
2
2
27:8
35
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gol Gohar - Persepolis)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis)
    01/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    24/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Persepolis)
    10/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Persepolis)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
2
15
6
6
3
30:19
24
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Shahin - Esteghlal)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahr Khodrou FC - Esteghlal)
    06/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal)
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    24/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
3
15
4
6
5
13:14
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Foolad Khuzestan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    01/08/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    27/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan)
    18/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
4
15
3
6
6
10:13
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Tractor)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Tractor)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Tractor)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal - Tractor)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor)
    07/02/2020 13:20
5
15
3
9
3
17:14
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paykan - Sepahan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Sepahan)
    01/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    17/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Sepahan)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
6
15
4
5
6
10:15
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
7
15
4
3
8
6:16
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    23/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tractor - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    04/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
8
15
2
9
4
11:13
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    31/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahin - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
9
15
4
6
5
15:15
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tractor - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    28/06/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
10
15
4
3
8
14:21
15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Gol Gohar)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paykan - Gol Gohar)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Gol Gohar)
    29/06/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
11
15
2
3
10
11:24
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Machine Sazi FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    16/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
12
15
2
5
8
14:19
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Zob Ahan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persepolis - Zob Ahan)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Zob Ahan)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Shahin - Zob Ahan)
    10/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Zob Ahan)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
13
15
1
8
6
16:21
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Paykan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Paykan)
    31/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Paykan)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
14
15
2
6
7
14:21
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Saipa)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Saipa)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Saipa)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Saipa)
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Saipa)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
7
8
5:15
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    10/08/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    11/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
12:30
8
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahin)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahin)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gol Gohar - Shahin)
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Shahin)
    04/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30