Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56'
goalBruno Teles
Yellow card69'
yellow cardZe Tiago
Player substitution79'
inAlisson Patricio
inBruninho
Player substitution82'
inFlavio Silva
inHarramiz
Player substitution88'
inRuben Freitas
inPedro Ferreira
Goal45'
goalMarco Baixinho
Player substitution75'
inPedrinho
inWagner
Player substitution75'
inBarnes Osei
inChristian
Player substitution77'
inElves
inSodiq Fatai
Summary
45'
goalMarco Baixinho
Second half
goalBruno Teles
56'
yellow cardZe Tiago
69'
75'
inPedrinho
outWagner
75'
inBarnes Osei
outChristian
77'
inElves
outSodiq Fatai
inAlisson Patricio
outBruninho
79'
inFlavio Silva
outHarramiz
82'
inRuben Freitas
outPedro Ferreira
88'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
16
1
5
30:12
49
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
13
5
4
30:18
44
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
3
22
11
5
6
30:19
38
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
4
22
11
4
7
25:23
37
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
4
22
11
4
7
33:23
37
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
29:27
33
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
31:27
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
8
22
9
4
9
23:22
31
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
9
22
9
3
10
28:27
30
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
10
22
7
6
9
26:28
27
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
10
22
7
6
9
27:29
27
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
12
22
6
8
8
24:22
26
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
12
22
6
8
8
26:31
26
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
14
22
7
4
11
19:26
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
15
22
7
1
14
24:30
22
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
7
10
24:30
22
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
13:32
21
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
24:40
21
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
0
2
15:3
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Arouca)
    02/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto B)
    15/12/2018 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Penafiel)
    02/12/2018 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
16:6
24
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Estoril)
    14/01/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Varzim)
    06/01/2019 11:15
3
10
8
0
2
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    16/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Benfica B - Braga B)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    15/12/2018 17:00
4
12
6
2
4
15:13
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Varzim)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    04/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    30/12/2018 11:15
4
11
6
2
3
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Farense)
    16/12/2018 11:15
6
11
7
2
2
19:9
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Sporting Covilha)
    22/12/2018 11:00
6
12
5
5
2
16:11
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Pacos de Ferreira)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
8
11
7
2
2
15:9
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leixoes - Cova da Piedade)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Braga B)
    02/12/2018 15:00
9
10
6
1
3
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Penafiel - Farense)
    23/12/2018 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    09/12/2018 11:15
10
11
5
4
2
13:6
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Braga B)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Arouca)
    16/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Farense)
    02/12/2018 14:30
10
11
4
4
3
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Oliveirense)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arouca - Farense)
    06/01/2019 15:00
12
10
4
4
2
11:6
16
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Benfica B)
    06/12/2018 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Mafra)
    18/11/2018 15:00
12
11
5
3
3
20:14
18
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    21/12/2018 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/12/2018 15:00
14
11
4
2
5
14:14
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Varzim - Penafiel)
    15/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Academico Viseu)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Farense)
    04/11/2018 15:00
15
12
5
0
7
16:14
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Braga B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    06/01/2019 11:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Varzim)
    22/12/2018 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu)
    16/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
7:17
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Braga B)
    16/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
4
3
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Academico Viseu - Pacos de Ferreira)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    08/12/2018 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
1
3
15:9
22
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Pacos de Ferreira)
    06/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
2
3
14:12
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Famalicao)
    17/12/2018 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Famalicao)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Famalicao)
    18/11/2018 17:00
3
12
3
5
4
10:11
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Benfica B)
    22/12/2018 11:00
4
10
5
2
3
10:10
17
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Academica)
    08/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Academica)
    18/11/2018 14:30
4
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Estoril)
    14/01/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    21/12/2018 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Estoril)
    30/11/2018 20:00
6
11
2
4
5
10:18
10
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto B)
    15/12/2018 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    01/12/2018 11:00
6
10
4
1
5
15:16
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Braga B - Mafra)
    09/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Mafra)
    18/11/2018 15:00
8
11
2
2
7
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    30/12/2018 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Leixoes)
    15/12/2018 15:00
9
12
3
2
7
11:17
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    02/01/2019 15:00
10
11
2
2
7
13:22
8
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Sporting Covilha)
    22/12/2018 11:00
10
11
3
2
6
11:16
11
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Arouca)
    02/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Arouca)
    16/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Arouca)
    01/12/2018 15:00
12
12
2
4
6
13:16
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arouca - Farense)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Penafiel - Farense)
    23/12/2018 11:15
12
11
1
5
5
6:17
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Oliveirense)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    15/12/2018 17:00
14
11
3
2
6
5:12
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Varzim)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Varzim)
    06/01/2019 11:15
15
10
2
1
7
8:16
7
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Benfica B - Braga B)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Braga B)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Braga B)
    16/12/2018 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
15:18
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Braga B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    06/01/2019 11:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arouca - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    09/12/2018 11:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    04/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leixoes - Cova da Piedade)
    23/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
7:22
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    16/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu)
    16/12/2018 15:00