LEB Oro - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
22141219-67
15141724-70

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill139.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten142.501.452.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten143.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten144.501.452.60
William Hill144.501.502.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten145.501.552.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports146.001.692.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports146.501.732.03
Interwetten146.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports147.001.712.15
Marathon147.001.791.98
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports147.501.752.10
Interwetten147.501.702.05
Marathon147.501.841.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports148.001.792.05
10Bet148.001.681.69
Marathon148.001.791.98
SBOBET148.001.742.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power148.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports148.501.831.99
Ladbrokes148.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com148.501.691.97
Betfair Exchange148.501.851.84
Bet365148.501.831.83
5Dimes148.501.871.87
Coral148.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook148.501.791.87
Betfred148.501.801.91
10Bet148.501.681.68
Fonbet148.501.851.85
SportingBet148.501.652.10
BWin148.501.652.10
Interwetten148.501.702.05
Expekt148.501.851.92
Marathon148.501.821.94
Tipico148.501.751.95
Betway148.501.851.85
SBOBET148.501.921.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports149.001.782.07
5Dimes149.001.871.87
10Bet149.001.681.68
Fonbet149.001.851.85
Marathon149.001.871.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports149.501.812.01
Ladbrokes149.501.831.83
5Dimes149.501.871.87
Coral149.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook149.501.871.79
10Bet149.501.681.68
Unibet149.501.851.85
Interwetten149.501.851.85
Expekt149.501.901.87
William Hill149.501.851.85
Marathon149.501.821.94
188Bet149.501.861.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports150.001.861.96
Unibet150.001.901.80
Marathon150.001.801.97
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports150.501.911.91
Betfair Exchange150.501.781.97
Betsson Sportsbook150.501.821.85
10Bet150.501.681.68
Unibet150.501.811.89
Interwetten150.501.851.85
Expekt150.501.891.89
Marathon150.501.851.93
188Bet150.501.901.86
Betway150.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports151.001.951.86
Bet365151.001.831.83
10Bet151.001.681.68
Fonbet151.001.851.85
Unibet151.001.851.85
Marathon151.001.901.90
188Bet151.001.881.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power151.501.911.80
Pinnacle Sports151.502.011.82
Betfair Exchange151.501.931.88
Betsson Sportsbook151.501.851.82
10Bet151.501.681.68
Interwetten151.502.051.70
Marathon151.501.921.86
Tipico151.501.851.85
188Bet151.501.871.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports152.002.061.78
Marathon152.001.951.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports152.502.111.74
Interwetten152.502.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports153.002.181.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten153.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten154.502.301.55
William Hill154.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten155.502.601.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten156.502.551.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill159.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon73.501.881.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon74.001.871.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet74.501.821.84
Marathon74.501.871.87
888Sport74.501.821.84
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet75.001.781.88
Marathon75.001.891.85
888Sport75.001.781.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet75.501.851.81
888Sport75.501.851.81
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
23
4
:
50
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Betis
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - CB Prat)
    23/02/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
18
9
:
45
  • ?
  • Caceres - Bilbao Basket
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 79 : 64(Valladolid - Bilbao Basket)
    22/02/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
18
9
:
45
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 56(Baloncesto Oviedo - Granada)
    23/02/2019 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
18
9
:
45
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Betis
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 81(Amics Castello - Melilla)
    22/02/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
17
10
:
44
  • ?
  • Granada - Valladolid
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 76 : 56(Baloncesto Oviedo - Granada)
    23/02/2019 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
17
10
:
44
  • ?
  • Ourense - Palma Air Europa
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 61 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Ourense)
    22/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
16
11
:
43
  • ?
  • Palencia - CB Prat
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 68 : 79(Penas Huesca - Palencia)
    24/02/2019 18:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
15
12
:
42
  • ?
  • Ourense - Palma Air Europa
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 76 : 79(Araberri - Palma Air Europa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
15
12
:
42
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Penas Huesca
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 68 : 79(Penas Huesca - Palencia)
    24/02/2019 18:30
10
27
14
13
:
41
  • ?
