LEB Oro - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
22141219-67
15141724-70

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill139.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten142.501.452.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten143.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten144.501.452.60
William Hill144.501.502.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten145.501.552.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports146.001.692.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports146.501.732.03
Interwetten146.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports147.001.712.15
Marathon147.001.791.98
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports147.501.752.10
Interwetten147.501.702.05
Marathon147.501.841.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports148.001.792.05
10Bet148.001.681.69
Marathon148.001.791.98
SBOBET148.001.742.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power148.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports148.501.831.99
Ladbrokes148.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com148.501.691.97
Betfair Exchange148.501.851.84
Bet365148.501.831.83
5Dimes148.501.871.87
Coral148.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook148.501.791.87
Betfred148.501.801.91
10Bet148.501.681.68
Fonbet148.501.851.85
SportingBet148.501.652.10
BWin148.501.652.10
Interwetten148.501.702.05
Expekt148.501.851.92
Marathon148.501.821.94
Tipico148.501.751.95
Betway148.501.851.85
SBOBET148.501.921.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports149.001.782.07
5Dimes149.001.871.87
10Bet149.001.681.68
Fonbet149.001.851.85
Marathon149.001.871.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports149.501.812.01
Ladbrokes149.501.831.83
5Dimes149.501.871.87
Coral149.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook149.501.871.79
10Bet149.501.681.68
Unibet149.501.851.85
Interwetten149.501.851.85
Expekt149.501.901.87
William Hill149.501.851.85
Marathon149.501.821.94
188Bet149.501.861.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports150.001.861.96
Unibet150.001.901.80
Marathon150.001.801.97
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports150.501.911.91
Betfair Exchange150.501.781.97
Betsson Sportsbook150.501.821.85
10Bet150.501.681.68
Unibet150.501.811.89
Interwetten150.501.851.85
Expekt150.501.891.89
Marathon150.501.851.93
188Bet150.501.901.86
Betway150.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports151.001.951.86
Bet365151.001.831.83
10Bet151.001.681.68
Fonbet151.001.851.85
Unibet151.001.851.85
Marathon151.001.901.90
188Bet151.001.881.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power151.501.911.80
Pinnacle Sports151.502.011.82
Betfair Exchange151.501.931.88
Betsson Sportsbook151.501.851.82
10Bet151.501.681.68
Interwetten151.502.051.70
Marathon151.501.921.86
Tipico151.501.851.85
188Bet151.501.871.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports152.002.061.78
Marathon152.001.951.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports152.502.111.74
Interwetten152.502.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports153.002.181.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten153.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten154.502.301.55
William Hill154.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten155.502.601.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten156.502.551.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill159.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon73.501.881.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon74.001.871.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet74.501.821.84
Marathon74.501.871.87
888Sport74.501.821.84
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet75.001.781.88
Marathon75.001.891.85
888Sport75.001.781.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet75.501.851.81
888Sport75.501.851.81
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
30
4
:
64
  • W
  • 84 : 86(Forca Lleida CE - Real Betis)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - Amics Castello)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 90(Baloncesto Oviedo - Real Betis)
    21/04/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 81 : 58(Real Betis - Barcelona B)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 66 : 86(Real Canoe - Real Betis)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 80(Real Betis - Granada)
    30/03/2019 17:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
24
10
:
58
  • W
  • 76 : 84(Barcelona B - Bilbao Basket)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 93 : 62(Bilbao Basket - Real Canoe)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 70(Granada - Bilbao Basket)
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 62 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Melilla)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 82(Ourense - Bilbao Basket)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Palencia)
    31/03/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
22
12
:
56
  • W
  • 99 : 100(Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 65 : 51(Palma Air Europa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 84(Barcelona B - Palma Air Europa)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 96 : 74(Palma Air Europa - Real Canoe)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 79 : 65(Palma Air Europa - Melilla)
    31/03/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
22
12
:
56
  • W
  • 81 : 71(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Prat)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 65 : 51(Palma Air Europa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 84 : 90(Baloncesto Oviedo - Real Betis)
    21/04/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 79 : 85(Valladolid - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 80 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 68 : 66(Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    29/03/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
21
13
:
55
  • W
  • 69 : 63(Melilla - Ourense)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 84(Palencia - Melilla)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Melilla - Caceres)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 62 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Melilla)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 72 : 88(Melilla - CB Prat)
