National League - 2019/2020

Maidenhead United10Solihull Moors

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution87''
inDanny Whitehall
inJoshua Smile
Goal90''
goalRemy Clerima
Player substitution61''
inTerry Hawkridge
inJamey Osborne
Player substitution64''
inJimmy Ball
inGavin Gunning
Player substitution76''
inPaul McCallum
inDanny Wright
Summary
Second half
61'
inTerry Hawkridge
outJamey Osborne
64'
inJimmy Ball
outGavin Gunning
76'
inPaul McCallum
outDanny Wright
inDanny Whitehall
outJoshua Smile
87'
goalRemy Clerima
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Remy Clerima scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

Maidenhead United make a substitution. Joshua Smile runs off the field and in comes Danny Whitehall

76'

Solihull Moors make a substitution. Danny Wright runs off the field and in comes Paul McCallum

64'

Solihull Moors make a substitution. Gavin Gunning runs off the field and in comes Jimmy Ball

61'

Solihull Moors make a substitution. Jamey Osborne runs off the field and in comes Terry Hawkridge

BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.002.401.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.002.181.64
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.00
Bet3650:09.50
Betsafe0:08.55
Betsson Sportsbook0:08.55
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Bet3650:17.50
Betsafe0:15.90
Betsson Sportsbook0:15.90
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.00
Bet3650:210.00
Betsafe0:27.55
Betsson Sportsbook0:27.55
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:315.00
Bet3650:321.00
Betsafe0:315.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:446.00
Bet3650:441.00
Betsafe0:440.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:440.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Bet3650:5101.00
Betsafe0:580.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:580.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Bet3650:6401.00
Betsafe0:6100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:09.00
Bet3651:09.00
Betsafe1:07.30
Betsson Sportsbook1:07.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Bet3651:16.50
Betsafe1:15.70
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.70
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Bet3651:29.00
Betsafe1:26.65
Betsson Sportsbook1:26.65
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:315.00
Bet3651:319.00
Betsafe1:313.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:313.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:441.00
Bet3651:441.00
Betsafe1:435.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:435.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:581.00
Bet3651:5101.00
Betsafe1:580.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:580.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
Bet3651:6351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:015.00
Bet3652:015.00
Betsafe2:012.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:012.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:111.00
Bet3652:111.00
Betsafe2:18.80
Betsson Sportsbook2:18.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Bet3652:215.00
Betsafe2:212.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
Bet3652:329.00
Betsafe2:321.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:467.00
Bet3652:451.00
Betsafe2:450.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:450.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Bet3652:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:036.00
Bet3653:034.00
Betsafe3:030.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:126.00
Bet3653:126.00
Betsafe3:122.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:122.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:234.00
Bet3653:234.00
Betsafe3:228.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:228.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:367.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betsafe3:345.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:345.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Bet3653:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Bet3653:5401.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
Bet3654:081.00
Betsafe4:075.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:075.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:176.00
Bet3654:151.00
Betsafe4:160.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:160.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:281.00
Bet3654:281.00
Betsafe4:270.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:270.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Bet3654:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Bet3654:4351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Bet3655:0251.00
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1101.00
Bet3655:1201.00
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
Bet3655:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
Bet3655:3501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Betsafe6:0125.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.62
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0401.00
Goalkeeper
1Chris DunnRyan Boot1
Starting Lineups
16Ryheem ShecklefordLiam Daly5
15Nana Ofori-TwumasiAlex Gudger6
4Joe Ellulout64'Gavin Gunning14
2Remy Clerimagoal90'Jamie Reckord3
28Joshua Smileout87'out61'Jamey Osborne7
19Ryan UpwardKyle Storer4
8James ComleyCallum Howe24
24Alan MasseyLee Vaughan22
10Josh KellyJake Beesley30
9Jake Cassidyout76'Danny Wright19
Substitutes
6Freddie GrantAdi Yussuf29
20Jaden Thompson-BrissettJosh Neufville16
11Bernard Mensahin76'Paul McCallum9
5Aron Daviesin64'Jimmy Ball26
14Danny Whitehallin87'in61'Terry Hawkridge11
Coach
Alan DevonshireTim Flowers
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
15
2
7
46:27
47
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
12
8
5
43:31
44
  • ?
  • Bromley - Eastleigh
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
5
7
40:28
41
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Yeovil Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
8
6
37:31
41
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
4
8
37:25
40
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
7
7
38:34
40
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Harrogate
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
5
8
32:30
38
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
25
11
5
9
35:39
38
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Stockport County
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
25
10
7
8
36:28
37
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Harrogate
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
24
9
7
8
36:33
34
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
25
10
4
11
43:43
34
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Chesterfield
