Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2019/2020

Merthyr Town  Taunton Town

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
1
4
32:21
34
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Dorchester Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesham United - Wimborne Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesham United - Harrow Borough)
    15/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
2
3
40:19
32
  • ?
  • Hendon - Tiverton
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Tiverton)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tiverton - Yate Town)
    16/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wimborne Town - Tiverton)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
2
3
27:14
32
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Truro City
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Truro City)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hendon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Poole Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Truro City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
3
4
27:21
30
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Gosport Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Swindon Supermarine)
    15/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
31:21
28
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Hendon
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Truro City)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Walton Casuals - Taunton Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury City - Taunton Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
15
7
5
3
28:20
26
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Salisbury City
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Salisbury City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury City)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury City - Harrow Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury City - Taunton Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
7
16
7
4
5
15:11
25
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Gosport Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Beaconsfield Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Gosport Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Gosport Borough)
    15/10/2019 18:45
8
11
7
2
2
24:13
23
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Blackfield & Langley
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Poole Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hendon - Poole Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gosport Borough - Poole Town FC)
    25/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Harrow Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
9
15
5
5
5
27:21
20
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Harrow Borough)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Tiverton)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Weston Super Mare)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Weston Super Mare)
    15/10/2019 18:45
10
17
5
5
7
23:27
20
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorchester Town - Harrow Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Harrow Borough)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Metropolitan Police FC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
11
17
6
2
9
18:29
20
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Hendon)
    06/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Salisbury City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Farnborough)
    22/10/2019 18:45
12
14
5
4
5
15:13
19
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Taunton Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury City)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Merthyr Town - Wimborne Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
15
5
4
6
16:18
19
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Taunton Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Hartley Wintney)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney)
    15/10/2019 18:45
14
16
5
3
8
21:24
18
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Yate Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Dorchester Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesham United - Wimborne Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Wimborne Town)
    16/10/2019 18:45
15
12
5
2
5
20:21
17
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Hendon)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Truro City - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    24/09/2019 18:45
16
15
5
2
8
20:25
17
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Metropolitan Police FC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Weston Super Mare)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Swindon Supermarine)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yate Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
15
5
2
8
20:28
17
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Poole Town FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Walton Casuals)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hendon - Walton Casuals)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Walton Casuals - Taunton Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Gosport Borough)
    15/10/2019 18:45
18
13
5
1
7
17:23
16
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Blackfield & Langley
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Hartley Wintney)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Weston Super Mare)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Blackfield & Langley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
19
16
4
2
10
18:30
14
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Yate Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Farnborough)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorchester Town - Yate Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tiverton - Yate Town)
    16/10/2019 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
18:29
13
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Hendon
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Beaconsfield Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Hendon)
    06/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hendon - Walton Casuals)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hendon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
4
9
20:33
13
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Dorchester Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorchester Town - Harrow Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Dorchester Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorchester Town - Yate Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
12:28
9
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Beaconsfield Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Walton Casuals)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Beaconsfield Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
1
0
17:7
22
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Dorchester Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesham United - Wimborne Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesham United - Harrow Borough)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chesham United - Yate Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesham United - Hayes & Yeading United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
18:10
17
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Gosport Borough
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tiverton - Yate Town)
    16/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Dorchester Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tiverton - Merthyr Town)
    18/09/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
15:7
19
  • ?
  • Truro City - Walton Casuals
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hendon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Poole Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Truro City - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Truro City - Gosport Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
16:8
19
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Gosport Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Farnborough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Blackfield & Langley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Chesham United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
18:11
19
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Hendon
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Truro City)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Taunton Town - Farnborough)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Taunton Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
7
6
0
1
16:8
18
  • ?
  • Salisbury City - Blackfield & Langley
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury City - Harrow Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury City - Taunton Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salisbury City - Hartley Wintney)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salisbury City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury City - Yate Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
7
7
4
2
1
9:5
14
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Beaconsfield Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Chesham United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Metropolitan Police FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gosport Borough - Poole Town FC)
    25/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
8
4
3
0
1
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Blackfield & Langley
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Harrow Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Poole Town FC - Yate Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Poole Town FC - Tiverton)
    13/08/2019 18:45
9
8
3
4
1
18:11
13
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Farnborough
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Harrow Borough)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Tiverton)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Dorchester Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Salisbury City)
    17/09/2019 18:45
10
8
2
1
5
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Metropolitan Police FC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Truro City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Harrow Borough - Gosport Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrow Borough - Blackfield & Langley)
    24/09/2019 18:45
11
9
3
2
4
9:16
11
  • ?
  • Farnborough - Dorchester Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Hendon)
    06/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Salisbury City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Gosport Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Wimborne Town)
    16/10/2019 18:45
12
7
4
2
1
12:7
14
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Taunton Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury City)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Merthyr Town - Wimborne Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merthyr Town - Chesham United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Merthyr Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    26/08/2019 14:00
13
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Taunton Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hartley Wintney - Tiverton)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Gosport Borough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
14
9
4
2
3
13:13
14
  • ?
  • Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Yate Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Dorchester Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wimborne Town - Tiverton)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Weston Super Mare)
    28/09/2019 14:00
15
6
4
0
2
11:8
12
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Hendon)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Yate Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Farnborough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Weston Super Mare)
    17/08/2019 14:00
16
7
1
1
5
6:13
4
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Weston Super Mare)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Swindon Supermarine)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Taunton Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Walton Casuals)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Merthyr Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
7
2
1
4
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Poole Town FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Walton Casuals - Taunton Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Gosport Borough)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Merthyr Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Weston Super Mare)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Walton Casuals - Harrow Borough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
18
6
4
1
1
10:6
13
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Truro City
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Hartley Wintney)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Weston Super Mare)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Farnborough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Dorchester Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Blackfield & Langley - Metropolitan Police FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
19
7
2
1
4
6:13
7
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Farnborough)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yate Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Hartley Wintney)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yate Town - Truro City)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yate Town - Walton Casuals)
    21/09/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
2
3
11:13
11
  • ?
  • Hendon - Tiverton
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Beaconsfield Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hendon - Walton Casuals)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hendon - Salisbury City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hendon - Poole Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hendon - Dorchester Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
4
3
13:13
10
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorchester Town - Harrow Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorchester Town - Yate Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorchester Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    28/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:17
5
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Walton Casuals)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
0
4
15:14
12
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Chesham United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Chesham United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merthyr Town - Chesham United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
22:9
15
  • ?
  • Hendon - Tiverton
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Tiverton)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wimborne Town - Tiverton)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Farnborough - Tiverton)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hartley Wintney - Tiverton)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Taunton Town - Tiverton)
    26/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
12:7
13
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Truro City
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Truro City)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Truro City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yate Town - Truro City)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wimborne Town - Truro City)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Farnborough - Truro City)
    31/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
11:13
11
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Swindon Supermarine)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorchester Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Taunton Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
13:10
9
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Taunton Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Walton Casuals - Taunton Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury City - Taunton Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Taunton Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Taunton Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrow Borough - Taunton Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
6
8
1
5
2
12:12
8
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Salisbury City
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Salisbury City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury City)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hendon - Salisbury City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Salisbury City)
    17/09/2019 18:45
7
9
3
2
4
6:6
11
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Gosport Borough
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Gosport Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Gosport Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Gosport Borough)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Harrow Borough - Gosport Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
8
7
4
2
1
14:9
14
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Poole Town FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Poole Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hendon - Poole Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gosport Borough - Poole Town FC)
    25/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Poole Town FC)
    31/08/2019 14:00
9
7
2
1
4
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Weston Super Mare)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Weston Super Mare)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Weston Super Mare)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Weston Super Mare)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Truro City - Weston Super Mare)
    26/08/2019 14:00
10
9
3
4
2
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Harrow Borough
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorchester Town - Harrow Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Harrow Borough)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury City - Harrow Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesham United - Harrow Borough)
    15/10/2019 18:45
11
8
3
0
5
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Farnborough)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Farnborough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Taunton Town - Farnborough)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Farnborough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
12
7
1
2
4
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Merthyr Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Merthyr Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tiverton - Merthyr Town)
    18/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Merthyr Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
13
8
3
2
3
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Hartley Wintney
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Hartley Wintney)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Hartley Wintney)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salisbury City - Hartley Wintney)
    28/09/2019 14:00
14
7
1
1
5
8:11
4
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesham United - Wimborne Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Wimborne Town)
    16/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Merthyr Town - Wimborne Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Beaconsfield Town - Wimborne Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
15
6
1
2
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Truro City - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesham United - Hayes & Yeading United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
16
8
4
1
3
14:12
13
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Metropolitan Police FC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yate Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Metropolitan Police FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salisbury City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
17
8
3
1
4
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Walton Casuals
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Walton Casuals)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hendon - Walton Casuals)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yate Town - Walton Casuals)
    21/09/2019 14:00
18
7
1
0
6
7:17
3
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Blackfield & Langley
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Blackfield & Langley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrow Borough - Blackfield & Langley)
    24/09/2019 18:45
19
9
2
1
6
12:17
7
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Yate Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Yate Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorchester Town - Yate Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tiverton - Yate Town)
    16/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chesham United - Yate Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
7:16
2
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Hendon
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Hendon)
    06/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hendon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Hendon)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yate Town - Hendon)
    31/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
7:20
3
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Dorchester Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Dorchester Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Dorchester Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Dorchester Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hendon - Dorchester Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Dorchester Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Beaconsfield Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Beaconsfield Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Beaconsfield Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Beaconsfield Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Tiverton - Beaconsfield Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00