Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution39'
inVinicius Tanque
inGuilherme Ferreira
Goal44'
goalRuca
Goal67'
goalBruninho
Player substitution79'
inMauro Antunes
inCuca
Player substitution83'
inFlavio Silva
inHugo Ventosa
Goal5'
goalRomario Balde
Goal28'
goalBrendon
Player substitution45'
inDonald Dering Djousse
inMarinho
Player substitution56'
inRuben Saldanha
inJean Felipe
Player substitution70'
inGuima
inJoel Ferreira
Goal77'
goalJunior
Summary
5'
goalRomario Balde
28'
goalBrendon
inVinicius Tanque
outGuilherme Ferreira
39'
goalRuca
44'
45'
inDonald Dering Djousse
outMarinho
Second half
56'
inRuben Saldanha
outJean Felipe
goalBruninho
67'
70'
inGuima
outJoel Ferreira
77'
goalJunior
inMauro Antunes
outCuca
79'
inFlavio Silva
outHugo Ventosa
83'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
16
1
5
30:12
49
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
13
5
4
30:18
44
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
3
22
11
5
6
30:19
38
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
4
22
11
4
7
25:23
37
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
4
22
11
4
7
33:23
37
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
29:27
33
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
31:27
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
8
22
9
4
9
23:21
31
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
9
22
9
3
10
28:27
30
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
10
22
7
6
9
26:28
27
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
10
22
7
6
9
27:29
27
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
12
22
6
8
8
24:22
26
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
12
22
6
8
8
26:31
26
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
14
22
7
4
11
19:26
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
15
22
7
1
14
24:30
22
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
7
10
23:30
22
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
13:32
21
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
24:40
21
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
0
2
15:3
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Arouca)
    02/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto B)
    15/12/2018 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Penafiel)
    02/12/2018 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
16:6
24
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Estoril)
    14/01/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Varzim)
    06/01/2019 11:15
3
10
8
0
2
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    16/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Benfica B - Braga B)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    15/12/2018 17:00
4
12
6
2
4
15:13
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Varzim)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    04/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    30/12/2018 11:15
4
11
6
2
3
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Farense)
    16/12/2018 11:15
6
11
7
2
2
19:9
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Sporting Covilha)
    22/12/2018 11:00
6
12
5
5
2
16:11
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Pacos de Ferreira)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
8
11
7
2
2
15:8
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leixoes - Cova da Piedade)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Braga B)
    02/12/2018 15:00
9
10
6
1
3
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Penafiel - Farense)
    23/12/2018 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    09/12/2018 11:15
10
11
5
4
2
13:6
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Braga B)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Arouca)
    16/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Farense)
    02/12/2018 14:30
10
11
4
4
3
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Oliveirense)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arouca - Farense)
    06/01/2019 15:00
12
10
4
4
2
11:6
16
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Benfica B)
    06/12/2018 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Mafra)
    18/11/2018 15:00
12
11
5
3
3
20:14
18
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    21/12/2018 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/12/2018 15:00
14
11
4
2
5
14:14
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Varzim - Penafiel)
    15/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Academico Viseu)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Farense)
    04/11/2018 15:00
15
12
5
0
7
16:14
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Braga B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    06/01/2019 11:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Varzim)
    22/12/2018 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu)
    16/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
7:17
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Braga B)
    16/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
4
3
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Academico Viseu - Pacos de Ferreira)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    08/12/2018 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
1
3
15:9
22
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Pacos de Ferreira)
    06/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
2
3
14:12
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Famalicao)
    17/12/2018 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Famalicao)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Famalicao)
    18/11/2018 17:00
3
12
3
5
4
10:11
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Benfica B)
    22/12/2018 11:00
4
10
5
2
3
10:10
17
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Academica)
    08/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Academica)
    18/11/2018 14:30
4
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Estoril)
    14/01/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    21/12/2018 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Estoril)
    30/11/2018 20:00
6
11
2
4
5
10:18
10
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto B)
    15/12/2018 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    01/12/2018 11:00
6
10
4
1
5
15:16
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Braga B - Mafra)
    09/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Mafra)
    18/11/2018 15:00
8
11
2
2
7
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    30/12/2018 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Leixoes)
    15/12/2018 15:00
9
12
3
2
7
11:17
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    02/01/2019 15:00
10
11
2
2
7
13:22
8
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Sporting Covilha)
    22/12/2018 11:00
10
11
3
2
6
11:16
11
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Arouca)
    02/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Arouca)
    16/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Arouca)
    01/12/2018 15:00
12
12
2
4
6
13:16
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arouca - Farense)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Penafiel - Farense)
    23/12/2018 11:15
12
11
1
5
5
6:17
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Oliveirense)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    15/12/2018 17:00
14
11
3
2
6
5:12
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Varzim)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Varzim)
    06/01/2019 11:15
15
10
2
1
7
8:16
7
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Benfica B - Braga B)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Braga B)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Braga B)
    16/12/2018 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
14:18
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Braga B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    06/01/2019 11:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arouca - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    09/12/2018 11:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    04/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leixoes - Cova da Piedade)
    23/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
7:22
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    16/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu)
    16/12/2018 15:00