Premier League - 2019/2020

Mariupol22Karpaty

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal15''
goalVyacheslav Churko
Yellow card41''
yellow cardVyacheslav Churko
Yellow card51''
yellow cardJoyskim Dawa Tchakonte
Goal54''
goalDmytro Myshnyov
Yellow card61''
yellow cardDmytro Myshnyov
Player substitution62''
inSergiy Gorbunov
inViktor Korniienko
Player substitution78''
inIgor Tishchenko
inIgor Kiryckhancev
Yellow card80''
yellow cardMaksym Chekh
Player substitution85''
inPavlo Polegenko
inMaksym Chekh
Yellow card90''
yellow cardSergey Yavorskiy
Yellow card14''
yellow cardOleh Veremiienko
Yellow card29''
yellow cardEgor Nazarina
Yellow card35''
yellow cardFrancisco Di Franco
Yellow card45''
yellow cardTim Hall
Player substitution46''
inYaroslav Deda
inFrancisco Di Franco
Goal58''
goalEgor Nazarina
Player substitution71''
inMelvyn Lorenzen
inJoao Diogo
Player substitution76''
inFrane Vojkovic
inSergiy Vakulenko
Yellow card79''
yellow cardFrane Vojkovic
Goal90''
goalEgor Nazarina

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
14'
yellow cardOleh Veremiienko
goalVyacheslav Churko
15'
29'
yellow cardEgor Nazarina
35'
yellow cardFrancisco Di Franco
yellow cardVyacheslav Churko
41'
45'
yellow cardTim Hall
Second half
46'
inYaroslav Deda
outFrancisco Di Franco
yellow cardJoyskim Dawa Tchakonte
51'
goalDmytro Myshnyov
54'
58'
goalEgor Nazarina
yellow cardDmytro Myshnyov
61'
inSergiy Gorbunov
outViktor Korniienko
62'
71'
inMelvyn Lorenzen
outJoao Diogo
76'
inFrane Vojkovic
outSergiy Vakulenko
inIgor Tishchenko
outIgor Kiryckhancev
78'
79'
yellow cardFrane Vojkovic
yellow cardMaksym Chekh
80'
inPavlo Polegenko
outMaksym Chekh
85'
90'
goalEgor Nazarina
yellow cardSergey Yavorskiy
90'
90'

Yellow card for Sergey Yavorskiy

90'

G O O O A A A L - Egor Nazarina from Karpaty puts it away from the penalty spot!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Maksym Chekh is coming off and he is replaced by Pavlo Polegenko

80'

Yellow card for Maksym Chekh

79'

Yellow card for Frane Vojkovic

78'

Igor Kiryckhancev is coming off and he is replaced by Igor Tishchenko

76'

Sergiy Vakulenko is coming off and he is replaced by Frane Vojkovic

71'

Joao Diogo is coming off and he is replaced by Melvyn Lorenzen

62'

Viktor Korniienko is coming off and he is replaced by Sergiy Gorbunov

61'

Yellow card for Dmytro Myshnyov

58'

G O O O A A A L - Egor Nazarina is on target!

54'

G O O O A A A L - Dmytro Myshnyov is on target!

51'

Yellow card for Joyskim Dawa Tchakonte

46'

Francisco Di Franco is coming off and he is replaced by Yaroslav Deda

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Tim Hall

41'

Yellow card for Vyacheslav Churko

35'

Yellow card for Francisco Di Franco

29'

Yellow card for Egor Nazarina

15'

G O O O A A A L - Vyacheslav Churko is on target!

14'