  • Granada - Valladolid
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 79 : 64(Valladolid - Bilbao Basket)
    22/02/2019 19:45
11
27
13
14
:
40
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 61 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Ourense)
    22/02/2019 20:00
12
28
12
16
:
40
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
13
27
10
17
:
37
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 68 : 55(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    22/02/2019 19:45
14
27
9
18
:
36
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 64 : 61(Barcelona B - Real Canoe)
    23/02/2019 20:00
15
27
8
19
:
35
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Penas Huesca
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 64 : 61(Barcelona B - Real Canoe)
    23/02/2019 20:00
16
28
7
21
:
35
  • ?
  • Araberri - Caceres
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
27
7
20
:
34
  • ?
  • Palencia - CB Prat
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - CB Prat)
    23/02/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
7
20
:
34
  • ?
  • Caceres - Bilbao Basket
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 68 : 55(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    22/02/2019 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
14
0
:
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Granada
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - CB Prat)
    23/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 88 : 83(Real Betis - Valladolid)
    27/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 65(Real Betis - Penas Huesca)
    18/01/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Bilbao Basket - Palencia
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 87 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Basquet Coruna)
    17/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 81 : 70(Bilbao Basket - Forca Lleida CE)
    27/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 72 : 81(Bilbao Basket - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    20/01/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
4
:
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 76 : 56(Baloncesto Oviedo - Granada)
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 78 : 81(Baloncesto Oviedo - Ourense)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 62(Baloncesto Oviedo - Caceres)
    23/01/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
:
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Betis
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 74 : 69(Melilla - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 82 : 59(Melilla - Real Canoe)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 77 : 82(Melilla - Araberri)
    18/01/2019 20:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
3
:
  • ?
  • Granada - Valladolid
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 73 : 53(Granada - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 86 : 59(Granada - Araberri)
    26/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 76 : 85(Granada - Melilla)
    23/01/2019 20:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
:
  • ?
  • Ourense - Palma Air Europa
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 72 : 82(Ourense - Amics Castello)
    16/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 76 : 69(Ourense - Barcelona B)
    27/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Ourense - Granada)
    19/01/2019 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
6
:
  • ?
  • Palencia - CB Prat
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 81 : 77(Palencia - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 66 : 84(Palencia - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    27/01/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 94 : 96(Palencia - Real Canoe)
    18/01/2019 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Melilla
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 58(Palma Air Europa - Real Betis)
    17/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 72(Palma Air Europa - Basquet Coruna)
    27/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 57(Palma Air Europa - Forca Lleida CE)
    20/01/2019 16:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
4
:
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 68 : 79(Penas Huesca - Palencia)
    24/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 61 : 74(Penas Huesca - Bilbao Basket)
    02/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 64 : 70(Penas Huesca - Palma Air Europa)
    23/01/2019 20:00
10
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Real Canoe
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 79 : 64(Valladolid - Bilbao Basket)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Valladolid - Palma Air Europa)
    01/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 75 : 65(Valladolid - Basquet Coruna)
    18/01/2019 19:45
11
13
8
5
:
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 61 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Ourense)
    22/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 93 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Caceres)
    01/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 80 : 58(Forca Lleida CE - CB Prat)
    23/01/2019 19:00
12
14
7
7
:
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Penas Huesca
    05/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 73 : 81(Amics Castello - Melilla)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 66 : 72(Amics Castello - Palencia)
    01/02/2019 19:45
13
14
7
7
:
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 68 : 55(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 85 : 67(Basquet Coruna - CB Prat)
    01/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 70 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Real Betis)
    22/01/2019 19:45
14
13
6
7
:
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 64 : 75(Real Canoe - Araberri)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 53 : 66(Real Canoe - Granada)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 62 : 90(Real Canoe - Ourense)
    23/01/2019 20:00
15
13
4
9
:
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Penas Huesca
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 64 : 61(Barcelona B - Real Canoe)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 60 : 78(Barcelona B - Melilla)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 81 : 63(Barcelona B - Palencia)
    22/01/2019 20:15
16
14
2
12
:
  • ?
  • Araberri - Caceres
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 79(Araberri - Palma Air Europa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 55 : 81(Araberri - Real Betis)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 82(Araberri - Valladolid)
    22/01/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • CB Prat - Ourense
    30/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 73 : 71(CB Prat - Valladolid)
    16/02/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 56 : 83(CB Prat - Penas Huesca)
    26/01/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 72 : 82(CB Prat - Amics Castello)
    19/01/2019 17:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
6
8
:
  • ?