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
24
8
9
7
36:28
33
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
24
8
9
7
30:32
33
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
24
8
8
8
37:34
32
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
15
23
9
5
9
29:32
32
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
16
25
9
4
12
32:35
31
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Barnet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
25
8
6
11
30:33
30
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
23
7
6
10
29:38
27
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
19
25
7
6
12
26:36
27
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Stockport County
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
20
25
6
8
11
30:35
26
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Wrexham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
24
6
8
10
26:31
26
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
36:48
23
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
32:45
23
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Yeovil Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
11
10
23:43
23
  • ?
  • Chorley - Dover
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
18:10
25
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
5
1
26:16
23
  • ?
  • Bromley - Eastleigh
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
22:14
24
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Torquay United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
5
3
16:16
20
  • ?
  • Woking - Sutton United
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
9
0
2
22:9
27
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - Wrexham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
3
2
20:12
27
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Hartlepool United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
16:14
17
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chorley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    24/09/2019 18:45
8
13
7
1
5
20:21
22
  • ?
  • Stockport County - FC Halifax Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
12
5
3
4
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Harrogate
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
13
6
4
3
21:15
22
  • ?
  • Barnet - Boreham Wood
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
12
6
1
5
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Chesterfield
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - AFC Fylde)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
13
5
6
2
20:13
21
  • ?
  • Notts County - Maidenhead United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
13
5
6
2
18:14
21
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Aldershot Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
11
3
4
4
17:18
13
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Chesterfield)
    24/09/2019 18:45
15
13
2
4
7
16:22
10
  • ?
  • Dover - Bromley
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
16
12
2
3
7
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Barnet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - FC Halifax Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
17
13
5
3
5
22:20
18
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
18
10
4
3
3
12:14
15
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    24/09/2019 18:45
19
12
4
3
5
16:16
15
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Stockport County
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
20
13
5
5
3
16:13
20
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Chorley
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Wrexham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
18:26
10
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
16:23
11
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Yeovil Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
4
5
10:19
13
  • ?
  • Chorley - Dover
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Aldershot Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
1
4
28:17
22
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barrow
    21/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Dover - Bromley
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
18:14
17
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Yeovil Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town)
    24/09/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
3
4
6
15:16
13
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Solihull Moors
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
4
5
18:22
13
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Harrogate
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
16:16
21
  • ?
  • Stockport County - FC Halifax Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
8
12
4
4
4
15:18
16
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Stockport County
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
9
13
5
4
4
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Barnet - Boreham Wood
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
11
3
3
5
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
11
13
4
3
6
23:23
15
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Torquay United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
11
3
3
5
16:15
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dover - Notts County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Notts County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
13
11
3
3
5
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - Eastleigh)
    24/09/2019 18:45
14
13
5
4
4
20:16
19
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Hartlepool United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
10
7
1
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
16
13
7
1
5
20:17
22
  • ?
  • Notts County - Maidenhead United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
12
3
3
6
8:13
12
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    08/10/2019 18:45
18
13
3
3
7
17:24
12
  • ?
  • Barrow - AFC Fylde
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
19
13
3
3
7
10:20
12
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Aldershot Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
20
12
1
3
8
14:22
6
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Wrexham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Wrexham)
    05/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
4
4
12:13
16
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
18:22
13
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
6
4
16:22
12
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Chesterfield
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
7
5
13:24
10
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Chorley
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00