Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Mattersburg00Altach

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution45''
inNedeljko Malic
inJano
Yellow card55''
yellow cardJulius Ertlhaler
Player substitution64''
inStephan Schimandl
inMartin Pusic
Player substitution85''
inFabian Miesenboeck
inMichael Lercher
Yellow card3''
yellow cardAlain Wiss
Player substitution55''
inDaniel Nussbaumer
inEmir Karic
Player substitution79''
inManfred Fischer
inJohannes Tartarotti
Player substitution89''
inMatthias Maak
inJan Zwischenbrugger

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
yellow cardAlain Wiss
inNedeljko Malic
outJano
45'
Second half
55'
inDaniel Nussbaumer
outEmir Karic
yellow cardJulius Ertlhaler
55'
inStephan Schimandl
outMartin Pusic
64'
79'
inManfred Fischer
outJohannes Tartarotti
inFabian Miesenboeck
outMichael Lercher
85'
89'
inMatthias Maak
outJan Zwischenbrugger
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Jan Zwischenbrugger is coming off and he is replaced by Matthias Maak

85'

Michael Lercher is coming off and he is replaced by Fabian Miesenboeck

79'

Johannes Tartarotti is coming off and he is replaced by Manfred Fischer

64'

Martin Pusic is coming off and he is replaced by Stephan Schimandl

55'

Yellow card for Julius Ertlhaler

55'

Emir Karic is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Nussbaumer

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Jano is coming off and he is replaced by Nedeljko Malic

3'

Yellow card for Alain Wiss

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Pappelstadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Pappelstadion
Goalkeeper
1Markus KusterMartin Kobras1
Starting Lineups
31Thorsten Mahrerout55'Emir Karic19
10Janoout45'Philipp Schmiedl6
2David NemethBerkay Dabanli2
5Michael Lercherout85'Manuel Thurnwald34
23Julius Ertlhaleryellow card55'Emanuel Schreiner16
6Philipp Erhardtout89'Jan Zwischenbrugger18
21Patrick Salomonyellow card3'Alain Wiss15
9Marko KvasinaSidney Sam10
19Martin Pusicout64'out79'Johannes Tartarotti20
30Andreas KuenChristian Gebauer7
Substitutes
33Patrick Buergerin79'Manfred Fischer30
7Fabian Miesenboeckin85'Reuf Durakovic33
14Christoph Halperin55'Daniel Nussbaumer26
13Tino CasaliBenjamin Ozegovic24
4Nedeljko Malicin45'in89'Matthias Maak31
8Alois HoellerAljaz Casar23
24Stephan Schimandlin64'Lars Nussbaumer13
Coach
Franz PonweiserAlex Pastoor
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
17
3
2
50:20
54
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
2
22
14
6
2
74:26
48
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
3
22
11
7
4
47:26
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
22
11
5
6
50:27
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
5
22
9
5
8
37:28
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
6
22
8
5
9
36:50
29
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
22
5
10
7
33:36
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
22
7
3
12
34:44
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
22
4
7
11
22:43
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
22
5
4
13
26:50
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
22
5
3
14
26:52
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
22
3
8
11
21:54
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
3
2
27:15
21
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
2
11
9
1
1
45:14
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
11
4
4
3
20:14
16
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
11
5
3
3
27:15
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
11
4
2
5
16:15
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
11
5
3
3
20:18
18
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
4
3
17:14
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
21:22
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:16
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
10:25
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
10:25
5
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:30
7
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
11
0
0
23:5
33
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
11
5
5
1
29:12
20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
3
11
7
3
1
27:12
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
2
3
23:12
20
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
5
11
5
3
3
21:13
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
6
11
3
2
6
16:32
11
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
11
1
6
4
16:22
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
1
7
13:22
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
14:27
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
16:25
11
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
4
1
6
16:27
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
9:24
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30