    05/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 79 : 65(Palma Air Europa - Melilla)
    31/03/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
20
14
:
54
  • W
  • 73 : 74(Penas Huesca - Valladolid)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 58(Valladolid - Forca Lleida CE)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 94(Amics Castello - Valladolid)
    21/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 79 : 85(Valladolid - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Barcelona B - Valladolid)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 96 : 79(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    29/03/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
20
14
:
54
  • L
  • 69 : 63(Melilla - Ourense)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 65 : 58(Ourense - Araberri)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 52 : 55(Ourense - Palencia)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Caceres - Ourense)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 70 : 82(Ourense - Bilbao Basket)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 67 : 88(CB Prat - Ourense)
    30/03/2019 17:15
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
20
14
:
54
  • W
  • 73 : 60(Granada - Palencia)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 85 : 79(Caceres - Granada)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 70(Granada - Bilbao Basket)
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 61 : 76(CB Prat - Granada)
    13/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 82 : 84(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 93 : 80(Real Betis - Granada)
    30/03/2019 17:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
15
:
53
  • L
  • 73 : 60(Granada - Palencia)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 84(Palencia - Melilla)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 52 : 55(Ourense - Palencia)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 82 : 94(Araberri - Palencia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 70 : 76(Palencia - Caceres)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Palencia)
    31/03/2019 10:00
10
34
18
16
:
52
  • L
  • 73 : 74(Penas Huesca - Valladolid)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 74(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 105 : 68(Penas Huesca - Araberri)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 77(Penas Huesca - Forca Lleida CE)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 82(Amics Castello - Penas Huesca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 68 : 66(Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    29/03/2019 20:00
11
34
16
18
:
50
  • L
  • 84 : 86(Forca Lleida CE - Real Betis)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 58(Valladolid - Forca Lleida CE)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Basquet Coruna)
    18/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 74 : 77(Penas Huesca - Forca Lleida CE)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 68 : 52(Forca Lleida CE - Araberri)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    29/03/2019 20:00
12
34
14
20
:
48
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Araberri - Basquet Coruna)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 86 : 74(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Basquet Coruna)
    18/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 84(Basquet Coruna - Amics Castello)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 80 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 58 : 49(Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B)
    29/03/2019 19:45
13
34
13
21
:
47
  • L
  • 99 : 100(Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - Amics Castello)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 94(Amics Castello - Valladolid)
    21/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 83 : 84(Basquet Coruna - Amics Castello)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 79 : 82(Amics Castello - Penas Huesca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 82(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    29/03/2019 20:00
14
34
11
23
:
45
  • W
  • 57 : 73(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 85 : 79(Caceres - Granada)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Melilla - Caceres)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Caceres - Ourense)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 70 : 76(Palencia - Caceres)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 67 : 68(Araberri - Caceres)
    31/03/2019 10:30
15
34
11
23
:
45
  • L
  • 57 : 73(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 93 : 62(Bilbao Basket - Real Canoe)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 77 : 68(Real Canoe - CB Prat)
    21/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 96 : 74(Palma Air Europa - Real Canoe)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 66 : 86(Real Canoe - Real Betis)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 96 : 79(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    29/03/2019 19:45
16
34
9
25
:
43
  • L
  • 81 : 71(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Prat)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 70 : 66(CB Prat - Barcelona B)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 77 : 68(Real Canoe - CB Prat)
    21/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 61 : 76(CB Prat - Granada)
    13/04/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 72 : 88(Melilla - CB Prat)
    05/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 67 : 88(CB Prat - Ourense)
    30/03/2019 17:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
9
25
:
43
  • L
  • 76 : 84(Barcelona B - Bilbao Basket)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 70 : 66(CB Prat - Barcelona B)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 84(Barcelona B - Palma Air Europa)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 58(Real Betis - Barcelona B)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 65 : 69(Barcelona B - Valladolid)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 58 : 49(Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B)
    29/03/2019 19:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
27
:
41
