Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2019/2020

Metropolitan Police FC  Beaconsfield Town

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
17
3
5
51:25
54
  • ?
  • Truro City - Yate Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Swindon Supermarine - Truro City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Truro City - Chesham United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
17
2
7
57:37
53
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Chesham United
    29/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesham United - Taunton Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Chesham United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Truro City - Chesham United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
63:33
50
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
45:32
50
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Swindon Supermarine
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Swindon Supermarine - Truro City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
13
5
6
50:36
44
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Harrow Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesham United - Taunton Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Wimborne Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
6
26
13
4
9
51:38
43
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Weston Super Mare - Hayes & Yeading United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
7
23
12
6
5
47:31
42
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Salisbury
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
21
12
3
6
38:23
39
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Blackfield & Langley
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yate Town - Poole Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
9
27
10
9
8
30:26
39
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Gosport Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
10
25
10
5
10
44:42
35
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Weston Super Mare
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Weston Super Mare - Hayes & Yeading United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
11
25
11
2
12
31:39
35
  • ?
  • Truro City - Farnborough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Farnborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
12
23
8
7
8
30:28
31
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Farnborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
13
25
9
4
12
35:41
31
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Blackfield & Langley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
14
25
8
6
11
37:40
30
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Hendon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Gosport Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
15
26
8
6
12
31:40
30
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Blackfield & Langley
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Blackfield & Langley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
16
28
8
6
14
34:50
30
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Harrow Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
17
26
8
5
13
32:42
29
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Hendon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Wimborne Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
18
23
7
6
10
31:36
27
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
19
26
7
5
14
35:46
26
  • ?
  • Truro City - Yate Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yate Town - Poole Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Chesham United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Yate Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
20
28
7
5
16
38:62
26
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Yate Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
5
15
19:42
17
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    21/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
28
3
6
19
34:74
15
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Dorchester Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
2
2
27:12
26
  • ?
  • Truro City - Yate Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Truro City - Chesham United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Truro City - Walton Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
11
2
0
31:13
35
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Merthyr Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesham United - Taunton Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Poole Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Chesham United - Dorchester Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
25:18
21
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Chesham United
    29/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
2
2
26:17
29
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Taunton Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Swindon Supermarine - Truro City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare)
    30/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
1
2
32:18
31
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Harrow Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Wimborne Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
13
6
2
5
21:15
20
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
7
12
9
1
2
25:15
28
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Tiverton
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
6
4
0
2
13:6
12
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Blackfield & Langley
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Harrow Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Poole Town FC - Yate Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
9
13
6
5
2
18:13
23
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Truro City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
10
12
5
4
3
25:22
19
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Walton Casuals
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Weston Super Mare - Hayes & Yeading United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
13
6
2
5
16:19
20
  • ?
  • Farnborough - Blackfield & Langley
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
13
7
3
3
22:16
24
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Farnborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Merthyr Town - Yate Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals)
    14/12/2019 15:00
13
13
3
3
7
13:21
12
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Beaconsfield Town
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Blackfield & Langley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
14
14
6
3
5
22:20
21
  • ?
  • Hendon - Yate Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Gosport Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
14
6
4
4
18:14
22
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Chesham United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Gosport Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Tiverton)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Beaconsfield Town)
    14/12/2019 15:00
16
14
4
1
9
17:29
13
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Poole Town FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Harrow Borough - Tiverton)
    07/12/2019 15:00
17
13
6
2
5
17:18
20
  • ?
  • Wimborne Town - Beaconsfield Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Hendon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
9
2
3
4
11:16
9
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals)
    12/10/2019 14:00
19
13
5
2
6
20:23
17
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Hayes & Yeading United
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yate Town - Poole Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Chesham United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yate Town - Weston Super Mare)
    17/12/2019 19:45
20
14
3
2
9
18:36
11
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Yate Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Walton Casuals - Chesham United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Blackfield & Langley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hayes & Yeading United)
    17/12/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
13:22
9
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Truro City)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
18:32
11
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Hendon
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorchester Town - Poole Town FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
24:13
28
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Truro City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Swindon Supermarine - Truro City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Truro City)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
0
7
26:24
18
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Chesham United
    29/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Chesham United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Truro City - Chesham United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Walton Casuals - Chesham United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
2
2
38:15
29
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Tiverton)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Harrow Borough - Tiverton)
    07/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:15
21
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Swindon Supermarine
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
4
4
18:18
13
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Taunton Town
    04/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesham United - Taunton Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Walton Casuals - Taunton Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
13
7
2
4
30:23
23
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Hayes & Yeading United
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Weston Super Mare - Hayes & Yeading United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
11
3
5
3
22:16
14
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Salisbury
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Salisbury)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Salisbury)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
15
8
3
4
25:17
27
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Poole Town FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yate Town - Poole Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorchester Town - Poole Town FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
9
14
4
4
6
12:13
16
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Gosport Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Gosport Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
10
13
5
1
7
19:20
16
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Weston Super Mare
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yate Town - Weston Super Mare)
    17/12/2019 19:45
11
12
5
0
7
15:20
15
  • ?
  • Truro City - Farnborough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Farnborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
12
10
1
4
5
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Merthyr Town
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
13
12
6
1
5
22:20
19
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
14
11
2
3
6
15:20
9
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Hendon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Hendon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
12
2
2
8
13:26
8
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Blackfield & Langley
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Blackfield & Langley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Blackfield & Langley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
14
4
5
5
17:21
17
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Harrow Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Harrow Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
17
13
2
3
8
15:24
9
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Wimborne Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Wimborne Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
18
14
5
3
6
20:20
18
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Hartley Wintney
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    21/12/2019 15:00
19
13
2
3
8
15:23
9
  • ?
  • Truro City - Yate Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Yate Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Merthyr Town - Yate Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Yate Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
20
14
4
3
7
20:26
15
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Walton Casuals
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Truro City - Walton Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
6:20
8
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Beaconsfield Town
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Beaconsfield Town)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
16:42
4
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Dorchester Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00