  • Caceres - Bilbao Basket
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 68 : 75(Caceres - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 81 : 86(Caceres - Amics Castello)
    27/01/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 70 : 49(Caceres - Barcelona B)
    18/01/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
4
:
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Betis
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 92 : 58(Palma Air Europa - Real Betis)
    17/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 55 : 81(Araberri - Real Betis)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Real Betis)
    22/01/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
:
  • ?
  • Caceres - Bilbao Basket
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 64(Valladolid - Bilbao Basket)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 61 : 74(Penas Huesca - Bilbao Basket)
    02/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 62(Amics Castello - Bilbao Basket)
    23/01/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
5
:
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 69(Melilla - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 66 : 84(Palencia - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    27/01/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 72 : 81(Bilbao Basket - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    20/01/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Melilla
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 81(Amics Castello - Melilla)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 60 : 78(Barcelona B - Melilla)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 76 : 85(Granada - Melilla)
    23/01/2019 20:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
7
:
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Granada
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 76 : 56(Baloncesto Oviedo - Granada)
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 53 : 66(Real Canoe - Granada)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Ourense - Granada)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
5
:
  • ?
  • CB Prat - Ourense
    30/03/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 61 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Ourense)
    22/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 78 : 81(Baloncesto Oviedo - Ourense)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 62 : 90(Real Canoe - Ourense)
    23/01/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
:
  • ?
  • Bilbao Basket - Palencia
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 68 : 79(Penas Huesca - Palencia)
    24/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 66 : 72(Amics Castello - Palencia)
    01/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 81 : 63(Barcelona B - Palencia)
    22/01/2019 20:15
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
8
:
  • ?
  • Ourense - Palma Air Europa
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 76 : 79(Araberri - Palma Air Europa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Valladolid - Palma Air Europa)
    01/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 64 : 70(Penas Huesca - Palma Air Europa)
    23/01/2019 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
8
:
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Penas Huesca
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 68 : 75(Caceres - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 56 : 83(CB Prat - Penas Huesca)
    26/01/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 84 : 65(Real Betis - Penas Huesca)
    18/01/2019 19:00
10
13
4
9
:
  • ?
  • Granada - Valladolid
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 73 : 71(CB Prat - Valladolid)
    16/02/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 88 : 83(Real Betis - Valladolid)
    27/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 82(Araberri - Valladolid)
    22/01/2019 19:30
11
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 81 : 77(Palencia - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 81 : 70(Bilbao Basket - Forca Lleida CE)
    27/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 85 : 57(Palma Air Europa - Forca Lleida CE)
    20/01/2019 16:30
12
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 72 : 82(Ourense - Amics Castello)
    16/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 86(Caceres - Amics Castello)
    27/01/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 72 : 82(CB Prat - Amics Castello)
    19/01/2019 17:15
13
13
3
10
:
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 87 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Basquet Coruna)
    17/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 84 : 72(Palma Air Europa - Basquet Coruna)
    27/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 65(Valladolid - Basquet Coruna)
    18/01/2019 19:45
14
14
3
11
:
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Real Canoe
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 64 : 61(Barcelona B - Real Canoe)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 82 : 59(Melilla - Real Canoe)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 94 : 96(Palencia - Real Canoe)
    18/01/2019 20:00
15
14
4
10
:
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 73 : 53(Granada - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 76 : 69(Ourense - Barcelona B)
    27/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 70 : 49(Caceres - Barcelona B)
    18/01/2019 20:00
16
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Araberri
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 64 : 75(Real Canoe - Araberri)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 59(Granada - Araberri)
    26/01/2019 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
11
:
  • ?
  • Palencia - CB Prat
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - CB Prat)
    23/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 85 : 67(Basquet Coruna - CB Prat)
    01/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 80 : 58(Forca Lleida CE - CB Prat)
    23/01/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
12
:
  • ?
  • Araberri - Caceres
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 68 : 55(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 93 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Caceres)
    01/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 82 : 62(Baloncesto Oviedo - Caceres)
    23/01/2019 19:00