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Araberri - Basquet Coruna)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 65 : 58(Ourense - Araberri)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 105 : 68(Penas Huesca - Araberri)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 94(Araberri - Palencia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 68 : 52(Forca Lleida CE - Araberri)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 67 : 68(Araberri - Caceres)
    31/03/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
17
0
:
  • W
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - Amics Castello)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 58(Real Betis - Barcelona B)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 80(Real Betis - Granada)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - CB Prat)
    23/02/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
13
4
:
  • W
  • 93 : 62(Bilbao Basket - Real Canoe)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 62 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Melilla)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 88 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Palencia)
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 87 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Basquet Coruna)
    17/02/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
13
4
:
  • W
  • 65 : 51(Palma Air Europa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 96 : 74(Palma Air Europa - Real Canoe)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 79 : 65(Palma Air Europa - Melilla)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 58(Palma Air Europa - Real Betis)
    17/02/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
5
:
  • W
  • 81 : 71(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Prat)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 84 : 90(Baloncesto Oviedo - Real Betis)
    21/04/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 80 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 83 : 68(Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE)
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
7
:
  • W
  • 69 : 63(Melilla - Ourense)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Melilla - Caceres)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 88(Melilla - CB Prat)
    05/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 72 : 77(Melilla - Real Betis)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
5
:
  • W
  • 79 : 58(Valladolid - Forca Lleida CE)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 85(Valladolid - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 96 : 79(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 79 : 64(Valladolid - Bilbao Basket)
    22/02/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
8
:
  • W
  • 65 : 58(Ourense - Araberri)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 52 : 55(Ourense - Palencia)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 82(Ourense - Bilbao Basket)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 54 : 66(Ourense - Palma Air Europa)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
5
:
  • W
  • 73 : 60(Granada - Palencia)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 70(Granada - Bilbao Basket)
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 82 : 84(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 64 : 74(Granada - Valladolid)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
8
:
  • L
  • 76 : 84(Palencia - Melilla)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 70 : 76(Palencia - Caceres)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 64 : 63(Palencia - CB Prat)
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 81 : 77(Palencia - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/02/2019 20:00
10
17
11
6
:
  • L
  • 73 : 74(Penas Huesca - Valladolid)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 105 : 68(Penas Huesca - Araberri)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 77(Penas Huesca - Forca Lleida CE)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 68 : 66(Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
11
17
10
7
:
  • L
  • 84 : 86(Forca Lleida CE - Real Betis)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Basquet Coruna)
    18/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 68 : 52(Forca Lleida CE - Araberri)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
12
17
9
8
:
  • W
  • 86 : 74(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 84(Basquet Coruna - Amics Castello)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 58 : 49(Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B)
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 68 : 55(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    22/02/2019 19:45
13
17
7
10
:
  • L
  • 99 : 100(Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 94(Amics Castello - Valladolid)
    21/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 79 : 82(Amics Castello - Penas Huesca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
14
17
7
10
:
  • W
  • 85 : 79(Caceres - Granada)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Caceres - Ourense)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 76(Caceres - Bilbao Basket)
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 68 : 75(Caceres - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2019 20:00
15
17
8
9
:
  • L
  • 57 : 73(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 77 : 68(Real Canoe - CB Prat)
    21/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 66 : 86(Real Canoe - Real Betis)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 65 : 58(Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna)
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
16
17
6
11
:
  • W
  • 70 : 66(CB Prat - Barcelona B)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 61 : 76(CB Prat - Granada)
    13/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 67 : 88(CB Prat - Ourense)
    30/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 73 : 71(CB Prat - Valladolid)
    16/02/2019 17:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
12
:
  • L
  • 76 : 84(Barcelona B - Bilbao Basket)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 84(Barcelona B - Palma Air Europa)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 69(Barcelona B - Valladolid)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 77 : 60(Barcelona B - Penas Huesca)
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
15
:
