3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Magdeburg02Ingolstadt

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution60''
inManfred Osei Kwadwo
inTarek Chahed
Player substitution75''
inAnthony Roczen
inRico Preissinger
Yellow card84''
yellow cardJuergen Gjasula
Goal21''
goalMaximilian Beister
Yellow card47''
yellow cardThomas Leon Keller
Player substitution65''
inMaximilian Wolfram
inMaximilian Beister
Yellow card72''
yellow cardBjoern Paulsen
Player substitution78''
inDennis Eckert
inStefan Kutschke
Goal81''
goalDennis Eckert
Yellow card83''
yellow cardMarcel Gaus
Player substitution86''
inCaniggia Ginola Elva
inFatih Kaya

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
21'
goalMaximilian Beister
Second half
47'
yellow cardThomas Leon Keller
inManfred Osei Kwadwo
outTarek Chahed
60'
65'
inMaximilian Wolfram
outMaximilian Beister
72'
yellow cardBjoern Paulsen
inAnthony Roczen
outRico Preissinger
75'
78'
inDennis Eckert
outStefan Kutschke
81'
goalDennis Eckert
83'
yellow cardMarcel Gaus
yellow cardJuergen Gjasula
84'
86'
inCaniggia Ginola Elva
outFatih Kaya
86'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Fatih Kaya runs off the field and in comes Caniggia Ginola Elva

84'

Juergen Gjasula is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Marcel Gaus is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

G O O O A A L - Dennis Eckert scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Stefan Kutschke runs off the field and in comes Dennis Eckert

75'

Magdeburg make a substitution. Rico Preissinger runs off the field and in comes Anthony Roczen

72'

Bjoern Paulsen is shown a yellow card by the referee

65'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Maximilian Beister runs off the field and in comes Maximilian Wolfram

60'

Magdeburg make a substitution. Tarek Chahed runs off the field and in comes Manfred Osei Kwadwo

47'

Thomas Leon Keller is shown a yellow card by the referee

21'

G O O O A A L - Maximilian Beister scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
12Morten BehrensNico Antonitsch5
19Leon BellFabijan Buntic24
4Brian Koglinyellow card83'Marcel Gaus19
21Rico Preissingerout75'Tobias Schroeck21
24Tarek Chahedout60'yellow card47'Thomas Leon Keller27
20Soeren Bertramyellow card72'Bjoern Paulsen4
5Tobias Muellerout78'Stefan Kutschke30
2Dominik ErnstPeter Kurzweg16
8Thore Jacobsenout86'Fatih Kaya9
11Christian Beckgoal21'out65'Maximilian Beister10
10Juergen Gjasulayellow card84'Maximilian Thalhammer6
Substitutes
22Manfred Osei Kwadwoin60'Michael Heinloth17
6Bjoern Rotherin78'goal81'Dennis Eckert7
1Alexander Brunst-ZoellnerMarco Knaller1
25Philipp Harantin86'Caniggia Ginola Elva14
7Anthony Roczenin75'Robin Krausse23
3Dustin Bomheuerin65'Maximilian Wolfram8
29Timo PerthelFilip Bilbija35
Coach
Stefan KraemerJeff Saibene
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
8
11
76:60
65
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
7
12
71:60
64
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
10
10
64:53
64
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
4
38
17
12
9
61:40
63
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
5
38
17
11
10
68:48
62
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
6
38
17
8
13
54:43
59
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
7
38
16
10
12
69:57
58
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
8
38
16
10
12
63:54
58
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
9
38
13
17
8
52:47
56
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
10
38
14
13
11
59:54
55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
11
38
12
15
11
50:53
51
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
12
38
14
9
15
65:71
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
13
38
12
12
14
40:54
48
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
14
38
10
17
11
49:42
47
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
15
38
12
10
16
64:66
46
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
16
38
11
11
16
56:61
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
11
11
16
54:60
44
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
9
13
16
49:62
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
8
22
33:67
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
5
8
25
40:85
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
4
4
42:28
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
2
6
36:26
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg)
    02/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
35:26
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich II)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
4
19
7
7
5
32:24
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
5
19
11
6
2
37:20
39
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    03/06/2020 17:00
6
19
11
4
4
31:16
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
7
19
8
2
9
35:32
26
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Meppen - Hansa Rostock)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/05/2020 12:00
8
19
9
6
4
35:22
33
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/05/2020 11:00
9
19
5
9
5
25:27
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/05/2020 12:00
10
19
7
9
3
27:18
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Duisburg)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/06/2020 18:30
11
19
5
9
5
23:25
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
12
19
8
4
7
31:30
28
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Meppen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
13
19
5
6
8
21:30
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    02/06/2020 17:00
14
19
6
6
7
31:24
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern)
    30/05/2020 12:00
15
19
6
7
6
36:32
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
16
19
8
5
6
38:29
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    30/05/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
8
6
5
28:21
30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
6
6
27:30
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Ingolstadt)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching)
    07/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
17:41
13
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
3
13
16:33
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern)
    07/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC)
    31/05/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
4
7
34:32
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich II)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II)
    30/05/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
5
6
35:34
29
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
5
6
29:27
29
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/06/2020 17:00
4
19
10
5
4
29:16
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Ingolstadt)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    02/06/2020 18:30
5
19
6
5
8
31:28
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Duisburg)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
6
19
6
4
9
23:27
22
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Meppen - Hansa Rostock)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    30/05/2020 12:00
7
19
8
8
3
34:25
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Meppen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
8
19
7
4
8
28:32
25
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
9
19
8
8
3
27:20
32
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
10
19
7
4
8
32:36
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern)
    07/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
11
19
7
6
6
27:28
27
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching)
    07/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching)
    30/05/2020 12:00
12
19
6
5
8
34:41
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    30/05/2020 12:00
13
19
7
6
6
19:24
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
14
19
4
11
4
18:18
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
15
19
6
3
10
28:34
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC)
    31/05/2020 12:00
16
19
3
6
10
18:32
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
26:39
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC)
    31/05/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
22:32
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/06/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
16:26
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/06/2020 18:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
5
12
24:52
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00