Segunda B Grp. I - 2019/2020

Marino Luanco20San Sebastian de los Reyes

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalMboup Saha
Goal85''
goalGuayasen Sanchez
Summary
goalMboup Saha
33'
Second half
goalGuayasen Sanchez
85'
85'

G O O O A A L - Guayasen Sanchez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Mboup Saha scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
18
4
6
44:22
58
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Baleares
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Marino Luanco
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Atletico Baleares
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Melilla
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Atletico Baleares
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Getafe B
    12/04/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
17
5
6
41:18
56
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - UD Ibiza
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - UD Ibiza
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Las Rozas CF
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - UD Ibiza
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Celta Vigo B
    12/04/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
16
5
7
52:27
53
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Atletico Madrid B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Melilla
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Atletico Madrid B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Getafe B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Madrid B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Atletico Madrid B
    12/04/2020 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
6
9
43:41
45
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Baleares
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Sporting Gijon B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Coruxo F.C.
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    12/04/2020 10:00
5
28
11
8
9
32:30
41
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Coruxo F.C.
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Rayo Majadahonda
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Coruxo F.C.
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - UP Langreo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Coruxo F.C.
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Marino Luanco
    12/04/2020 10:00
6
28
11
8
9
31:29
41
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Racing de Ferrol
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Rayo Majadahonda
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Internacional de Madrid CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Palmas B
    12/04/2020 10:00
7
28
10
10
8
42:35
40
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Madrid Castilla
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Real Madrid Castilla
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Real Madrid Castilla
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Madrid B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Real Madrid Castilla
    12/04/2020 10:00
8
28
10
10
8
39:37
40
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Pontevedra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Internacional de Madrid CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Real Madrid Castilla
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Internacional de Madrid CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Atletico Madrid B
    12/04/2020 10:00
9
28
11
5
12
38:40
38
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Pontevedra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Las Palmas B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Pontevedra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    12/04/2020 10:00
10
28
10
8
10
28:33
38
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - UD Ibiza
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - UP Langreo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Racing de Ferrol
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - UP Langreo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Pontevedra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - UP Langreo
    12/04/2020 10:00
11
28
10
7
11
33:33
37
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Racing de Ferrol
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Las Palmas B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Racing de Ferrol
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Racing de Ferrol
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Las Rozas CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
12
28
10
7
11
31:38
37
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Real Oviedo B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Las Rozas CF
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Oviedo B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Celta Vigo B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Real Oviedo B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Real Madrid Castilla
    12/04/2020 10:00
13
28
9
9
10
29:37
36
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Madrid Castilla
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Melilla
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Oviedo B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Melilla
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - UD Ibiza
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Melilla
    12/04/2020 10:00
14
28
10
5
13
41:45
35
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Getafe B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Atletico Madrid B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Celta Vigo B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Atletico Baleares
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Celta Vigo B
    12/04/2020 10:00
15
28
10
4
14
36:31
34
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Sporting Gijon B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - UP Langreo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Sporting Gijon B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Marino Luanco
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Sporting Gijon B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Melilla
    12/04/2020 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
10
4
14
20:35
34
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Sporting Gijon B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Las Palmas B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Coruxo F.C.
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Las Palmas B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Palmas B
    12/04/2020 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
12
9
32:29
33
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Atletico Madrid B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Las Rozas CF
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Atletico Baleares
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Las Rozas CF
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Sporting Gijon B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Las Rozas CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
9
5
14
26:37
32
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Real Oviedo B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Marino Luanco
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - UD Ibiza
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Marino Luanco
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Racing de Ferrol
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Marino Luanco
    12/04/2020 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
8
4
16
25:37
28
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Getafe B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Real Madrid Castilla
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Getafe B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Real Oviedo B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Getafe B
    12/04/2020 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
4
19
24:53
19
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Coruxo F.C.
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Internacional de Madrid CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - UP Langreo
    12/04/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
1
1
34:11
40
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Marino Luanco
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Melilla
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Getafe B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Baleares - UD Ibiza)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Racing de Ferrol)
    23/02/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
1
2
24:8
34
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Las Rozas CF
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Celta Vigo B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Real Madrid Castilla
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijon B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
33:11
31
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Melilla
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Getafe B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Real Oviedo B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - UD Ibiza
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Racing de Ferrol)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Madrid B - Pontevedra)
    23/02/2020 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
27:14
30
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Baleares
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Sporting Gijon B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Coruxo F.C.
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Las Palmas B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    08/03/2020 11:00
5
14
7
6
1
21:8
27
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Rayo Majadahonda
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - UP Langreo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Marino Luanco
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Melilla
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Getafe B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Atletico Madrid B)
    01/03/2020 16:45
6
13
6
4
3
16:13
22
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Racing de Ferrol
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Internacional de Madrid CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Palmas B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF
    15/03/2020 11:00
7
15
9
3
3
32:15
30
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Madrid B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Baleares
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Sporting Gijon B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo F.C.)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    23/02/2020 16:00
8
14
8
4
2
30:15
28
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Pontevedra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Real Madrid Castilla
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Atletico Madrid B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Real Oviedo B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Atletico Baleares
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - UD Ibiza)
    01/03/2020 11:00
9
14
6
3
5
20:15
21
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Las Palmas B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Las Rozas CF
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Celta Vigo B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pontevedra - Real Madrid Castilla)
    01/03/2020 17:00
10
13
6
4
3
16:10
22
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - UD Ibiza
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Racing de Ferrol
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Pontevedra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Rayo Majadahonda
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Internacional de Madrid CF
