SHL - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
122-5
231-6

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMichael Lindqvist
3'
goalOskar Steen
goalFrederik Storm
11'
2nd Period
21'
goalJesper Olofsson
21'
goalJoakim Nygard
22'
goalJesper Olofsson
goalMax Gortz
26'
goalCarl-Johan Lerby
38'
3rd Period
49'
goalJesper Olofsson
goalHenrik Hetta
51'
goalCarl-Johan Lerby
56'
56'

G O O O A A L - Carl-Johan Lerby scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

G O O O A A L - Henrik Hetta scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Jesper Olofsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Carl-Johan Lerby scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Max Gortz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

G O O O A A L - Jesper Olofsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Joakim Nygard scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Jesper Olofsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Frederik Storm scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Oskar Steen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

G O O O A A L - Michael Lindqvist scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.501.0015.55
Unibet1.501.0123.00
888Sport1.501.0123.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.001.0221.00
SportingBet2.001.0114.50
BWin2.001.0114.50
888Sport2.001.0221.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe2.501.096.95
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.117.00
10Bet2.501.106.45
Fonbet2.501.106.00
Unibet2.501.107.50
SportingBet2.501.096.50
BWin2.501.096.50
888Sport2.501.107.50
Betway2.501.077.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet3.001.126.75
SportingBet3.001.125.75
BWin3.001.125.75
Marathon3.001.115.65
888Sport3.001.126.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.501.254.05
Betsafe3.501.273.65
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.283.75
10Bet3.501.273.55
Fonbet3.501.303.25
Unibet3.501.263.95
SportingBet3.501.263.60
BWin3.501.263.60
Expekt3.501.263.60
Marathon3.501.253.72
888Sport3.501.263.95
Betway3.501.283.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports4.001.353.27
Unibet4.001.353.25
SportingBet4.001.363.00
BWin4.001.363.00
Marathon4.001.353.10
888Sport4.001.353.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.501.622.20
Pinnacle Sports4.501.692.23
Betfair Exchange4.501.712.24
Betsafe4.501.682.17
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.662.26
10Bet4.501.662.10
Fonbet4.501.672.07
Unibet4.501.652.25
SportingBet4.501.652.15
BWin4.501.652.15
Expekt4.501.652.15
William Hill4.501.622.20
Marathon4.501.702.21
888Sport4.501.652.25
188Bet4.501.692.01
Betway4.501.682.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.001.991.87
5Dimes5.001.951.87
10Bet5.001.941.84
Unibet5.001.931.88
SportingBet5.001.951.80
BWin5.001.951.80
Marathon5.001.941.82
888Sport5.001.931.88
188Bet5.001.831.87
SBOBET5.001.991.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.502.371.62
Betfair Exchange5.502.361.65
Betsafe5.502.331.59
Betsson Sportsbook5.502.361.61
10Bet5.502.291.57
Fonbet5.502.401.50
Unibet5.502.301.62
SportingBet5.502.301.57
BWin5.502.301.57
Interwetten5.502.201.60
Expekt5.502.301.57
William Hill5.502.301.60
Marathon5.502.291.58
888Sport5.502.301.62
Betway5.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.003.311.34
Unibet6.003.151.36
SportingBet6.003.101.34
BWin6.003.101.34
Marathon6.003.101.33
888Sport6.003.151.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.503.971.26
Betsafe6.503.651.27
Betsson Sportsbook6.503.701.29
10Bet6.503.601.26
Fonbet6.503.651.25
Unibet6.503.751.28
SportingBet6.503.601.26
BWin6.503.601.26
Expekt6.503.651.26
Marathon6.503.641.24
888Sport6.503.751.28
Betway6.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet7.005.601.15
SportingBet7.005.251.14
BWin7.005.251.14
Marathon7.005.101.12
888Sport7.005.601.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet7.505.751.12
Fonbet7.505.901.10
Unibet7.506.251.13
SportingBet7.505.751.12
BWin7.505.751.12
Expekt7.506.201.10
888Sport7.506.251.13
Betway7.505.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet8.0011.001.06
888Sport8.0011.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet8.509.941.04
Betway8.5010.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power-2.505.501.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.503.251.35
Betfred-1.503.601.29
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.751.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt2.001.72
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.402.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:440.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:560.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:035.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:316.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:416.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:660.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:418.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:522.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:650.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:413.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:645.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:045.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:530.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:670.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:070.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:140.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:335.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:430.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:680.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:170.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:350.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:480.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:580.00
Starting Lineups
41Cristopher NihlstorpAdam Werner35
9Frederik Stormgoal11'goal21'goal22'goal49'Jesper Olofsson92
63Fredrik HandemarkJohan Ryno61
20Henrik Hettagoal51'goalMichael Lindqvist34
42Niklas ArellJens Westin3
28Jens OlssonJesse Virtanen71
77Pontus Netterberggoal21'Joakim Nygard11
67Konstantin KomarekLinus Johansson59
95Carl PerssonDaniel Viksten13
50Tobias EkbergTheodor Lennstrom81
59Anton MyllariJohan Ivarsson7
51Emil SylvegardMarcus Nilsson10
26Axel Wemmenborngoal3'Oskar Steen29
91Max Gortzgoal26'Gustav Rydahl15
14Carl-Johan Lerbygoal38'goal56'Ilari Melart41
7Marcus BjorkRobin Press8
8Johan OlofssonChristopher Bengtsson40
23Christoffer ForsbergAxel Ottosson18
96Kim RosdahlAlexander Reichenberg12
36Anton OehmanWilhelm Wassberg4
Substitutes
29Marcus SylvegardMarkus Svensson53
1Gustav WalldenOscar Lawner23
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
52
28
0
13
165:114
101
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
2
52
25
0
12
138:100
101
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
3
52
24
0
16
152:134
92
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
4
52
23
0
17
149:120
86
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
5
52
19
0
16
142:124
84
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
6
52
21
0
20
136:125
82
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
7
52
22
0
17
123:120
82
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
8
52
24
0
21
136:125
80
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
