National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Maidstone41Chelmsford

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalDaniel Wishart
Goal61''
goalJustin Amaluzor
Goal68''
goalIbrahim Akanbi
Goal85''
goalDaniel Wishart
Goal45''
goalRobbie Simpson
Summary
goalDaniel Wishart
4'
45'
goalRobbie Simpson
Second half
goalJustin Amaluzor
61'
goalIbrahim Akanbi
68'
goalDaniel Wishart
85'
85'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Wishart scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

G O O O A A L - Ibrahim Akanbi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Justin Amaluzor scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Robbie Simpson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Wishart scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.502.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.106.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.353.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:09.00
Unibet0:010.00
William Hill0:09.00
888Sport0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
William Hill0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
William Hill0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
William Hill0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
William Hill0:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5126.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.00
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
William Hill1:29.50
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
William Hill1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
William Hill1:451.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5101.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
William Hill2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Bet3652:215.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
Unibet2:326.00
Expekt2:335.00
William Hill2:329.00
888Sport2:326.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
William Hill2:466.00
Betway2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
William Hill3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
William Hill3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
William Hill3:229.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
Expekt3:370.00
William Hill3:351.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
William Hill4:066.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
William Hill4:156.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
William Hill4:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1126.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.62
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet3650:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:17.50
Bet3651:18.00
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3201.00
10Bet2:31.00
888Sport2:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:2201.00
10Bet3:21.00
888Sport3:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Bet3654:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.90
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
888Sport2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
1
3
39:20
40
  • ?
  • Bath City - Wealdstone
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
7
2
34:18
34
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
4
4
30:18
34
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Braintree Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
5
2
36:18
32
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
31:18
32
  • ?
  • Bath City - Wealdstone
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
6
5
30:29
30
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
2
5
24:21
29
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
8
19
8
2
9
31:40
26
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Braintree Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
9
19
8
1
10
28:32
25
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
17
6
6
5
26:20
24
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
16
6
6
4
23:23
24
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
12
18
6
5
7
27:29
23
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
13
19
5
7
7
31:34
22
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Hungerford Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
14
18
5
7
6
17:25
22
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
15
19
6
3
10
26:32
21
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
16
18
5
6
7
26:34
21
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
17
19
5
5
9
20:24
20
  • ?
  • Welling United - Hemel Hempstead
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
18
17
4
7
6
16:19
19
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
19
18
4
6
8
22:25
18
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
20
19
5
2
12
21:33
17
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Hungerford Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
24:34
16
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Billericay
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
5
10
18:34
14
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
18:8
21
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Maidstone)
    31/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
22:9
22
  • ?
  • Weymouth - St.Albans
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
16:8
21
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Braintree Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
16:9
15
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
18:7
21
  • ?
  • Bath City - Wealdstone
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bath City - Eastbourne Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
15:8
20
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Billericay)
    26/08/2019 14:00
8
9
4
1
4
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
9
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
10
7
3
3
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Chelmsford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Slough Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
11
7
4
3
0
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Billericay - Hungerford Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
12
9
3
2
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oxford City - Weymouth)
    03/09/2019 18:45
13
10
3
5
2
20:18
14
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Hungerford Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chelmsford - Chippenham Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
9
3
2
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
15
10
4
2
4
15:14
14
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Dartford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
8
1
5
2
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Hemel Hempstead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
10
4
2
4
15:12
14
  • ?
  • Welling United - Hemel Hempstead
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
18
8
3
3
2
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chippenham Town - Braintree Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
19
9
2
2
5
12:16
8
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone)
    03/09/2019 18:45
20
9
2
2
5
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
2
4
19:18
14
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Billericay
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
9:20
6
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St.Albans - Weymouth)
    14/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
1
2
21:12
19
  • ?
  • Bath City - Wealdstone
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Albans - Wealdstone)
    03/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
6
1
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St.Albans - Weymouth)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oxford City - Weymouth)
    03/09/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
20:9
17
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville)
    24/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
2
4
13:11
11
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
4
3
15:21
10
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Hemel Hempstead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
8
10
4
1
5
17:22
13
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Braintree Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
9
10
4
0
6
14:19
12
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
10
3
3
4
12:13
12
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Maidstone
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
11
9
2
3
4
10:16
9
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Billericay
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Billericay)
    02/09/2019 18:45
12
9
3
3
3
17:14
12
  • ?
  • Billericay - Oxford City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
13
9
2
2
5
11:16
8
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
14
9
2
5
2
7:10
11
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bath City - Eastbourne Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Eastbourne Borough)
    03/09/2019 18:45
15
9
2
1
6
11:18
7
  • ?
  • Dartford - Concord Rangers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
16
10
4
1
5
13:20
13
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Dartford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
17
9
1
3
5
5:12
6
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Welling United
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
18
9
1
4
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chelmsford - Chippenham Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chippenham Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
19
9
2
4
3
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
20
10
3
0
7
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Hungerford Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
9:14
8
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - St.Albans)
    31/08/2019 14:00