Segunda B Grp. I - 2019/2020

Marino Luanco20San Sebastian de los Reyes

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalMboup Saha
Goal85''
goalGuayasen Sanchez
Summary
goalMboup Saha
33'
Second half
goalGuayasen Sanchez
85'
85'

G O O O A A L - Guayasen Sanchez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Mboup Saha scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
22:6
31
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Oviedo B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Baleares)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Sporting Gijon B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
27:11
26
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Atletico Madrid B
    16/11/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Madrid B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Sporting Gijon B)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo F.C.)
    13/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
19:9
23
  • ?
  • Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe B
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Madrid B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Baleares)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    13/10/2019 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
15:12
22
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - UP Langreo
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Rayo Majadahonda)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Marino Luanco)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    13/10/2019 10:00
5
12
6
3
3
21:17
21
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Rayo Majadahonda)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - UP Langreo)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    13/10/2019 10:00
6
12
5
4
3
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Palmas B
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - UP Langreo)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    13/10/2019 10:00
7
12
5
3
4
14:14
18
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Melilla
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    10/11/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Getafe B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Racing de Ferrol)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    13/10/2019 10:00
8
12
6
0
6
19:21
18
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Marino Luanco
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Rozas CF - Pontevedra)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pontevedra - Melilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pontevedra - Getafe B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra)
    12/10/2019 16:30
9
12
5
2
5
10:11
17
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Palmas B
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UP Langreo - Las Palmas B)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Las Palmas B)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Melilla - Las Palmas B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
10
12
4
3
5
15:17
15
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Atletico Madrid B
    16/11/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Oviedo B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    13/10/2019 10:00
11
12
3
5
4
13:10
14
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Las Rozas CF
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Rozas CF - Pontevedra)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Rozas CF - UP Langreo)
    13/10/2019 10:00
12
12
3
5
4
15:16
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Racing de Ferrol)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Real Madrid Castilla)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra)
    12/10/2019 16:30
13
12
4
2
6
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Marino Luanco
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marino Luanco - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Marino Luanco)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Las Palmas B)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Marino Luanco)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    13/10/2019 10:00
14
12
4
1
7
14:14
13
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Celta Vigo B
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Sporting Gijon B)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Sporting Gijon B)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Sporting Gijon B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
15
11
3
4
4
11:17
13
  • ?
  • Melilla - Coruxo F.C.
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pontevedra - Melilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Melilla - Las Palmas B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UP Langreo - Melilla)
    06/10/2019 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
16:20
12
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Celta Vigo B
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    10/11/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coruxo F.C. - Celta Vigo B)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Celta Vigo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    13/10/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
7:14
12
  • ?
  • Melilla - Coruxo F.C.
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coruxo F.C. - Celta Vigo B)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Getafe B - Coruxo F.C.)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Real Madrid Castilla)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo F.C.)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Real Oviedo B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
9:15
11
  • ?
  • Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe B
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Sporting Gijon B)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Getafe B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Getafe B - Coruxo F.C.)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pontevedra - Getafe B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    13/10/2019 09:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
6:13
10
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - UP Langreo
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UP Langreo - Las Palmas B)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - UP Langreo)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - UP Langreo)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Marino Luanco)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Rozas CF - UP Langreo)
    13/10/2019 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
1
9
9:29
7
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marino Luanco - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Celta Vigo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    13/10/2019 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
15:4
18
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Oviedo B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Sporting Gijon B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Coruxo F.C.)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Baleares - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    15/09/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
15:5
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Sporting Gijon B)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo F.C.)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Palmas B)
    15/09/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
9:4
12
  • ?
  • Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe B
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Madrid B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Baleares)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Racing de Ferrol)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Pontevedra)
    15/09/2019 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
1
0
10:4
16
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - UP Langreo
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Marino Luanco)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Baleares)
    08/09/2019 10:00
5
6
4
1
1
14:9
13
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Pontevedra
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Rayo Majadahonda)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - UP Langreo)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Las Rozas CF)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Celta Vigo B)
    22/09/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Real Madrid Castilla)
    08/09/2019 10:00
6
6
4
2
0
14:5
14
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Palmas B
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - UP Langreo)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - Marino Luanco)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Rozas CF)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Melilla)
    08/09/2019 10:00
7
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Melilla
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Getafe B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Baleares)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Sporting Gijon B)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    15/09/2019 15:00
8
6
3
0
3
10:11
9
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Marino Luanco
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pontevedra - Melilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pontevedra - Getafe B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pontevedra - Atletico Madrid B)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Atletico Baleares)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pontevedra - Sporting Gijon B)
    08/09/2019 16:00
9
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Rayo Majadahonda
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas B - Celta Vigo B)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas B - Real Oviedo B)
    08/09/2019 11:00
10
6
1
3
2
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Atletico Madrid B
    16/11/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Pontevedra)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    15/09/2019 10:00
