Bundesliga Relegation Group - 2019/2020

Mattersburg12Admira Moedling

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal25''
goalJano
Yellow card45''
yellow cardLukas Rath
Yellow card55''
yellow cardPhilipp Erhardt
Yellow card58''
yellow cardAndreas Gruber
Yellow card62''
yellow cardFabian Miesenboeck
Player substitution68''
inMichael Lercher
inFabian Miesenboeck
Player substitution68''
inMichael Steinwender
inAlois Hoeller
Player substitution68''
inPatrick Buerger
inMartin Pusic
Player substitution79''
inJulius Ertlhaler
inFlorian Hart
Player substitution83''
inChristoph Halper
inPhilipp Erhardt
Yellow card90''
yellow cardPatrick Buerger
Goal49''
goalKolja Pusch
Yellow card53''
yellow cardRoman Kerschbaum
Yellow card63''
yellow cardErwin Hoffer
Player substitution66''
inMario Pavelic
inSebastian Bauer
Yellow card67''
yellow cardMorten Hjulmand
Player substitution70''
inSinan Bakis
inErwin Hoffer
Goal73''
goalSinan Bakis
Yellow card75''
yellow cardEmanuel Aiwu
Player substitution83''
inPascal Petlach
inSeth Paintsil
Player substitution83''
inMarco Kadlec
inKolja Pusch
Yellow card84''
yellow cardMarkus Lackner
Yellow card88''
yellow cardMarcus Maier

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJano
25'
yellow cardLukas Rath
45'
Second half
49'
goalKolja Pusch
53'
yellow cardRoman Kerschbaum
yellow cardPhilipp Erhardt
55'
yellow cardAndreas Gruber
58'
yellow cardFabian Miesenboeck
62'
63'
yellow cardErwin Hoffer
66'
inMario Pavelic
outSebastian Bauer
67'
yellow cardMorten Hjulmand
inMichael Lercher
outFabian Miesenboeck
68'
inMichael Steinwender
outAlois Hoeller
68'
inPatrick Buerger
outMartin Pusic
68'
70'
inSinan Bakis
outErwin Hoffer
73'
goalSinan Bakis
75'
yellow cardEmanuel Aiwu
inJulius Ertlhaler
outFlorian Hart
79'
inChristoph Halper
outPhilipp Erhardt
83'
83'
inPascal Petlach
outSeth Paintsil
83'
inMarco Kadlec
outKolja Pusch
84'
yellow cardMarkus Lackner
88'
yellow cardMarcus Maier
yellow cardPatrick Buerger
90'
90'

Yellow card for Patrick Buerger

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Marcus Maier

84'

Yellow card for Markus Lackner

83'

Kolja Pusch is coming off and he is replaced by Marco Kadlec

83'

Seth Paintsil is coming off and he is replaced by Pascal Petlach

83'

Philipp Erhardt is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Halper

79'

Florian Hart is coming off and he is replaced by Julius Ertlhaler

75'

Yellow card for Emanuel Aiwu

73'

G O O O A A A L - Sinan Bakis is on target!

70'

Erwin Hoffer is coming off and he is replaced by Sinan Bakis

68'

Martin Pusic is coming off and he is replaced by Patrick Buerger

68'

Alois Hoeller is coming off and he is replaced by Michael Steinwender

68'

Fabian Miesenboeck is coming off and he is replaced by Michael Lercher

67'

Yellow card for Morten Hjulmand

66'

Sebastian Bauer is coming off and he is replaced by Mario Pavelic

63'

Yellow card for Erwin Hoffer

62'

Yellow card for Fabian Miesenboeck

58'

Yellow card for Andreas Gruber

55'

Yellow card for Philipp Erhardt

53'

Yellow card for Roman Kerschbaum

49'

G O O O A A A L - Kolja Pusch from Admira Moedling puts it away from the penalty spot!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Lukas Rath

25'

G O O O A A A L - Jano is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Pappelstadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Markus KusterAndreas Leitner1
Starting Lineups
18Lukas Rathyellow card45'yellow card88'Marcus Maier22
10Janogoal25'yellow card75'Emanuel Aiwu27
31Thorsten MahrerChristoph Schoesswendter6
7Fabian Miesenboeckyellow card62'out68'out66'Sebastian Bauer4
6Philipp Erhardtyellow card55'out83'yellow card84'Markus Lackner18
12Florian Hartout79'yellow card63'out70'Erwin Hoffer16
8Alois Hoellerout68'yellow card53'Roman Kerschbaum8
30Andreas Kuenyellow card67'Morten Hjulmand14
19Martin Pusicout68'goal49'out83'Kolja Pusch31
11Andreas Gruberyellow card58'out83'Seth Paintsil21
Substitutes
2David NemethMuhammed-Cham Saracevic29
23Julius Ertlhalerin79'Markus Pink13
3Michael Steinwenderin68'in66'Mario Pavelic25
33Patrick Buergerin68'yellow card90'in83'Pascal Petlach23
14Christoph Halperin83'in83'Marco Kadlec20
5Michael Lercherin68'in70'goal73'Sinan Bakis11
13Tino CasaliChristoph Haas30
Coach
Franz PonweiserZvonimir Soldo
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
32
12
11
9
49:47
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
2
32
10
8
14
45:53
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
3
32
8
10
14
39:65
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
4
32
8
6
18
39:64
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
5
32
6
10
16
29:57
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
6
Relegation (Championship)
32
6
8
18
34:66
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
7
4
5
22:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Altach)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    02/06/2020 18:30
2
16
5
5
6
27:27
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    06/06/2020 15:00
3
16
3
6
7
17:35
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    06/06/2020 15:00
4
16
3
3
10
19:33
12
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Austria Wien)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mattersburg - Altach)
    02/06/2020 16:30
5
16
2
4
10
9:27
10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    06/06/2020 15:00
6
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
4
10
12:34
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/06/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
5
7
4
27:26
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Austria Wien)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    06/06/2020 15:00
2
16
5
3
8
18:26
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Altach)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mattersburg - Altach)
    02/06/2020 16:30
3
16
5
4
7
22:30
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/06/2020 16:30
4
16
5
3
8
20:31
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    06/06/2020 15:00
5
16
4
6
6
20:30
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    02/06/2020 18:30
6
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
22:32
16
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    06/06/2020 15:00