Segunda Liga - 2019/2020

Mafra31FC Porto B

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal11''
goalLucas Rodrigues
Goal17''
goalNuno Rodrigues
Player substitution58''
inDiego Medeiros
inLucas Rodrigues
Player substitution78''
inFlavio Silva
inNuno Rodrigues
Goal83''
goalDiego Medeiros
Player substitution90''
inJoao Tavares
inZe Tiago
Player substitution46''
inJoao Neto
inAfonso Sousa
Player substitution65''
inRodrigo Valente
inVitor Ferreira
Player substitution66''
inAngel Torres
inFabio Vieira
Goal77''
goalAngel Torres

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLucas Rodrigues
11'
goalNuno Rodrigues
17'
Second half
46'
inJoao Neto
outAfonso Sousa
inDiego Medeiros
outLucas Rodrigues
58'
65'
inRodrigo Valente
outVitor Ferreira
66'
inAngel Torres
outFabio Vieira
77'
goalAngel Torres
inFlavio Silva
outNuno Rodrigues
78'
goalDiego Medeiros
83'
inJoao Tavares
outZe Tiago
90'
90'

Mafra make a substitution. Ze Tiago runs off the field and in comes Joao Tavares

83'

G O O O A A L - Diego Medeiros scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

Mafra make a substitution. Nuno Rodrigues runs off the field and in comes Flavio Silva

77'

G O O O A A L - Angel Torres scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

FC Porto B make a substitution. Fabio Vieira runs off the field and in comes Angel Torres

65'

FC Porto B make a substitution. Vitor Ferreira runs off the field and in comes Rodrigo Valente

58'

Mafra make a substitution. Lucas Rodrigues runs off the field and in comes Diego Medeiros

46'

FC Porto B make a substitution. Afonso Sousa runs off the field and in comes Joao Neto

17'

G O O O A A L - Nuno Rodrigues scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Rodrigues scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
4Joao MiguelNahuel Ferraresi44
90Paul Ayongoout46'Afonso Sousa87
6JuniorMor Ndiaye64
16Cucaout66'Fabio Vieira50
14Juary SoaresGoncalo Brandao86
22Nuno Rodriguesgoal17'out78'Marius Mouandilmadji14
25Ruben FreitasRicardo Silva41
19Lucas Rodriguesgoal11'out58'Musa Yahaya88
1Joao GodinhoMadi Queta67
8Ze Tiagoout90'out65'Vitor Ferreira77
29Joel FerreiraLuis Mata55
Substitutes
20Joao Tavaresin90'in65'Rodrigo Valente80
44Miguel LourencoTony Djim79
10Diego Medeirosin58'goal83'Pedro Justiniano73
5Rui Pereirain46'Joao Neto57
15Guilherme FerreiraBoris Enow76
7Flavio Silvain78'in66'goal77'Angel Torres66
77ChastreFrancisco Meixedo71
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
8
0
2
17:8
24
  • ?
  • Varzim - Farense
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
4
1
17:8
22
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
3
10
7
0
3
20:10
21
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
4
10
6
2
2
17:12
20
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
5
9
6
1
2
14:7
19
  • ?
  • Mafra - Sporting Covilha
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
6
10
6
0
4
16:13
18
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
7
10
4
4
2
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Varzim - Farense
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
8
9
4
2
3
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Mafra - Sporting Covilha
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
9
9
3
3
3
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Feirense
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
10
10
3
3
4
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
10
3
2
5
7:14
11
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
12
9
2
4
3
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Feirense
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
13
10
3
1
6
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
14
11
2
4
5
11:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
15
10
2
3
5
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
16
10
2
2
6
10:15
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
9:17
7
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
0
8
7:17
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Vilafranquense)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Farense - FC Porto B)
    25/08/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Casa Pia)
    10/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
2
0
11:3
14
  • ?
  • Nacional - Farense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Mafra)
    25/08/2019 15:00
3
5
4
0
1
12:5
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Varzim)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Farense)
    18/08/2019 10:15
4
5
3
2
0
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academico Viseu
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Feirense)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Nacional)
    18/08/2019 15:00
5
5
3
1
1
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    11/08/2019 17:00
6
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Chaves - Oliveirense
    07/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Penafiel)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Mafra)
    17/08/2019 17:15
7
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Varzim - Farense
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    10/08/2019 15:00
8
4
3
1
0
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Mafra - Sporting Covilha
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academica)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    10/08/2019 17:00
9
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Feirense
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Cova da Piedade)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    11/08/2019 17:00
10
5
1
1
3
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    17/08/2019 10:00
11
5
3
1
1
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    11/08/2019 17:00
12
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Feirense - Benfica B
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Academico Viseu)
    24/08/2019 15:00
13
4
2
0
2
9:8
6
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vilafranquense - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    18/08/2019 17:15
14
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Porto B - Casa Pia)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    18/08/2019 15:00
15
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Academica - Casa Pia
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Nacional)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Chaves)
    24/08/2019 10:00
16
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    17/08/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
7:11
3
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Casa Pia - Oliveirense)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    17/08/2019 17:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Benfica B)
    31/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Feirense)
    18/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • Varzim - Farense
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Farense)
    18/08/2019 10:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Nacional)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vilafranquense - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Nacional)
    18/08/2019 15:00
3
5
3
0
2
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Mafra - Estoril
    08/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    11/08/2019 17:00
4
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Academica - Leixoes)
    11/08/2019 10:15
5
4
3
0
1
8:4
9
  • ?
  • Mafra - Sporting Covilha
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    17/08/2019 15:00
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Chaves)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Chaves)
    10/08/2019 10:00
7
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Varzim
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Varzim)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    18/08/2019 15:00
8
5
1
1
3
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Mafra)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Mafra)
    17/08/2019 17:15
9
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Penafiel)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    17/08/2019 17:15
10
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Academico Viseu)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    11/08/2019 17:00
11
5
0
1
4
1:9
1
  • ?
  • Feirense - Benfica B
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Benfica B)
    31/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    18/08/2019 17:15
12
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Feirense
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Feirense)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Feirense)
    18/08/2019 15:00
13
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Vilafranquense)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    24/08/2019 17:15
14
7
2
1
4
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Penafiel - FC Porto B
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    14/09/2019 10:00
15
4
0
2
2
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academica)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    17/08/2019 10:00
16
6
1
1
4
8:12
4
  • ?
  • Chaves - Oliveirense
    07/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Casa Pia - Oliveirense)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    23/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Academica - Casa Pia
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Porto B - Casa Pia)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Casa Pia)
    10/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:11
0
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Cova da Piedade)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    10/08/2019 17:00