Regionalliga Southwest - 2020/2021

Mainz 05 II  FCA Walldorf

Postponed

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
34:13
26
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bayern Alzenau
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    28/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Pirmasens - Freiburg II)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - TSG Balingen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
2
12
8
2
2
29:11
26
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSV Steinbach
    03/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Ulm)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach)
    09/10/2020 16:30
3
12
7
2
3
27:14
23
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Mainz 05 II
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Elversberg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elversberg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elversberg - Pirmasens)
    10/10/2020 12:00
4
12
7
2
3
28:16
23
  • ?
  • Homburg - Bahlinger SC
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Homburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Homburg - Aalen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Homburg - FSV Frankfurt)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Homburg)
    11/10/2020 12:00
5
11
6
4
1
20:6
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz)
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - FC Giessen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/10/2020 17:30
6
12
6
2
4
18:15
20
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf
    03/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Homburg - FSV Frankfurt)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel)
    10/10/2020 12:00
7
12
5
4
3
18:11
19
  • ?
  • Ulm - Freiburg II
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Ulm)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ulm - TSG Balingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Ulm)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ulm)
    09/10/2020 17:00
8
12
5
2
5
24:31
17
  • ?
  • Homburg - Bahlinger SC
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    28/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bahlinger SC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC)
    17/10/2020 12:00
9
11
4
4
3
15:14
16
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - TSG Balingen
    03/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - FC Giessen)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ulm - TSG Balingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - TSG Balingen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach)
    09/10/2020 16:30
10
11
4
3
4
17:15
15
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - TSG Balingen
    03/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hoffenheim II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
11
12
4
3
5
15:23
15
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Elversberg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - FC Giessen)
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Homburg - Aalen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aalen - Hessen Kassel)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Aalen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
12
12
4
3
5
9:18
15
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pirmasens - Freiburg II)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elversberg - Pirmasens)
    10/10/2020 12:00
13
12
3
5
4
19:21
14
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Mainz 05 II)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aalen - Hessen Kassel)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hessen Kassel - FCA Walldorf)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel)
    10/10/2020 12:00
14
11
4
2
5
13:20
14
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Mainz 05 II
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Homburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Mainz 05 II)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Mainz 05 II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
15
11
4
1
6
15:20
13
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bayern Alzenau
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau)
    14/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/10/2020 17:30
16
12
4
1
7
14:21
13
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim II
    03/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hoffenheim II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Ulm)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
19:24
12
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf
    03/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hessen Kassel - FCA Walldorf)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen)
    14/10/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
0
6
18:24
12
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim II
    03/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz)
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Mainz 05 II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - TSV Schott Mainz)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - FCA Walldorf)
    03/10/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
2
5
13:20
11
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ulm)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Freiburg II)
    30/09/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
2
6
9:18
11
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elversberg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    17/10/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
10:16
8
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSV Steinbach
    03/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - FC Giessen)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - FC Giessen)
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - FC Giessen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/10/2020 12:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
13:26
6
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bahlinger SC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Aalen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
12:7
10
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bayern Alzenau
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    28/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - TSG Balingen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    16/09/2020 12:00
2
6
4
1
1
16:6
13
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - VfB Stuttgart II
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Ulm)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Hoffenheim II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II)
    16/09/2020 17:00
3
6
4
1
1
15:5
13
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Mainz 05 II
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elversberg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elversberg - Pirmasens)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elversberg - Hessen Kassel)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    19/09/2020 12:00
4
6
3
1
2
17:9
10
  • ?
  • Homburg - Bahlinger SC
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Homburg - Aalen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Homburg - FSV Frankfurt)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Homburg - Elversberg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    19/09/2020 12:00
5
6
4
2
0
12:1
14
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Hessen Kassel
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz)
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - FC Giessen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
6
6
5
0
1
13:7
15
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf
    03/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz)
    29/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
7
6
5
0
1
14:4
15
  • ?
  • Ulm - Freiburg II
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ulm - TSG Balingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ulm - Aalen)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - FSV Frankfurt)
    16/09/2020 17:00
8
6
5
0
1
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Elversberg
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau)
    14/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
9
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - TSV Schott Mainz
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - FC Giessen)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach)
    09/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TSG Balingen - Aalen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
10
6
2
3
1
13:10
