Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Malaga20Girona

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal20''
goalMiguel Angel Cifu
Yellow card43''
yellow cardDiego Gonzalez
Goal50''
goalArmando Sadiku
Yellow card53''
yellow cardKeidi Bare
Red card74''
red cardAdrian Gonzalez
Player substitution79''
inMohammed Benkhemassa
inJuanpi
Yellow card82''
yellow cardMiguel Angel Cifu
Player substitution83''
inRenato Santos
inJose Morente
Yellow card84''
yellow cardArmando Sadiku
Player substitution84''
inSergio Buenacasa
inArmando Sadiku
Player substitution90''
inEsteban Rolon
inKeidi Bare
Player substitution90''
inMikel Villanueva
inDiego Gonzalez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardSergio Buenacasa
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMohammed Benkhemassa
Red card22''
red cardChristian Rivera
Yellow card43''
yellow cardAlex Granell
Player substitution58''
inJoaquin Zeballos
inAday
Player substitution69''
inPape Diamanka
inSamu Saiz
Player substitution69''
inGerard Gumbau
inAlex Granell
Player substitution81''
inJonathan Soriano
inBrian Olivan
Yellow card86''
yellow cardJuanpe

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMiguel Angel Cifu
20'
22'
red cardChristian Rivera
43'
yellow cardAlex Granell
yellow cardDiego Gonzalez
43'
Second half
goalArmando Sadiku
50'
yellow cardKeidi Bare
53'
58'
inJoaquin Zeballos
outAday
69'
inPape Diamanka
outSamu Saiz
69'
inGerard Gumbau
outAlex Granell
red cardAdrian Gonzalez
74'
inMohammed Benkhemassa
outJuanpi
79'
81'
inJonathan Soriano
outBrian Olivan
yellow cardMiguel Angel Cifu
82'
inRenato Santos
outJose Morente
83'
yellow cardArmando Sadiku
84'
inSergio Buenacasa
outArmando Sadiku
84'
86'
yellow cardJuanpe
inEsteban Rolon
outKeidi Bare
90'
inMikel Villanueva
outDiego Gonzalez
90'
yellow cardSergio Buenacasa
90'
yellow cardMohammed Benkhemassa
90'
55%
55
Ball Possession45%
45
4
4
Shots on Target1
1
5
5
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides5
5
27
27
Fouls Commited21
21
6
6
Yellow cards2
2
1
1
Red cards1
1
90'

Mohammed Benkhemassa is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Sergio Buenacasa is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Malaga make a substitution. Diego Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes Mikel Villanueva

90'

Malaga make a substitution. Keidi Bare runs off the field and in comes Esteban Rolon

86'

Juanpe is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

Malaga make a substitution. Armando Sadiku runs off the field and in comes Sergio Buenacasa

84'

Armando Sadiku is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Malaga make a substitution. Jose Morente runs off the field and in comes Renato Santos

82'

Miguel Angel Cifu is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Girona make a substitution. Brian Olivan runs off the field and in comes Jonathan Soriano

79'

Malaga make a substitution. Juanpi runs off the field and in comes Mohammed Benkhemassa

74'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Adrian Gonzalez is dismissed

69'

Girona make a substitution. Alex Granell runs off the field and in comes Gerard Gumbau

69'

Girona make a substitution. Samu Saiz runs off the field and in comes Pape Diamanka

58'

Girona make a substitution. Aday runs off the field and in comes Joaquin Zeballos

53'

Keidi Bare is shown a yellow card by the referee

50'

G O O O A A L - Armando Sadiku scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

Diego Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

43'

Alex Granell is shown a yellow card by the referee

22'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Christian Rivera is dismissed

20'

