3. Liga - 2020/2021

Meppen01Viktoria Koeln 1904

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card22''
red cardThilo Leugers
Goal26''
goalValdet Rama
Yellow card36''
yellow cardLars Buenning
Yellow card45''
yellow cardRene Guder
Player substitution64''
inDejan Bozic
inHilal El-Helwe
Player substitution72''
inLuka Tankulic
inMarcus Piossek
Player substitution85''
inChristoph Hemlein
inLars Buenning
Yellow card88''
yellow cardChristoph Hemlein
Yellow card22''
yellow cardRene Klingenburg
Yellow card24''
yellow cardBernard Kyere-Mensah
Yellow card27''
yellow cardDominik Lanius
Goal50''
goalAlbert Bunjaku
Yellow card52''
yellow cardKai Klefisch
Player substitution59''
inTimmy Thiele
inRene Klingenburg
Yellow card67''
yellow cardMike Wunderlich
Player substitution72''
inPatrick Koronkiewicz
inKevin Holzweiler
Yellow and red card73''
yellow and red cardDominik Lanius
Player substitution75''
inMoritz Fritz
inAlbert Bunjaku
Yellow and red card76''
yellow and red cardBernard Kyere-Mensah

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
22'
yellow cardRene Klingenburg
red cardThilo Leugers
22'
24'
yellow cardBernard Kyere-Mensah
goalValdet Rama
26'
27'
yellow cardDominik Lanius
yellow cardLars Buenning
36'
yellow cardRene Guder
45'
Second half
50'
goalAlbert Bunjaku
52'
yellow cardKai Klefisch
59'
inTimmy Thiele
outRene Klingenburg
inDejan Bozic
outHilal El-Helwe
64'
67'
yellow cardMike Wunderlich
inLuka Tankulic
outMarcus Piossek
72'
72'
inPatrick Koronkiewicz
outKevin Holzweiler
73'
yellow-red cardDominik Lanius
75'
inMoritz Fritz
outAlbert Bunjaku
76'
yellow-red cardBernard Kyere-Mensah
inChristoph Hemlein
outLars Buenning
85'
yellow cardChristoph Hemlein
88'
88'

Christoph Hemlein is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Meppen make a substitution. Lars Buenning runs off the field and in comes Christoph Hemlein

76'

RED CARD! - Bernard Kyere-Mensah receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

75'

Viktoria Koeln 1904 make a substitution. Albert Bunjaku runs off the field and in comes Moritz Fritz

73'

RED CARD! - Dominik Lanius receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

72'

Viktoria Koeln 1904 make a substitution. Kevin Holzweiler runs off the field and in comes Patrick Koronkiewicz

72'

Meppen make a substitution. Marcus Piossek runs off the field and in comes Luka Tankulic

67'

Mike Wunderlich is shown a yellow card by the referee

64'

Meppen make a substitution. Hilal El-Helwe runs off the field and in comes Dejan Bozic

59'

Viktoria Koeln 1904 make a substitution. Rene Klingenburg runs off the field and in comes Timmy Thiele

52'

Kai Klefisch is shown a yellow card by the referee

50'

G O O O A A L - Albert Bunjaku scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

Rene Guder is shown a yellow card by the referee

36'

Lars Buenning is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

Dominik Lanius is shown a yellow card by the referee

26'

G O O O A A L - Valdet Rama scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

Bernard Kyere-Mensah is shown a yellow card by the referee

22'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Thilo Leugers is dismissed

22'

Rene Klingenburg is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
8Thilo Leugersred card22'Marcel Gottschling22
4Yannick Oseeyellow card24'yellow/red card76'Bernard Kyere-Mensah20
18Rene Guderyellow card45'goal50'out75'Albert Bunjaku12
15Markus Ballmertyellow card52'Kai Klefisch18
27Valdet Ramagoal26'out72'Kevin Holzweiler19
7Hassan AminSebastian Mielitz1
19Lars Buenningyellow card36'out85'yellow card27'yellow/red card73'Dominik Lanius36
16Florian EgererLucas Cueto11
1Luca PlogmannSimon Handle7
11Marcus Piossekout72'yellow card67'Mike Wunderlich8
29Hilal El-Helweout64'yellow card22'out59'Rene Klingenburg17
Substitutes
10Luka Tankulicin72'Jeremias Lorch4
6Nicolas Andermattin59'Timmy Thiele39
12Matthis HarsmannDario De Vita21
33Dejan Bozicin64'in75'Moritz Fritz23
22Steffen PuttkammerEnes Tubluk27
17Christoph Hemleinin85'yellow card88'in72'Patrick Koronkiewicz28
25Jeron Al-HazaimehYannik Bangsow25
Coach
Torsten FringsPavel Dotchev
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
11:3
13
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
10:6
13
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
12:7
11
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
4
6
3
2
1
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
5
6
3
1
2
11:7
10
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - SC Verl
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
6
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
7
6
3
1
2
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
6
3
1
2
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
9
6
2
3
1
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Wehen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
10
6
2
3
1
13:11
9
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
11
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
12
6
1
4
1
10:10
7
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
13
6
1
3
2
8:9
6
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
14
5
2
0
3
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hallescher FC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
15
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
16
6
1
2
3
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
4
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Meppen - Kaiserslautern
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Wehen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Meppen - Kaiserslautern
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
6:12
2
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hallescher FC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
8:1
9
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - SC Verl
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
6:4
4
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
4
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
5
3
2
0
1
8:4
6
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
6
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
7
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/09/2020 11:00
8
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Meppen
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
9
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Wehen - Bayern Munich II
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - SC Verl)
    19/09/2020 12:00
10
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
11
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
12
3
0
2
1
7:8
2
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/09/2020 17:00
13
3
1
2
0
5:2
5
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
14
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
15
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
16
3
0
1
2
1:7
1
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Saarbruecken
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/09/2020 15:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Wehen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:6
0
  • ?
  • Meppen - Kaiserslautern
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hallescher FC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
4
3
2
0
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
5
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - SC Verl
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - SC Verl)
    19/09/2020 12:00
6
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
7
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
3
2
0
1
2:3
6
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/09/2020 15:45
9
3
2
1
0
6:0
7
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Wehen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
10
3
0
2
1
6:8
2
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
11
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
12
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
13
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Wehen - Bayern Munich II
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
14
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hallescher FC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
15
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
16
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Meppen - Kaiserslautern
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Meppen
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
4:9
0
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00