11
6
2
3
1
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Racing de Ferrol
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Rozas CF - Pontevedra)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Rozas CF - UP Langreo)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Marino Luanco)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Celta Vigo B)
    08/09/2019 10:00
12
6
3
1
2
10:7
10
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Real Oviedo B
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Racing de Ferrol)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid Castilla - UP Langreo)
    14/09/2019 18:00
13
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Coruxo F.C.
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marino Luanco - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Las Palmas B)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marino Luanco - Melilla)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Marino Luanco - Getafe B)
    07/09/2019 17:00
14
6
3
0
3
10:6
9
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Celta Vigo B
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Coruxo F.C.)
    15/09/2019 10:00
15
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Melilla - Coruxo F.C.
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Melilla - Las Palmas B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Melilla - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    29/09/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Melilla - Las Rozas CF)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Getafe B)
    25/08/2019 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Ibiza-Eivissa
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    10/11/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - UP Langreo)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Melilla)
    18/09/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
3
1
6:5
9
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Las Rozas CF
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coruxo F.C. - Celta Vigo B)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Real Madrid Castilla)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Real Oviedo B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Racing de Ferrol)
    08/09/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Atletico Baleares
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Sporting Gijon B)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Getafe B - Coruxo F.C.)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    13/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Las Palmas B)
    29/09/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    15/09/2019 09:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
3:5
5
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UP Langreo - Las Palmas B)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Marino Luanco)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UP Langreo - Melilla)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UP Langreo - Getafe B)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(UP Langreo - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/09/2019 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
5:14
4
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Celta Vigo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Real Oviedo B)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    08/09/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
1
1
7:2
13
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Atletico Baleares
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Baleares)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Baleares)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Atletico Baleares)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Baleares)
    08/09/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
12:6
13
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Atletico Madrid B
    16/11/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Madrid B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pontevedra - Atletico Madrid B)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(UP Langreo - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Ibiza-Eivissa
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    08/09/2019 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
3
2
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Rayo Majadahonda
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Rayo Majadahonda)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    15/09/2019 10:00
5
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Melilla - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    29/09/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    15/09/2019 09:30
6
6
1
2
3
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    15/09/2019 15:00
7
6
3
0
3
5:7
9
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Racing de Ferrol
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    10/11/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Racing de Ferrol)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Racing de Ferrol)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Racing de Ferrol)
    08/09/2019 16:00
8
6
3
0
3
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Pontevedra
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Rozas CF - Pontevedra)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Pontevedra)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Pontevedra)
    15/09/2019 10:00
9
6
2
0
4
2:7
6
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Palmas B
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UP Langreo - Las Palmas B)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Las Palmas B)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Melilla - Las Palmas B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Las Palmas B)
    29/09/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Palmas B)
    15/09/2019 10:00
10
6
3
0
3
10:11
9
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Real Oviedo B
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Oviedo B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Real Oviedo B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Real Oviedo B)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas B - Real Oviedo B)
    08/09/2019 11:00
11
6
1
2
3
6:5
5
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Las Rozas CF
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Las Rozas CF)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Rozas CF)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Melilla - Las Rozas CF)
    15/09/2019 10:00
12
6
0
4
2
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Real Madrid Castilla)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Real Madrid Castilla)
    08/09/2019 10:00
13
6
1
1
4
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Marino Luanco
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Marino Luanco)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Marino Luanco)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - Marino Luanco)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Marino Luanco)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Marino Luanco)
    15/09/2019 10:00
14
6
1
1
4
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Melilla - Sporting Gijon B
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Sporting Gijon B)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Sporting Gijon B)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Sporting Gijon B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Sporting Gijon B)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pontevedra - Sporting Gijon B)
    08/09/2019 16:00
15
6
1
2
3
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Melilla
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pontevedra - Melilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UP Langreo - Melilla)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marino Luanco - Melilla)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Melilla)
    18/09/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
11:10
9
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Celta Vigo B
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coruxo F.C. - Celta Vigo B)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Celta Vigo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas B - Celta Vigo B)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Celta Vigo B)
    22/09/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Celta Vigo B)
    08/09/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
1:9
3
  • ?
  • Melilla - Coruxo F.C.
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Getafe B - Coruxo F.C.)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo F.C.)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Coruxo F.C.)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Coruxo F.C.)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pontevedra - Coruxo F.C.)
    24/08/2019 18:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe B
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Getafe B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pontevedra - Getafe B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UP Langreo - Getafe B)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Marino Luanco - Getafe B)
    07/09/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
3:8
5
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - UP Langreo
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - UP Langreo)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - UP Langreo)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Rozas CF - UP Langreo)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - UP Langreo)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid Castilla - UP Langreo)
    14/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:15
3
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marino Luanco - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    13/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Baleares - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    15/09/2019 10:00