Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Mafra11Pacos de Ferreira

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalBruno Teles
Yellow and red card69''
yellow and red cardZe Tiago
Player substitution79''
inAlisson Patricio
inBruninho
Player substitution82''
inFlavio Silva
inHarramiz
Player substitution88''
inRuben Freitas
inPedro Ferreira
Goal45''
goalMarco Baixinho
Player substitution75''
inPedrinho
inWagner
Player substitution75''
inBarnes Osei
inChristian
Player substitution77''
inElves
inSodiq Fatai
Summary
45'
goalMarco Baixinho
Second half
goalBruno Teles
56'
yellow-red cardZe Tiago
69'
75'
inPedrinho
outWagner
75'
inBarnes Osei
outChristian
77'
inElves
outSodiq Fatai
inAlisson Patricio
outBruninho
79'
inFlavio Silva
outHarramiz
82'
inRuben Freitas
outPedro Ferreira
88'
88'

Mafra make a substitution. Pedro Ferreira runs off the field and in comes Ruben Freitas

82'

Mafra make a substitution. Harramiz runs off the field and in comes Flavio Silva

79'

Mafra make a substitution. Bruninho runs off the field and in comes Alisson Patricio

77'

Pacos de Ferreira make a substitution. Sodiq Fatai runs off the field and in comes Elves

75'

Pacos de Ferreira make a substitution. Christian runs off the field and in comes Barnes Osei

75'

Pacos de Ferreira make a substitution. Wagner runs off the field and in comes Pedrinho

69'

RED CARD! - Ze Tiago receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

56'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Bruno Teles as he scores an own goal!

45'

G O O O A A L - Marco Baixinho scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Joao GodinhoRicardo
Starting Lineups
10Harramizout82'out75'Christian21
7Bruninhoout79'Bruno Santos13
90Rucagoal56'Bruno Teles6
4Pedro Ferreiraout88'Junior Pius40
24Hugo VentosaLuiz Carlos22
14Juary Soaresout77'Sodiq Fatai20
8Ze Tiagoyellow/red card69'out75'Wagner7
5Rui PereiraDouglas99
74Guilherme Ramosgoal45'Marco Baixinho2
16CucaDiaby24
Substitutes
20Mauro AntunesMarcos Valente14
44Miguel LourencoCarlos Henriques1
9Flavio Silvain82'in77'Elves
23Alisson Patricioin79'in75'Barnes Osei
15Guilherme Ferreirain75'Pedrinho12
25Ruben Freitasin88'Paul Ayongo90
87Ricardo JanotaVasco Rocha29
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
23
5
6
50:21
74
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
21
6
7
57:34
69
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
3
34
16
6
12
49:42
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
4
34
15
7
12
47:42
52
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
5
34
15
6
13
36:37
51
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
6
34
13
10
11
42:37
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
7
34
12
9
13
35:36
45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
8
34
13
6
15
49:48
45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
9
34
11
11
12
41:42
44
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
10
34
11
10
13
39:35
43
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
11
34
12
7
15
49:54
43
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
12
34
11
10
13
44:49
43
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
13
34
11
9
14
25:42
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
14
34
10
11
13
40:44
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
15
34
11
8
15
25:37
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
10
10
14
40:45
40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
11
4
19
38:45
37
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
13
15
41:57
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
1
3
26:7
40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
31:13
39
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
3
17
10
2
5
25:19
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
4
17
10
2
5
30:19
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
5
17
9
3
5
22:17
30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
6
17
8
6
3
22:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
7
17
9
4
4
21:16
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
8
17
9
3
5
29:20
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
9
17
9
4
4
25:13
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
10
17
8
6
3
23:12
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
11
17
9
4
4
33:24
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
12
17
8
4
5
29:22
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
13
17
6
6
5
14:20
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
14
17
6
8
3
21:16
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
15
17
7
4
6
19:19
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
5
5
23:20
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
1
9
24:19
22
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
8
6
20:23
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
24:14
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
3
5
26:21
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
3
17
6
4
7
24:23
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
4
17
5
5
7
17:23
20
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
5
17
6
3
8
14:20
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
6
17
5
4
8
20:26
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
7
17
3
5
9
14:20
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
8
17
4
3
10
20:28
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
9
17
2
7
8
16:29
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
10
17
3
4
10
16:23
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
11
17
3
3
11
16:30
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
12
17
3
6
8
15:27
15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
13
17
5
3
9
11:22
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
14
17
4
3
10
19:28
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
15
17
4
4
9
6:18
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
17:25
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
14:26
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
21:34
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00