Prva Liga - 2019/2020

Maribor41Domzale

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalLuka Zahovic
Goal31''
goalRok Kronaveter
Goal59''
goalRok Kronaveter
Goal68''
goalRudi Pozeg Vancas
Goal88''
goalSlobodan Vuk

TV Channels:

Summary
goalLuka Zahovic
7'
goalRok Kronaveter
31'
Second half
goalRok Kronaveter
59'
goalRudi Pozeg Vancas
68'
88'
goalSlobodan Vuk
88'

G O O O A A L - Slobodan Vuk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

G O O O A A L - Rudi Pozeg Vancas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Rok Kronaveter scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Rok Kronaveter scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Luka Zahovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
31
19
5
7
64:38
62
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 7(ND Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor)
    28/06/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    13/06/2020 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
32
17
10
5
66:31
61
  • ?
  • Maribor - NK Celje
    12/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NK Celje - Domzale)
    07/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Bravo - NK Celje)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aluminij - NK Celje)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Tabor)
    20/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    16/06/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
31
17
7
7
55:31
58
  • ?
  • Tabor - Maribor
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maribor - Mura)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor)
    28/06/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    21/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ND Triglav - Maribor)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maribor - Aluminij)
    14/06/2020 18:30
4
32
15
6
11
53:38
51
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij
    12/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - NK Bravo)
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    04/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aluminij - NK Celje)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Aluminij)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aluminij - Tabor)
    17/06/2020 16:00
5
32
13
11
8
50:39
50
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Mura
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mura - ND Triglav)
    08/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maribor - Mura)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mura - Domzale)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - Mura)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    16/06/2020 17:00
6
32
12
8
12
44:47
44
  • ?
  • Domzale - NK Bravo
    11/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - NK Bravo)
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Bravo - NK Celje)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - Mura)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo)
    17/06/2020 18:30
7
32
10
6
16
43:58
36
  • ?
  • Domzale - NK Bravo
    11/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NK Celje - Domzale)
    07/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Tabor)
    03/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mura - Domzale)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    17/06/2020 18:00
8
31
9
7
15
35:46
34
  • ?
  • Tabor - Maribor
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Tabor)
    03/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Tabor)
    20/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aluminij - Tabor)
    17/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mura - Tabor)
    13/06/2020 19:30
9
Relegation Playoff
32
9
4
19
39:77
31
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Tabor
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mura - ND Triglav)
    08/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 7(ND Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    26/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Aluminij)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ND Triglav - Maribor)
    18/06/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
31
0
10
21
27:71
10
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    04/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    26/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    21/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Bravo)
    12/06/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
8
2
5
29:22
26
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor)
    28/06/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    08/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    25/02/2020 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
10
5
1
32:13
35
  • ?
  • NK Celje - ND Triglav
    15/07/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NK Celje - Domzale)
    07/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Tabor)
    20/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    05/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Maribor)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    26/02/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
9
4
3
32:13
31
  • ?
  • Maribor - NK Celje
    12/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maribor - Mura)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    21/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maribor - Aluminij)
    14/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    07/03/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Tabor)
    29/02/2020 17:00
4
16
8
2
6
30:19
26
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Domzale
    16/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - NK Bravo)
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aluminij - NK Celje)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aluminij - Tabor)
    17/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aluminij - Mura)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/03/2020 15:00
5
16
9
4
3
30:19
31
  • ?
  • Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana
    16/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mura - ND Triglav)
    08/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mura - Domzale)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mura - Tabor)
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    04/03/2020 19:00
6
16
7
4
5
17:16
25
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - Maribor
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Bravo - NK Celje)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - Mura)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - ND Triglav)
    07/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    29/02/2020 13:30
7
16
5
4
7
21:24
19
  • ?
  • Domzale - NK Bravo
    11/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Tabor)
    03/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Domzale - Maribor)
    07/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Aluminij)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    01/03/2020 15:30
8
15
7
4
4
21:19
25
  • ?
  • Tabor - Maribor
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    05/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Domzale)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tabor - NK Celje)
    04/12/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
16
5
2
9
24:43
17
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Tabor
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(ND Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Aluminij)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ND Triglav - Maribor)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    12/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    08/03/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
16
0
6
10
18:34
6
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Mura
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    04/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    26/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Bravo)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Tabor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
11
3
2
35:16
36
  • ?
  • Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana
    16/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 7(ND Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
7
5
4
34:18
26
  • ?
  • Maribor - NK Celje
    12/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Bravo - NK Celje)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aluminij - NK Celje)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    08/03/2020 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
3
4
23:18
27
  • ?
  • Tabor - Maribor
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor)
    28/06/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ND Triglav - Maribor)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Domzale - Maribor)
    07/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Maribor)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
4
16
7
4
5
23:19
25
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij
    12/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    04/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Aluminij)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maribor - Aluminij)
    14/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Aluminij)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    29/02/2020 13:30
5
16
4
7
5
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Mura
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maribor - Mura)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - Mura)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aluminij - Mura)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    08/03/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    01/03/2020 13:00
6
16
5
4
7
27:31
19
  • ?
  • Domzale - NK Bravo
    11/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - NK Bravo)
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Bravo)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    07/03/2020 16:15
7
16
5
2
9
22:34
17
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Domzale
    16/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NK Celje - Domzale)
    07/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mura - Domzale)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    12/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    04/03/2020 14:00
8
16
2
3
11
14:27
9
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Tabor
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Tabor)
    03/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Tabor)
    20/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aluminij - Tabor)
    17/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mura - Tabor)
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Tabor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
16
4
2
10
15:34
14
  • ?
  • NK Celje - ND Triglav
    15/07/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mura - ND Triglav)
    08/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    26/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - ND Triglav)
    07/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    05/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    25/02/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
4
11
9:37
4
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    21/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    05/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    04/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Rudar Velenje)
    25/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    22/02/2020 13:00