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Araberri - Basquet Coruna)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 82 : 94(Araberri - Palencia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 67 : 68(Araberri - Caceres)
    31/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 79(Araberri - Palma Air Europa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
4
:
  • W
  • 84 : 86(Forca Lleida CE - Real Betis)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 84 : 90(Baloncesto Oviedo - Real Betis)
    21/04/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 66 : 86(Real Canoe - Real Betis)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 72 : 77(Melilla - Real Betis)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
6
:
  • W
  • 76 : 84(Barcelona B - Bilbao Basket)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 70(Granada - Bilbao Basket)
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 70 : 82(Ourense - Bilbao Basket)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 76(Caceres - Bilbao Basket)
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
8
:
  • W
  • 99 : 100(Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 84(Barcelona B - Palma Air Europa)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 54 : 66(Ourense - Palma Air Europa)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
7
:
  • L
  • 65 : 51(Palma Air Europa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 85(Valladolid - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 68 : 66(Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 69(Melilla - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
6
:
  • W
  • 76 : 84(Palencia - Melilla)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 62 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Melilla)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 65(Palma Air Europa - Melilla)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 81(Amics Castello - Melilla)
    22/02/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
9
:
  • W
  • 73 : 74(Penas Huesca - Valladolid)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 94(Amics Castello - Valladolid)
    21/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Barcelona B - Valladolid)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 64 : 74(Granada - Valladolid)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
6
:
  • L
  • 69 : 63(Melilla - Ourense)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Caceres - Ourense)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 67 : 88(CB Prat - Ourense)
    30/03/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 61 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Ourense)
    22/02/2019 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
9
:
  • L
  • 85 : 79(Caceres - Granada)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 61 : 76(CB Prat - Granada)
    13/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 93 : 80(Real Betis - Granada)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 76 : 56(Baloncesto Oviedo - Granada)
    23/02/2019 17:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
7
:
  • L
  • 73 : 60(Granada - Palencia)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 52 : 55(Ourense - Palencia)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 82 : 94(Araberri - Palencia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 88 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Palencia)
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
10
17
7
10
:
  • L
  • 86 : 74(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 82(Amics Castello - Penas Huesca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 60(Barcelona B - Penas Huesca)
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 68 : 75(Caceres - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2019 20:00
11
17
6
11
:
  • L
  • 79 : 58(Valladolid - Forca Lleida CE)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 77(Penas Huesca - Forca Lleida CE)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 68(Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE)
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 81 : 77(Palencia - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/02/2019 20:00
12
17
5
12
:
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Araberri - Basquet Coruna)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Basquet Coruna)
    18/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 65 : 58(Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna)
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
13
17
6
11
:
  • L
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - Amics Castello)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 84(Basquet Coruna - Amics Castello)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 88 : 82(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 72 : 82(Ourense - Amics Castello)
    16/02/2019 18:00
14
17
4
13
:
  • W
  • 57 : 73(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Melilla - Caceres)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 76(Palencia - Caceres)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 67 : 68(Araberri - Caceres)
    31/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
15
17
3
14
:
  • L
  • 93 : 62(Bilbao Basket - Real Canoe)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 96 : 74(Palma Air Europa - Real Canoe)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 96 : 79(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 64 : 61(Barcelona B - Real Canoe)
    23/02/2019 20:00
16
17
3
14
:
  • L
  • 81 : 71(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Prat)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 77 : 68(Real Canoe - CB Prat)
    21/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 72 : 88(Melilla - CB Prat)
    05/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 64 : 63(Palencia - CB Prat)
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
13
:
  • L
  • 70 : 66(CB Prat - Barcelona B)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 81 : 58(Real Betis - Barcelona B)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 58 : 49(Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B)
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 73 : 53(Granada - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
12
:
  • L
  • 65 : 58(Ourense - Araberri)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 105 : 68(Penas Huesca - Araberri)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 68 : 52(Forca Lleida CE - Araberri)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00