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    15/03/2020 11:00
11
14
5
4
5
19:18
19
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Las Palmas B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Las Rozas CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Celta Vigo B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Real Oviedo B)
    29/02/2020 17:00
12
15
6
6
3
18:16
24
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Las Rozas CF
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Celta Vigo B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Real Madrid Castilla
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Atletico Baleares
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Real Oviedo B - Sporting Gijon B)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Coruxo F.C.)
    22/02/2020 15:00
13
14
6
5
3
13:10
23
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Madrid Castilla
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Oviedo B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - UD Ibiza
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Racing de Ferrol
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Pontevedra
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Melilla - Rayo Majadahonda)
    08/03/2020 10:30
14
14
7
0
7
22:18
21
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Getafe B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Atletico Madrid B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Atletico Baleares
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Sporting Gijon B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Coruxo F.C.
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    08/03/2020 11:00
15
14
9
1
4
27:10
28
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - UP Langreo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Marino Luanco
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Melilla
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Getafe B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Atletico Madrid B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon B - Atletico Baleares)
    01/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
7
3
3
14:8
24
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Sporting Gijon B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Coruxo F.C.
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - UP Langreo
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marino Luanco
    15/03/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
6
3
18:14
21
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Atletico Madrid B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Atletico Baleares
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Sporting Gijon B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Coruxo F.C.
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Las Palmas B)
    08/03/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
6
4
4
15:11
22
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Real Oviedo B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - UD Ibiza
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Racing de Ferrol
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Pontevedra
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Rayo Majadahonda
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Marino Luanco - UP Langreo)
    07/03/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
1
8
13:15
16
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Real Madrid Castilla
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Real Oviedo B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - UD Ibiza
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Racing de Ferrol
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Getafe B - Pontevedra)
    08/03/2020 10:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
13:22
11
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Coruxo F.C.
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Internacional de Madrid CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - UP Langreo
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Marino Luanco
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Melilla
    15/03/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
5
3
5
10:11
18
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Baleares
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Atletico Baleares
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Atletico Baleares
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Baleares
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Atletico Baleares
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Atletico Baleares
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
17:10
22
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - UD Ibiza
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - UD Ibiza
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - UD Ibiza
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - UD Ibiza
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - UD Ibiza
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Baleares - UD Ibiza)
    08/03/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
1
5
19:16
22
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Atletico Madrid B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Atletico Madrid B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Madrid B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Atletico Madrid B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Atletico Madrid B
    15/03/2020 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
3
7
16:27
15
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    23/02/2020 11:00
5
14
4
2
8
11:22
14
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Coruxo F.C.
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Coruxo F.C.
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Coruxo F.C.
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Coruxo F.C.
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Coruxo F.C.
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo F.C.)
    07/03/2020 18:00
6
15
5
4
6
15:16
19
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Rayo Majadahonda
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Rayo Majadahonda
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Rayo Majadahonda
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Melilla - Rayo Majadahonda)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Getafe B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    23/02/2020 10:30
7
13
1
7
5
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Madrid Castilla
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Real Madrid Castilla
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Real Madrid Castilla
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Real Madrid Castilla
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Real Madrid Castilla
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla
    14/03/2020 19:00
8
14
2
6
6
9:22
12
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Internacional de Madrid CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Internacional de Madrid CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Internacional de Madrid CF
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    08/03/2020 11:00
9
14
5
2
7
18:25
17
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Pontevedra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Pontevedra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Pontevedra
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Pontevedra
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Getafe B - Pontevedra)
    08/03/2020 10:30
10
15
4
4
7
12:23
16
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - UP Langreo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - UP Langreo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - UP Langreo
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - UP Langreo
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marino Luanco - UP Langreo)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Melilla - UP Langreo)
    23/02/2020 10:30
11
14
5
3
6
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Racing de Ferrol
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Racing de Ferrol
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Racing de Ferrol
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Racing de Ferrol
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Racing de Ferrol
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Racing de Ferrol)
    08/03/2020 11:00
12
13
4
1
8
13:22
13
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Real Oviedo B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Oviedo B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Real Oviedo B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Real Oviedo B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Internacional de Madrid CF - Real Oviedo B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo B
    15/03/2020 11:00
13
14
3
4
7
16:27
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Melilla
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Melilla
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Melilla
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Melilla
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Melilla
    15/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas B - Melilla)
    01/03/2020 12:00
14
14
3
5
6
19:27
14
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Celta Vigo B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Celta Vigo B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Celta Vigo B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Celta Vigo B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
15
14
1
3
10
9:21
6
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Sporting Gijon B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Sporting Gijon B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Sporting Gijon B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Sporting Gijon B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Sporting Gijon B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Real Oviedo B - Sporting Gijon B)
    08/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
3
1
11
6:27
10
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Las Palmas B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Las Palmas B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Palmas B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Las Palmas B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Las Palmas B)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celta Vigo B - Las Palmas B)
    23/02/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
6
6
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Las Rozas CF
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Las Rozas CF
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Las Rozas CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Las Rozas CF
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UP Langreo - Las Rozas CF)
    01/03/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
1
10
11:26
10
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Marino Luanco
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Marino Luanco
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Marino Luanco
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Marino Luanco
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marino Luanco
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Marino Luanco)
    01/03/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
12:22
12
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Getafe B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Getafe B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Getafe B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Getafe B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Getafe B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Getafe B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
11:31
8
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    23/02/2020 16:00