Yellow card for Oleh Veremiienko

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Volodymyr Boiko Stadium, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Volodymyr Boiko Stadium
Goalkeeper
1Evgen GalchukOleg Kudryk31
Starting Lineups
75Viktor Korniienkoout62'Vladyslav Dubinchak24
4Sergiy Chobotenkoyellow card45'Tim Hall34
13Sergey Yavorskiyyellow card90'yellow card14'Oleh Veremiienko64
5Joyskim Dawa Tchakonteyellow card51'Marvin Santos66
25Valeriy Fedorchukout76'Sergiy Vakulenko79
99Vladyslav Vakulayellow card35'out46'Francisco Di Franco20
9Dmytro Myshnyovgoal54'yellow card61'Dmitriy Klots7
71Maksym Chekhyellow card80'out85'yellow card29'goal58'goal90'Egor Nazarina29
29Igor Kiryckhancevout78'out71'Joao Diogo99
11Vyacheslav Churkogoal15'yellow card41'Cristian Ponde10
Substitutes
8Pavlo Polegenkoin85'Rostyslav Lyakh73
7Dmytro TopalovVolodymyr Yakimets33
33Artem Pospelovin46'Yaroslav Deda13
17Sergiy Gorbunovin62'Andriy Artym52
22Illia Putriain71'Melvyn Lorenzen36
20Oleksii KashchukArtem Kozak14
19Igor Tishchenkoin78'in76'yellow card79'Frane Vojkovic4
Coach
Oleksandr BabychRoman Sanzhar
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
13
1
0
40:6
40
  • ?
  • Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
14
8
4
2
29:12
28
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Zorya
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zorya - Desna)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    05/10/2019 16:30
3
14
8
3
3
21:8
27
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zorya - Desna)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
4
14
8
3
3
28:9
27
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
5
14
7
3
4
17:14
24
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Zorya
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Karpaty)
    06/10/2019 16:30
6
14
4
5
5
14:21
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mariupol - SC Dnipro-1)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
12:23
15
  • ?
  • Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
4
2
8
10:27
14
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
14:22
12
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mariupol - SC Dnipro-1)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
11:21
11
  • ?
  • Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Karpaty)
    06/10/2019 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
14
3
2
9
10:24
11
  • ?
  • Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    05/10/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
14
2
2
10
9:28
8
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
23:4
19
  • ?
  • Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
7
3
3
1
12:6
12
  • ?
  • Zorya - Karpaty
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zorya - Desna)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zorya - Mariupol)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    01/09/2019 16:30
3
7
2
3
2
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Desna - FC Olexandriya
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Desna - Karpaty)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Desna - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/08/2019 14:00
4
7
3
2
2
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - SC Dnipro-1)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    15/09/2019 14:05
5
7
5
0
2
12:9
15
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Zorya
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Karpaty)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Olexandriya - FC Lviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Desna)
    24/08/2019 14:00
6
7
3
2
2
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mariupol - SC Dnipro-1)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mariupol - Desna)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mariupol - Dynamo Kyiv)
    25/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:15
7
  • ?
  • Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/09/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:14
7
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Olexandriya)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    15/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla)
    24/08/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
9:11
9
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Karpaty)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Lviv)
    26/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karpaty - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karpaty - Vorskla)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karpaty - Zorya)
    25/08/2019 14:05
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
3:11
4
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Lviv - Mariupol)
    31/08/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Vorskla - FC Kolos Kovalivka
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Vorskla - Dynamo Kyiv)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - FC Olexandriya)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - SC Dnipro-1)
    17/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
17:2
21
  • ?
  • Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    18/08/2019 16:30
2
7
5
1
1
17:6
16
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Zorya
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karpaty - Zorya)
    25/08/2019 14:05
3
7
6
0
1
16:4
18
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zorya - Desna)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mariupol - Desna)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    15/09/2019 14:05
4
7
5
1
1
17:3
16
  • ?
  • Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mariupol - Dynamo Kyiv)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Vorskla - Dynamo Kyiv)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    01/09/2019 16:30
5
7
2
3
2
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Desna - FC Olexandriya
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Olexandriya)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - FC Olexandriya)
    31/08/2019 14:00
6
7
1
3
3
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zorya - Mariupol)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Lviv - Mariupol)
    31/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol)
    25/08/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk)
    24/08/2019 16:35
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
4:13
7
  • ?
  • Vorskla - FC Kolos Kovalivka
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karpaty - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    31/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
5:11
3
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mariupol - SC Dnipro-1)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - SC Dnipro-1)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    14/09/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • Zorya - Karpaty
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Karpaty)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Karpaty)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Desna - Karpaty)
    30/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Olexandriya - FC Lviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    15/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Lviv)
    26/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
4:16
3
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karpaty - Vorskla)
    14/09/2019 14:00