National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Maidstone23Dorking Wanderers

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal36''
goalIbrahim Akanbi
Goal41''
goalIbrahim Akanbi
Red card82''
red cardLuke Pennell
Goal35''
goalJack Barham
Goal63''
goalJimmy Muitt
Goal77''
goalJason Prior
Summary
35'
goalJack Barham
goalIbrahim Akanbi
36'
goalIbrahim Akanbi
41'
Second half
63'
goalJimmy Muitt
77'
goalJason Prior
red cardLuke Pennell
82'
82'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Luke Pennell is dismissed

77'

G O O O A A L - Jason Prior scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Jimmy Muitt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Ibrahim Akanbi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Ibrahim Akanbi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Jack Barham scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
17
2
6
49:29
53
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
13
7
5
41:23
46
  • ?
  • Bath City - Hemel Hempstead
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Bath City)
    21/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
6
3
48:26
45
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
7
5
38:25
43
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Slough Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
12
6
7
44:37
42
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Billericay
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
8
5
40:24
41
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - St.Albans)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
7
8
46:40
40
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Dartford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
8
24
9
9
6
41:29
36
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Maidstone
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
9
25
10
6
9
32:34
36
  • ?
  • Bath City - Hemel Hempstead
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
10
25
9
8
8
45:41
35
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Chelmsford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
11
24
10
3
11
37:35
33
  • ?
  • Billericay - Concord Rangers
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dartford - Concord Rangers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
12
24
10
3
11
33:37
33
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
13
25
9
6
10
40:46
33
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Braintree Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
14
26
7
9
10
27:45
30
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
15
25
7
8
10
39:34
29
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
16
23
7
8
8
35:39
29
  • ?
  • Billericay - Concord Rangers
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
17
25
7
6
12
34:44
27
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
26
8
3
15
36:58
27
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Braintree Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
25
5
9
11
26:35
24
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
20
26
5
9
12
30:45
24
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Maidstone
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead)
    26/12/2019 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
5
14
24:37
23
  • ?
  • Welling United - Hungerford Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
3
17
29:51
18
  • ?
  • Welling United - Hungerford Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
11
0
1
24:9
33
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Bath City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
23:10
28
  • ?
  • Bath City - Hemel Hempstead
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
19:12
18
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
20:10
28
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Dartford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
22:11
26
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Billericay
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
25:13
26
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - St.Albans)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
5
3
26:17
20
  • ?
  • Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dartford - Concord Rangers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dartford - Billericay)
    14/12/2019 15:00
8
12
4
6
2
23:14
18
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Oxford City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
9
12
6
3
3
17:13
21
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Welling United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Slough Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
10
13
6
5
2
30:21
23
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
13
6
2
5
24:17
20
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Weymouth
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
11
4
2
5
14:16
14
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
13
5
3
5
20:26
18
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Braintree Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oxford City - St.Albans)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
14
13
5
3
5
19:23
18
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Bath City)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
15
12
3
3
6
20:19
12
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
16
10
5
5
0
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Billericay - Concord Rangers
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
17
12
6
2
4
25:22
20
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
18
13
4
2
7
18:25
14
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Slough Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
12
4
4
4
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Chelmsford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
20
13
2
5
6
14:23
11
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Maidstone
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
2
6
18:18
17
  • ?
  • Welling United - Hungerford Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Chelmsford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
2
5
25:20
20
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
18:13
18
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Bath City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Bath City)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
3
0
29:14
27
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
3
4
18:15
15
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Slough Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
22:26
16
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
6
2
15:11
15
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
20:23
20
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Dartford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
8
12
5
3
4
18:15
18
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Maidstone
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
9
13
4
3
6
15:21
15
  • ?
  • Bath City - Hemel Hempstead
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
10
12
3
3
6
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Chelmsford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Chelmsford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
11
4
1
6
13:18
13
  • ?
  • Billericay - Concord Rangers
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dartford - Concord Rangers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
12
13
6
1
6
19:21
19
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
13
12
4
3
5
20:20
15
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Oxford City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
13
2
6
5
8:22
12
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
13
4
5
4
19:15
17
  • ?
  • Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
13
2
3
8
16:28
9
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Billericay
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dartford - Billericay)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
13
1
4
8
9:22
7
  • ?
  • Billericay - Tonbridge Angels
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
18
13
4
1
8
18:33
13
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Braintree Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
19
13
1
5
7
12:18
8
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
20
13
3
4
6
16:22
13
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - St.Albans)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oxford City - St.Albans)
    17/12/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
6:19
6
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Welling United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
1
9
18:29
10
  • ?
  • Welling United - Hungerford Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00