2. Division Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Middelfart21Naesby

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22''
goalEsben Petersen
Goal29''
goalCasper Johansen
Goal45''
goalMartin Lund
Summary
goalEsben Petersen
22'
goalCasper Johansen
29'
45'
goalMartin Lund
45'

G O O O A A L - Martin Lund scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Casper Johansen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

G O O O A A L - Esben Petersen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
11
2
3
31:10
35
  • ?
  • Dalum - Aarhus Fremad
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Aarhus Fremad)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Aarhus Fremad)
    13/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
4
3
27:16
31
  • ?
  • Thisted - Middelfart
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Naesby)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AB - Middelfart)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brabrand - Middelfart)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Middelfart - Vejgaard)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
3
5
32:23
27
  • ?
  • AB - FC Sydvest 05
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSK Aarhus - AB)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AB - Middelfart)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AB - Brabrand)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Thisted - AB)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AB - Jammerbugt FC)
    13/10/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
5
4
29:23
26
  • ?
  • Brabrand - Vejgaard
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Brabrand - VSK Aarhus)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AB - Brabrand)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brabrand - Middelfart)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    12/10/2019 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
4
5
27:24
25
  • ?
  • Thisted - Middelfart
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Aarhus Fremad)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalum - Thisted)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Thisted - AB)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    12/10/2019 11:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
2
7
22:22
23
  • ?
  • VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSK Aarhus - AB)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Brabrand - VSK Aarhus)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Ringkoebing)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    12/10/2019 11:30
7
Relegation Playoff
16
6
4
6
29:25
22
  • ?
  • Dalum - Aarhus Fremad
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dalum - Vejgaard)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalum - Thisted)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Dalum)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalum - Naesby)
    12/10/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
16
4
8
4
19:17
20
  • ?
  • VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naesby - Jammerbugt FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AB - Jammerbugt FC)
    13/10/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
16
4
5
7
20:27
17
  • ?
  • Naesby - Ringkoebing
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Naesby)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naesby - Jammerbugt FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vejgaard - Naesby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalum - Naesby)
    12/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
16
4
3
9
20:33
15
  • ?
  • AB - FC Sydvest 05
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ringkoebing - FC Sydvest 05)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    12/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
16
2
5
9
21:37
11
  • ?
  • Naesby - Ringkoebing
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vejgaard - Ringkoebing)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ringkoebing - FC Sydvest 05)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Ringkoebing)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Dalum)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Aarhus Fremad)
    13/10/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
16
2
5
9
19:39
11
  • ?
  • Brabrand - Vejgaard
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vejgaard - Ringkoebing)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dalum - Vejgaard)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vejgaard - Naesby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Middelfart - Vejgaard)
    12/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
16:5
17
  • ?
  • Aarhus Fremad - Naesby
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aarhus Fremad - AB)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Thisted)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart)
    14/09/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
4
0
15:7
16
  • ?
  • Middelfart - Dalum
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Naesby)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Middelfart - Vejgaard)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Ringkoebing)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Brabrand)
    21/09/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
0
4
13:11
12
  • ?
  • AB - FC Sydvest 05
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AB - Middelfart)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AB - Brabrand)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AB - Jammerbugt FC)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AB - VSK Aarhus)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB - Ringkoebing)
    22/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
16:12
14
  • ?
  • Brabrand - Vejgaard
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Brabrand - VSK Aarhus)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brabrand - Middelfart)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Brabrand - AB)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brabrand - FC Sydvest 05)
    07/09/2019 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
15:10
13
  • ?
  • Thisted - Middelfart
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Aarhus Fremad)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Thisted - AB)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Thisted - FC Sydvest 05)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Thisted - Vejgaard)
    15/09/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Dalum)
    01/09/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
1
4
7:10
10
  • ?
  • VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSK Aarhus - AB)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Ringkoebing)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Naesby)
    14/09/2019 11:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
18:12
12
  • ?
  • Dalum - Aarhus Fremad
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dalum - Vejgaard)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalum - Thisted)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalum - Naesby)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dalum - Middelfart)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dalum - Ringkoebing)
    14/09/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Dalum)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad)
    08/09/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
8:16
7
  • ?
  • Naesby - Ringkoebing
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naesby - Jammerbugt FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - Brabrand)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naesby - Thisted)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Naesby - Dalum)
    06/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • FC Sydvest 05 - VSK Aarhus
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Vejgaard)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC)
    15/09/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
8:17
4
  • ?
  • Ringkoebing - AB
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ringkoebing - FC Sydvest 05)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Dalum)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Aarhus Fremad)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Naesby)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ringkoebing - VSK Aarhus)
    08/09/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
12:20
6
  • ?
  • Vejgaard - Thisted
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vejgaard - Ringkoebing)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vejgaard - Naesby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vejgaard - Dalum)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Vejgaard - AB)
    07/09/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
0
2
15:5
18
  • ?
  • Dalum - Aarhus Fremad
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Aarhus Fremad)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Aarhus Fremad)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad)
    08/09/2019 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
0
3
12:9
15
  • ?
  • Thisted - Middelfart
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AB - Middelfart)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brabrand - Middelfart)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dalum - Middelfart)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart)
    03/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
19:12
15
  • ?
  • Ringkoebing - AB
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSK Aarhus - AB)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Thisted - AB)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aarhus Fremad - AB)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Brabrand - AB)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Vejgaard - AB)
    07/09/2019 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
13:11
12
  • ?
  • Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AB - Brabrand)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - Brabrand)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Brabrand)
    21/09/2019 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
12:14
12
  • ?
  • Vejgaard - Thisted
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalum - Thisted)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Thisted)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naesby - Thisted)
    21/09/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
15:12
13
  • ?
  • FC Sydvest 05 - VSK Aarhus
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Brabrand - VSK Aarhus)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AB - VSK Aarhus)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ringkoebing - VSK Aarhus)
    08/09/2019 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Middelfart - Dalum
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Dalum)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vejgaard - Dalum)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Dalum)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Naesby - Dalum)
    06/09/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
1
6
1
8:9
9
  • ?
  • VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naesby - Jammerbugt FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AB - Jammerbugt FC)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC)
    15/09/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Aarhus Fremad - Naesby
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Naesby)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vejgaard - Naesby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalum - Naesby)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Naesby)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Naesby)
    14/09/2019 11:30
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
7:17
4
  • ?
  • AB - FC Sydvest 05
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ringkoebing - FC Sydvest 05)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Thisted - FC Sydvest 05)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brabrand - FC Sydvest 05)
    07/09/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
13:20
7
  • ?
  • Naesby - Ringkoebing
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vejgaard - Ringkoebing)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Ringkoebing)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Ringkoebing)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB - Ringkoebing)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dalum - Ringkoebing)
    14/09/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
7:19
5
  • ?
  • Brabrand - Vejgaard
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dalum - Vejgaard)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Middelfart - Vejgaard)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Vejgaard)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Thisted - Vejgaard)
    15/09/2019 08:00