Serie C Grp. B - 2020/2021

Matelica22R.C. Cesena

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalVito Leonetti
Goal88''
goalVito Leonetti
Goal89''
goalMattia Bortolussi
Goal90''
goalMattia Bortolussi

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalVito Leonetti
27'
Second half
goalVito Leonetti
88'
89'
goalMattia Bortolussi
90'
goalMattia Bortolussi
90'

G O O O A A L - Mattia Bortolussi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

G O O O A A L - Mattia Bortolussi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Vito Leonetti scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Vito Leonetti scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
2
3
26:13
26
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Calcio Padova
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Calcio Padova - Matelica)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perugia - Calcio Padova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    08/11/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
5
1
20:9
26
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Sudtirol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Perugia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Mantova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
20:15
24
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Mantova
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
5
2
17:12
23
  • ?
  • Perugia - Imolese Calcio
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Perugia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Gubbio)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Perugia)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perugia - Calcio Padova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Perugia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
15:8
21
  • ?
  • Modena - Fermana
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Modena)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Modena)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Carpi)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Modena)
    08/11/2020 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
21:15
21
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Mantova
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mantova - Ravenna)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mantova - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - Mantova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Modena)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Mantova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • ?
  • Triestina - Sambenedettese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carpi - Triestina)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Triestina)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Fermana)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Imolese Calcio)
    11/11/2020 15:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
7
2
14:10
19
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - Mantova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    08/11/2020 16:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
19:16
19
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - R.C. Cesena
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Modena)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - R.C. Cesena)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Ravenna)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena)
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Fermana)
    07/11/2020 14:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
17:14
19
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carpi - Triestina)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Perugia)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Carpi)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Legnago Salus)
    07/11/2020 14:00
11
13
5
4
4
20:22
19
  • ?
  • Matelica - Gubbio
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Matelica)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - R.C. Cesena)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Calcio Padova - Matelica)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legnago Salus - Matelica)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Matelica - Ravenna)
    07/11/2020 19:30
12
12
4
6
2
13:10
18
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Sambenedettese
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Perugia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    01/11/2020 14:00
13
11
2
7
2
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - R.C. Cesena
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legnago Salus - Matelica)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Legnago Salus)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Legnago Salus)
    25/10/2020 19:30
14
13
2
6
5
10:14
12
  • ?
  • Matelica - Gubbio
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Triestina)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Gubbio)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    11/11/2020 16:30
15
12
3
3
6
8:14
12
  • ?
  • Perugia - Imolese Calcio
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Imolese Calcio - S.S. Arezzo)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Imolese Calcio)
    11/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Modena)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Imolese Calcio)
    01/11/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
14:23
11
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena)
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
7:15
10
  • ?
  • Modena - Fermana
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Matelica)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Fermana)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Fermana)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Carpi)
    01/11/2020 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
13
3
1
9
12:24
10
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Calcio Padova
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mantova - Ravenna)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Ravenna)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Matelica - Ravenna)
    07/11/2020 19:30
19
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
9:22
6
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Sambenedettese
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Imolese Calcio - S.S. Arezzo)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mantova - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(S.S. Arezzo - Triestina)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
5
6
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova)
    25/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
16:6
16
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Triestina
    14/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Calcio Padova - Matelica)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
10:3
12
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Legnago Salus
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Perugia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Mantova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
13:5
18
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Mantova
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Perugia - Imolese Calcio
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Gubbio)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perugia - Calcio Padova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Perugia - Vis Pesaro)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Modena - Fermana
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Carpi)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Perugia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Modena - FeralpiSalo)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
15:6
14
  • ?
  • Mantova - R.C. Cesena
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mantova - Ravenna)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mantova - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Modena)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Imolese Calcio)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Triestina - Sambenedettese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Fermana)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Imolese Calcio)
    11/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
4
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - Mantova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - Matelica)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
2
3
10:9
8
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Sambenedettese
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Modena)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Ravenna)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Fermana)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    21/10/2020 18:45
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
4
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Carpi - Gubbio
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carpi - Triestina)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Perugia)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Legnago Salus)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - R.C. Cesena)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
11
6
3
3
0
13:9
12
  • ?
  • Matelica - Gubbio
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - R.C. Cesena)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Matelica - Ravenna)
    07/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
12
7
3
3
1
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Matelica
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Perugia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
13
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - R.C. Cesena
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legnago Salus - Matelica)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
14
7
1
4
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Calcio Padova
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Triestina)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Legnago Salus)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
15
7
1
2
4
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro
    12/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Imolese Calcio - S.S. Arezzo)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Modena)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena)
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Fermana - S.S. Arezzo
    09/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Matelica)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Carpi)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Calcio Padova
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ravenna - Virtus Verona)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
19
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:11
1
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Sambenedettese
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(S.S. Arezzo - Triestina)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
5:10
2
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Legnago Salus
    09/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
1
2
10:7
10
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Calcio Padova
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perugia - Calcio Padova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Sudtirol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
3
2
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Modena - FeralpiSalo)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Triestina - Perugia
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Perugia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Perugia)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Perugia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Perugia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
6:3
11
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Modena
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Modena)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Modena)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Modena)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
1
3
6:9
7
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Mantova
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - Mantova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Mantova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
2
3
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Triestina
    14/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carpi - Triestina)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Triestina)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(S.S. Arezzo - Triestina)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Perugia - Virtus Verona
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ravenna - Virtus Verona)
    21/10/2020 18:45
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - R.C. Cesena
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - R.C. Cesena)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena)
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - R.C. Cesena)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
0
4
7:11
6
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Carpi)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Carpi)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
11
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Matelica
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Matelica)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Calcio Padova - Matelica)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legnago Salus - Matelica)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - Matelica)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
12
5
1
3
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Sambenedettese
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
13
6
0
6
0
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Legnago Salus
    09/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Legnago Salus)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Legnago Salus)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
14
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Matelica - Gubbio
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Gubbio)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
15
5
2
1
2
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Perugia - Imolese Calcio
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Imolese Calcio)
    11/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Imolese Calcio)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
6:15
1
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro
    12/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Perugia - Vis Pesaro)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Modena - Fermana
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Fermana)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Fermana)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
7
0
0
7
4:18
0
  • ?
  • Fermana - Ravenna
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mantova - Ravenna)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Ravenna)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Matelica - Ravenna)
    07/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:11
5
  • ?
  • Fermana - S.S. Arezzo
    09/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Imolese Calcio - S.S. Arezzo)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mantova - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30