Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

Matera06Reggina

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalGiuseppe Ungaro
Goal50''
goalAlessio Viola
Goal65''
goalAlessio Viola
Goal82''
goalMattia Bonetto
Goal90''
goalTiziano Tulissi
Goal90''
goalLeonardo Mastrippolito
Summary
35'
goalGiuseppe Ungaro
Second half
50'
goalAlessio Viola
65'
goalAlessio Viola
82'
goalMattia Bonetto
90'
goalTiziano Tulissi
90'
goalLeonardo Mastrippolito
90'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo Mastrippolito scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Tiziano Tulissi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

G O O O A A L - Mattia Bonetto scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

G O O O A A L - Alessio Viola scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Alessio Viola scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Giuseppe Ungaro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
20
12
1
57:15
71
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Vibonese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
20
8
5
54:27
67
  • ?
  • Rende - Trapani
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
18
6
9
44:26
60
  • ?
  • Catania - Sicula Leonzio
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
4
32
17
7
8
54:28
58
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
5
33
12
14
7
42:31
50
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
6
33
14
7
12
37:35
49
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
7
33
12
13
8
36:28
47
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Cavese
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
8
33
12
11
10
43:37
47
  • ?
  • Reggina - Casertana
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Casertana - Viterbese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
9
32
12
9
11
37:36
45
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
10
34
13
6
15
43:43
44
  • ?
  • Rende - Trapani
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
11
33
10
13
10
43:44
43
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Cavese
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
12
33
13
8
12
39:33
43
  • ?
  • Reggina - Casertana
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
13
34
11
9
14
32:38
42
  • ?
  • Catania - Sicula Leonzio
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
14
33
10
12
11
32:32
42
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Vibonese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
15
34
11
6
17
32:40
36
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
33
11
5
17
30:41
34
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rieti
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
17
Relegation Playoff
33
6
11
16
17:35
26
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rieti
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
33
2
11
20
32:69
17
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
5
0
31:6
38
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Vibonese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Reggina)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
15
1
1
36:11
46
  • ?
  • Trapani - Paganese
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cavese)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
13
1
2
30:8
40
  • ?
  • Catania - Sicula Leonzio
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Potenza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
4
15
10
2
3
29:14
32
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Viterbese
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Catania)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    24/02/2019 13:30
5
16
7
8
1
21:12
29
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Rieti)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
6
17
9
5
3
24:12
32
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
7
16
5
8
3
11:8
23
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Cavese
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
8
17
8
5
4
27:16
29
  • ?
  • Casertana - Potenza
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Casertana - Viterbese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
9
17
7
6
4
24:18
27
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Rende
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viterbese - Monopoli)
    06/03/2019 13:30
10
17
7
2
8
24:23
23
  • ?
  • Rende - Trapani
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rende - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
11
17
6
7
4
19:12
25
  • ?
  • Cavese - Catania
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
12
16
7
4
5
21:18
25
  • ?
  • Reggina - Casertana
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    04/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
13
17
6
3
8
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Casertana
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Paganese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
14
17
8
6
3
18:9
30
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Reggina
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
15
17
8
3
6
20:15
27
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Virtus Francavilla)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
17
7
3
7
18:19
24
  • ?
  • Rieti - Monopoli
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Viterbese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
17
Relegation Playoff
16
5
8
3
11:9
23
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rieti
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catanzaro)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
16
0
7
9
17:35
7
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Reggina)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
7
1
26:9
34
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
7
4
18:16
22
  • ?
  • Rende - Trapani
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
5
7
14:18
20
  • ?
  • Cavese - Catania
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Catania)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Catania)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
4
17
7
5
5
25:14
26
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catanzaro)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
5
17
5
6
6
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Casertana - Potenza
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Potenza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
6
16
5
2
9
13:23
17
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Virtus Francavilla)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rende - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
7
17
7
5
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Rieti - Monopoli
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viterbese - Monopoli)
    06/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    24/02/2019 13:30
8
16
4
6
6
16:21
18
  • ?
  • Reggina - Casertana
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
9
15
5
3
7
13:18
18
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Casertana - Viterbese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Viterbese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
10
17
6
4
7
19:20
22
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Rende
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    04/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
11
16
4
6
6
24:32
18
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Cavese
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cavese)
    24/02/2019 13:30
12
17
6
4
7
18:15
22
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Reggina
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Reggina)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Reggina)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
13
17
5
6
6
14:18
21
  • ?
  • Catania - Sicula Leonzio
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
14
16
2
6
8
14:23
12
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Vibonese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
15
17
3
3
11
12:25
12
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
16
4
2
10
12:22
14
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rieti
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Rieti)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
17
1
3
13
6:26
6
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
18
Relegation Playoff
17
2
4
11
15:34
10
  • ?
  • Trapani - Paganese
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Paganese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30