9
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - TSG Balingen
    03/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Aalen)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Elversberg)
    16/09/2020 17:00
11
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Aalen - FSV Frankfurt
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Elversberg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - FC Giessen)
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aalen - Hessen Kassel)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - TSV Schott Mainz)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    20/09/2020 12:00
12
6
1
1
4
2:12
4
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pirmasens - Freiburg II)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - TSG Balingen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Hoffenheim II)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
13
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Mainz 05 II)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hessen Kassel - FCA Walldorf)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TuS RW Koblenz)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Homburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Pirmasens)
    19/09/2020 12:00
14
6
3
2
1
9:9
11
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - TuS RW Koblenz
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Homburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Ulm)
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
15
4
2
0
2
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Ulm
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
16
6
1
1
4
6:13
4
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hoffenheim II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Ulm)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
13:11
9
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - Pirmasens
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FCA Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II)
    29/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
4
0
0
13:3
12
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim II
    03/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Mainz 05 II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - FCA Walldorf)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Homburg)
    15/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    06/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
1
2
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Homburg
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ulm)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Freiburg II)
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
4:8
10
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Homburg)
    11/10/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
6:7
4
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSV Steinbach
    03/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bahlinger SC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Aalen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Kassel)
    15/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
22:6
16
  • ?
  • Ulm - Freiburg II
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Pirmasens - Freiburg II)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Freiburg II)
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
2
6
4
1
1
13:5
13
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSV Steinbach
    03/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach)
    09/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
3
6
3
1
2
12:9
10
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Elversberg
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Elversberg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Homburg - Elversberg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Elversberg)
    16/09/2020 17:00
4
6
4
1
1
11:7
13
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Homburg
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Homburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Homburg)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Homburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Homburg)
    15/09/2020 17:30
5
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/09/2020 17:00
6
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Aalen - FSV Frankfurt
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Homburg - FSV Frankfurt)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/09/2020 13:00
7
6
0
4
2
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Ulm
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Ulm)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Ulm)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ulm)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Ulm)
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    19/09/2020 12:00
8
6
0
2
4
8:18
2
  • ?
  • Homburg - Bahlinger SC
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    28/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bahlinger SC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    16/09/2020 17:00
9
6
1
3
2
7:10
6
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - TSG Balingen
    03/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ulm - TSG Balingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - TSG Balingen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - TSG Balingen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
10
5
2
0
3
4:5
6
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - VfB Stuttgart II
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hoffenheim II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FCA Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
11
6
1
1
4
6:17
4
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Homburg - Aalen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Aalen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Aalen)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ulm - Aalen)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    16/09/2020 12:00
12
6
3
2
1
7:6
11
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - Pirmasens
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elversberg - Pirmasens)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Pirmasens)
    19/09/2020 12:00
13
6
1
3
2
12:13
6
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Hessen Kassel
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aalen - Hessen Kassel)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elversberg - Hessen Kassel)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Kassel)
    15/09/2020 17:00
14
5
1
0
4
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Mainz 05 II
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Mainz 05 II)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Mainz 05 II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
15
7
2
1
4
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bayern Alzenau
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau)
    14/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau)
    15/09/2020 17:00
16
6
3
0
3
8:8
9
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim II
    03/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Hoffenheim II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Hoffenheim II)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
6:13
3
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf
    03/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hessen Kassel - FCA Walldorf)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - FCA Walldorf)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FCA Walldorf)
    05/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
5:21
0
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - TSV Schott Mainz
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz)
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - TSV Schott Mainz)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz)
    29/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    19/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pirmasens - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    05/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - TuS RW Koblenz
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elversberg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TuS RW Koblenz)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - FC Giessen
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - FC Giessen)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - FC Giessen)
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - FC Giessen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
6:18
0
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    19/09/2020 12:00