9
52
20
0
21
130:143
75
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
10
52
16
0
22
130:146
69
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
11
52
17
0
19
116:145
69
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
12
52
15
0
23
130:143
67
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
13
Relegation Playoff
52
13
0
27
126:167
60
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
10
0
33
115:182
44
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
17
0
2
89:49
61
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Faerjestad - Timraa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Linkoeping)
    16/02/2019 19:00
2
26
14
0
5
74:51
53
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luleaa - Roegle)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luleaa - Froelunda HC)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Luleaa - Malmoe)
    14/02/2019 18:00
3
26
15
0
7
80:54
52
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Froelunda HC - Oerebro HK)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Malmoe)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Mora)
    21/02/2019 18:00
4
26
13
0
7
74:51
48
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Luleaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Malmoe)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Oerebro HK)
    16/02/2019 17:00
5
26
8
0
9
72:58
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skellefteaa - Faerjestad)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skellefteaa - Luleaa)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Skellefteaa - Mora)
    14/02/2019 18:00
6
26
14
0
4
86:49
56
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Malmoe - HV 71)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Malmoe - Skellefteaa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Malmoe - Timraa)
    18/02/2019 18:00
7
26
16
0
2
71:49
59
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaexjoe - HV 71)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaexjoe - Brynaes)
    14/02/2019 18:00
8
26
15
0
11
78:53
45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HV 71 - Oerebro HK)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Roegle)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HV 71 - Skellefteaa)
    12/02/2019 18:00
9
26
10
0
10
67:69
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Roegle - Timraa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Roegle - Mora)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Roegle - Faerjestad)
    20/02/2019 18:00
10
26
11
0
11
74:70
40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro HK - Brynaes)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Oerebro HK - Linkoeping)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Oerebro HK - Djurgaarden)
    15/02/2019 18:00
11
26
9
0
10
64:75
35
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Brynaes - Skellefteaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Brynaes - HV 71)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brynaes - Luleaa)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    02/02/2019 14:15
12
26
8
0
11
76:71
36
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Linkoeping - Vaexjoe)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Linkoeping - Roegle)
    14/02/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
9
0
8
72:60
43
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mora - Faerjestad)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Mora - Brynaes)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Luleaa)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mora - Linkoeping)
    12/02/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
15
64:88
27
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Timraa - Linkoeping)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Vaexjoe)
    21/02/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
11
0
11
76:65
40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mora - Faerjestad)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skellefteaa - Faerjestad)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Roegle - Faerjestad)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Malmoe - Faerjestad)
    12/02/2019 18:00
2
26
11
0
7
64:49
48
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Luleaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skellefteaa - Luleaa)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Luleaa)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
26
9
0
9
72:80
40
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luleaa - Froelunda HC)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Froelunda HC)
    14/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    02/02/2019 17:00
4
26
10
0
10
75:69
38
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Oerebro HK - Djurgaarden)
    15/02/2019 18:00
5
26
11
0
7
70:66
46
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Brynaes - Skellefteaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Malmoe - Skellefteaa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Froelunda HC - Skellefteaa)
    16/02/2019 14:15
6
26
7
0
16
50:76
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Malmoe)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Malmoe)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Luleaa - Malmoe)
    14/02/2019 18:00
7
26
6
0
15
52:71
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Linkoeping - Vaexjoe)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Vaexjoe)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Vaexjoe)
    16/02/2019 14:15
8
26
9
0
10
58:72
35
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Malmoe - HV 71)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaexjoe - HV 71)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Brynaes - HV 71)
    21/02/2019 18:00
9
26
10
0
11
63:74
37
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luleaa - Roegle)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Roegle)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Linkoeping - Roegle)
    14/02/2019 18:00
10
26
5
0
11
56:76
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Froelunda HC - Oerebro HK)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HV 71 - Oerebro HK)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Oerebro HK)
    16/02/2019 17:00
11
26
8
0
9
52:70
34
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Mora - Brynaes)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro HK - Brynaes)
    23/02/2019 17:00
12
26
7
0
12
54:72
31
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Timraa - Linkoeping)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Oerebro HK - Linkoeping)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Linkoeping)
    16/02/2019 19:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
19
54:107
17
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Roegle - Mora)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Mora)
    21/02/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
18
51:94
17
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Roegle - Timraa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Faerjestad - Timraa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Malmoe - Timraa)
    18/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Timraa)
    12/02/2019 18:00