Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B - 2020/2021

Melilla03CF Talavera de la Reina

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal16''
goalJuan Gongora
Goal24''
goalJon Ceberio
Goal41''
goalJon Ceberio
Summary
16'
goalJuan Gongora
24'
goalJon Ceberio
41'
goalJon Ceberio
41'

G O O O A A L - Jon Ceberio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Jon Ceberio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Juan Gongora scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
4
1
28:9
34
  • ?
  • Villanovense - CD Badajoz
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    21/02/2021 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - CD Badajoz)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Extremadura)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    24/01/2021 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
12:9
23
  • ?
  • Merida - Extremadura
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Merida)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Villarrubia CF)
    17/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Socuellamos)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Melilla - Merida)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Merida)
    03/02/2021 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
13:7
22
  • ?
  • Villanovense - CD Badajoz
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Villanovense)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Villanovense - Don Benito)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Socuellamos - Villanovense)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villanovense - Melilla)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Villanovense)
    24/01/2021 16:00
4
15
5
7
3
18:14
22
  • ?
  • Merida - Extremadura
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Villanovense)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Extremadura)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Extremadura)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrobledo)
    06/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Extremadura)
    31/01/2021 11:00
5
15
6
4
5
13:13
22
  • ?
  • Melilla - Don Benito
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Socuellamos - Melilla)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Melilla - Villarrubia CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Melilla)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Melilla - Merida)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villanovense - Melilla)
    31/01/2021 11:00
6
15
5
5
5
13:17
20
  • ?
  • Melilla - Don Benito
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Merida)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Villanovense - Don Benito)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Don Benito - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Don Benito)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Don Benito)
    27/01/2021 19:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
18:18
20
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    21/02/2021 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Extremadura)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Don Benito - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Socuellamos)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Melilla - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    24/01/2021 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
3
8
4
15:20
17
  • ?
  • Socuellamos - Villarrubia CF
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Villarrobledo)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Villarrubia CF)
    17/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Melilla - Villarrubia CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Extremadura)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - CD Badajoz)
    06/02/2021 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
10:20
13
  • ?
  • Socuellamos - Villarrubia CF
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Socuellamos - Melilla)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Socuellamos)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Socuellamos - Villanovense)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Socuellamos)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Socuellamos - Villarrobledo)
    24/01/2021 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
12:25
7
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Villarrobledo)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Melilla)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrobledo)
    06/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Merida)
    03/02/2021 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
7
1
0
18:4
22
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Merida
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    21/02/2021 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Extremadura)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD Badajoz - Socuellamos)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Melilla)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villanovense)
    06/12/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
5:2
11
  • ?
  • Merida - Extremadura
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Villarrubia CF)
    17/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Socuellamos)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Villanovense)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merida - CD Badajoz)
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Don Benito)
    29/11/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
9:3
14
  • ?
  • Villanovense - CD Badajoz
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Villanovense - Don Benito)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villanovense - Melilla)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villanovense - Villarrubia CF)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villanovense - Villarrobledo)
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villanovense - Extremadura)
    29/11/2020 16:00
4
8
3
4
1
10:6
13
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Melilla
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Villanovense)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrobledo)
    06/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Don Benito)
    27/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Socuellamos)
    10/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Merida)
    06/12/2020 16:00
5
7
3
2
2
7:5
11
  • ?
  • Melilla - Don Benito
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Melilla - Villarrubia CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Melilla - Merida)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Melilla - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Melilla - Extremadura)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Melilla - Socuellamos)
    29/11/2020 11:00
6
8
4
2
2
9:6
14
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Socuellamos
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Merida)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Don Benito - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Don Benito - Villarrubia CF)
    10/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Melilla)
    06/12/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Extremadura)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Socuellamos)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Merida)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Villanovense)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    29/11/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
4
2
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Don Benito
    21/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Villarrobledo)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Extremadura)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - CD Badajoz)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Villarrubia CF - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Socuellamos)
    05/12/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:7
8
  • ?
  • Socuellamos - Villarrubia CF
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Socuellamos - Melilla)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Socuellamos - Villanovense)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Socuellamos - Villarrobledo)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Socuellamos - Don Benito)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villanovense
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Melilla)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Merida)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Don Benito)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    06/12/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Villanovense - CD Badajoz
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - CD Badajoz)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merida - CD Badajoz)
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    29/11/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
7:7
12
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Merida
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Merida)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Melilla - Merida)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Merida)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Merida)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Merida)
    06/12/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
2
4
4:4
8
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villanovense
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Villanovense)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Socuellamos - Villanovense)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Villanovense)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Villanovense)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villanovense)
    06/12/2020 11:00
4
7
2
3
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Merida - Extremadura
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Extremadura)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Extremadura)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Extremadura)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Melilla - Extremadura)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villanovense - Extremadura)
    29/11/2020 16:00
5
8
3
2
3
6:8
11
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Melilla
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Socuellamos - Melilla)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Melilla)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villanovense - Melilla)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Melilla)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Melilla)
    06/12/2020 11:00
6
7
1
3
3
4:11
6
  • ?
  • Melilla - Don Benito
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Villanovense - Don Benito)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Don Benito)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Don Benito)
    27/01/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Socuellamos - Don Benito)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Don Benito)
    29/11/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
4
2
2
13:9
14
  • ?
  • Villanovense - CF Talavera de la Reina
    21/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    21/02/2021 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Don Benito - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Melilla - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Villarrubia CF - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    06/12/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Socuellamos - Villarrubia CF
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Villarrubia CF)
    17/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Melilla - Villarrubia CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villanovense - Villarrubia CF)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Don Benito - Villarrubia CF)
    10/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
2:13
5
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Socuellamos
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Socuellamos)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Socuellamos)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD Badajoz - Socuellamos)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Socuellamos)
    10/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Socuellamos)
    05/12/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
5:15
1
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Villarrobledo)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrobledo)
    06/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Socuellamos - Villarrobledo)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villanovense - Villarrobledo)
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00