G O O O A A L - Miguel Angel Cifu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Estadio La Rosaleda
Goalkeeper
1MunirAsier Riesgo13
Starting Lineups
3Diego Gonzalezyellow card43'out90'out81'Brian Olivan12
5David LombanIgnasi Miquel2
29Juan Rivasyellow card86'Juanpe15
7JuankarJordi Calavera17
8Adrian Gonzalezred card74'red card22'Christian Rivera16
35Keidi Bareyellow card53'out90'yellow card43'out69'Alex Granell6
12Miguel Angel Cifugoal20'yellow card82'out69'Samu Saiz14
10Jose Morenteout83'Borja Garcia10
16Juanpiout79'out58'Aday11
9Armando Sadikugoal50'yellow card84'out84'Cristhian Stuani7
Substitutes
24Mohammed Benkhemassain79'yellow card90'Pedro Alcala5
37Gonzalo CrettazJonas Ramalho4
43Juan Cruzin69'Pape Diamanka23
30Ramon EnriquezJose Suarez27
14Esteban Rolonin90'Jozabed22
26Cristo RomeroValery Fernandez34
28Ismael Casasin58'Joaquin Zeballos9
17Sergio Buenacasain84'yellow card90'in81'Jonathan Soriano19
11Renato Santosin83'in69'Gerard Gumbau24
33Ivan JaimeJuan Carlos1
15Mikel Villanuevain90'Santiago Bueno18
40JulitoJairo8
Coach
Sergio PellicerJosep Lluis Marti
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
40
19
12
9
49:36
69
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
40
19
7
14
51:42
64
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
17
12
11
61:41
63
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
17
11
12
56:48
62
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
16
12
12
46:40
60
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
15
13
12
49:40
58
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
7
40
14
15
11
43:37
57
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
8
40
12
20
8
56:47
56
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
9
40
14
13
13
48:42
55
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
10
40
14
12
14
40:35
54
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
11
40
12
18
10
50:48
54
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
12
40
13
14
13
42:43
53
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
13
40
12
17
11
53:57
53
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
14
40
12
14
14
47:51
50
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
15
40
10
19
11
33:33
49
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
16
40
11
15
14
42:47
48
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
17
40
11
15
14
41:58
48
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
18
40
12
11
17
43:49
47
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
40
10
16
14
39:52
46
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
40
11
13
16
31:45
46
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
40
9
13
18
40:54
40
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
40
5
18
17
38:53
33
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
10
6
4
28:19
36
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Albacete
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
14
3
3
33:17
45
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
3
7
30:19
33
  • ?
  • Almeria - Malaga
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
4
8
28:26
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
5
2
27:12
44
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
8
5
24:18
29
  • ?
  • Elche - Real Oviedo
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
7
20
8
8
4
26:20
32
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
8
20
9
8
3
27:19
35
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
9
20
7
9
4
24:19
30
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
10
20
10
5
5
28:16
35
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
11
20
5
6
9
22:29
21
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Girona
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
12
20
8
7
5
26:20
31
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Extremadura
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
13
20
7
11
2
24:17
32
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
14
20
6
11
3
23:20
29
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
15
20
7
9
4
23:18
30
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
16
20
8
9
3
24:16
33
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
17
20
7
8
5
27:28
29
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
18
20
10
5
5
22:13
35
  • ?
  • Numancia - Tenerife
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
8
6
24:30
26
  • ?
  • Lugo - Mirandes
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
9
7
15:21
21
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
5
4
11
19:26
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
9
8
24:27
18
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
9
6
5
21:17
33
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
5
4
11
18:25
19
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
9
4
31:22
30
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
7
4
28:22
34
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
3
7
10
19:28
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Girona
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
5
7
25:22
29
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
7
20
6
7
7
17:17
25
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
8
20
3
12
5
29:28
21
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
9
20
7
4
9
24:23
25
  • ?
  • Numancia - Tenerife
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
10
20
4
7
9
12:19
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
11
20
7
12
1
28:19
33
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
12
20
5
7
8
16:23
22
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
13
20
5
6
9
29:40
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Mirandes
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
14
20
6
3
11
24:31
21
  • ?
  • Elche - Real Oviedo
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
15
20
3
10
7
10:15
19
  • ?
  • Almeria - Malaga
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
16
20
3
6
11
18:31
15
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
17
20
4
7
9
14:30
19
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
18
20
2
6
12
21:36
12
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
8
8
15:22
20
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
20
7
4
9
16:24
25
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Albacete
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
9
7
21:28
21
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Extremadura
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
9
9
14:26
15
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15