Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35'
goalGiuseppe Ungaro
Goal50'
goalAlessio Viola
Goal65'
goalAlessio Viola
Goal82'
goalMattia Bonetto
Goal90'
goalTiziano Tulissi
Goal90'
goalLeonardo Mastrippolito
Summary
35'
goalGiuseppe Ungaro
Second half
50'
goalAlessio Viola
65'
goalAlessio Viola
82'
goalMattia Bonetto
90'
goalTiziano Tulissi
90'
goalLeonardo Mastrippolito
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
17
8
0
48:9
58
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
7
3
40:18
51
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
38:16
50
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
4
24
14
6
4
43:19
48
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
5
25
10
10
5
30:23
38
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
6
26
11
6
9
34:29
37
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
7
24
9
8
7
30:25
35
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
8
25
8
11
6
29:26
35
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
9
26
9
8
9
26:23
35
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matera - Vibonese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
10
24
10
3
11
25:27
33
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Matera)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
11
26
10
3
13
30:33
32
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
12
24
7
10
7
27:29
31
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
13
26
8
7
11
22:27
31
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
14
20
8
5
7
22:22
29
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
15
24
7
3
14
24:35
22
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
25
6
5
14
21:34
22
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
26
5
7
14
15:32
22
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Bisceglie)
    03/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
25
1
6
18
26:61
9
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
4
17
16:58
-14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
3
0
25:3
30
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Siracusa Calcio)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Matera)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio)
    12/12/2018 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
12
0
1
28:8
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Vibonese)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Catanzaro)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Rende)
    16/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    08/12/2018 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
11
0
1
26:5
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Matera)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catania - Monopoli)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
4
11
8
2
1
22:9
26
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Rende)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/12/2018 15:30
5
13
5
6
2
10:6
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Potenza)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
6
13
6
3
4
17:16
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Viterbese)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Trapani)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    23/12/2018 15:30
7
12
6
4
2
18:9
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casertana - Reggina)
    16/12/2018 15:30
8
12
4
7
1
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Casertana)
    23/12/2018 15:00
9
13
7
4
2
15:6
25
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vibonese - Bisceglie)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    26/12/2018 16:30
10
12
7
2
3
18:10
23
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Matera)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2018 16:30
11
13
5
1
7
15:17
16
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rende - Monopoli)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Paganese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
12
13
4
7
2
13:9
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cavese - Casertana)
    30/12/2018 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    16/12/2018 15:30
13
13
5
2
6
13:14
17
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Catania)
    16/12/2018 19:30
14
11
5
3
3
14:11
18
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Viterbese - Juve Stabia)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Reggina)
    16/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    26/12/2018 16:30
15
12
4
2
6
14:16
14
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rieti - Matera)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Catania)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Bisceglie)
    16/12/2018 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
12:14
15
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Catania)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Monopoli)
    26/12/2018 19:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
4
6
3
10:9
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catania)
    09/12/2018 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
12
0
4
8
15:32
4
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Trapani)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Matera)
    12/12/2018 15:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
13:31
14
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
5
0
23:6
29
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Viterbese - Juve Stabia)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2018 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
7
2
12:10
16
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Trapani)
    30/12/2018 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
12:11
17
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Catania)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Catania)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Catania)
    16/12/2018 19:30
4
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Catanzaro)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matera - Catanzaro)
    17/12/2018 19:45
5
12
5
4
3
20:17
19
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rende - Monopoli)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catania - Monopoli)
    30/12/2018 15:30
6
13
5
3
5
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Reggina)
    16/01/2019 13:30
7
12
3
4
5
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cavese - Casertana)
    30/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Casertana)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Casertana)
    12/12/2018 13:30
8
13
4
4
5
16:16
16
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Potenza)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Potenza)
    16/12/2018 13:30
9
13
2
4
7
11:17
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matera - Vibonese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Vibonese)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
10
12
3
1
8
7:17
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Virtus Francavilla)
    12/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Potenza - Virtus Francavilla)
    02/12/2018 15:30
11
13
5
2
6
15:16
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Rende)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Rende)
    16/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matera - Rende)
    09/12/2018 15:30
12
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Reggina - Cavese)
    12/12/2018 17:30
13
13
3
5
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Matera - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio)
    12/12/2018 13:30
14
9
3
2
4
8:11
11
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Viterbese)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
15
12
3
1
8
10:19
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rende - Rieti)
    12/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Reggina - Rieti)
    02/12/2018 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
9:20
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Siracusa Calcio)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/12/2018 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
1
1
11
5:23
4
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Bisceglie)
    03/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vibonese - Bisceglie)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    26/12/2018 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
13
1
2
10
11:29
5
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Paganese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    26/12/2018 16:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
2
10
3:27
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30