Ekstraklasa - 2018/2019

Miedz Legnica21Wisla Plock

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card17''
yellow cardMateusz Szczepaniak
Goal22''
goalPawel Zielinski
Player substitution73''
inFabian Piasecki
inPetteri Forsell
Goal74''
goalMateusz Szczepaniak
Player substitution84''
inHenrik Ojamaa
inJoan Roman
Yellow card89''
yellow cardFabian Piasecki
Player substitution89''
inRafal Augustyniak
inOmar Cabrera Santana
Yellow card6''
yellow cardAlan Uryga
Goal42''
goalAleksandar Miljkovic
Player substitution46''
inJakub Lukowski
inDamian Rasak
Yellow card47''
yellow cardIgor Lasicki
Yellow card57''
yellow cardBartlomiej Sielewski
Player substitution66''
inOscar Zawada
inSemir Stilic
Player substitution71''
inAriel Borysiuk
inBartlomiej Sielewski

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
6'
yellow cardAlan Uryga
yellow cardMateusz Szczepaniak
17'
goalPawel Zielinski
22'
42'
goalAleksandar Miljkovic
Second half
46'
inJakub Lukowski
outDamian Rasak
47'
yellow cardIgor Lasicki
57'
yellow cardBartlomiej Sielewski
66'
inOscar Zawada
outSemir Stilic
71'
inAriel Borysiuk
outBartlomiej Sielewski
inFabian Piasecki
outPetteri Forsell
73'
goalMateusz Szczepaniak
74'
inHenrik Ojamaa
outJoan Roman
84'
yellow cardFabian Piasecki
89'
inRafal Augustyniak
outOmar Cabrera Santana
89'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Omar Cabrera Santana is coming off and he is replaced by Rafal Augustyniak

89'

Yellow card for Fabian Piasecki

84'

Joan Roman is coming off and he is replaced by Henrik Ojamaa

74'

G O O O A A A L - Mateusz Szczepaniak is on target!

73'

Petteri Forsell is coming off and he is replaced by Fabian Piasecki

71'

Bartlomiej Sielewski is coming off and he is replaced by Ariel Borysiuk

66'

Semir Stilic is coming off and he is replaced by Oscar Zawada

57'

Yellow card for Bartlomiej Sielewski

47'

Yellow card for Igor Lasicki

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Damian Rasak is coming off and he is replaced by Jakub Lukowski

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

42'

OWN GOAL - Aleksandar Miljkovic sends the ball into his own net!

22'

G O O O A A A L - Pawel Zielinski is on target!

17'

Yellow card for Mateusz Szczepaniak

6'

Yellow card for Alan Uryga

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Mijeski im.Orla Bialego, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.116.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.253.80
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.85
BWin1.901.80
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.101.72
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.901.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.75
BWin0:02.65
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.00
BWin0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BWin0:216.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4301.00
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.33
BWin1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:226.00
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4501.00
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:011.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3251.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2201.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0201.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1351.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
Stadion Mijeski im.Orla Bialego
Goalkeeper
1Lukasz SapelaThomas Daehne30
Starting Lineups
2Aleksandar Miljkovicgoal42'Angel Garcia24
26Bozo Musayellow card6'Alan Uryga18
19Grzegorz Bartczakyellow card47'Igor Lasicki26
23Pawel Zielinskigoal22'Cezary Stefanczyk20
22Borja Fernandezout46'Damian Rasak6
14Omar Cabrera Santanaout89'yellow card57'out71'Bartlomiej Sielewski5
11Juan CamaraNico Varela7
33Joan Romanout84'out66'Semir Stilic23
20Mateusz Szczepaniakyellow card17'goal74'Justinas Marazas50
10Petteri Forsellout73'Grzegorz Kuswik11
Substitutes
21Henrik Ojamaain84'Krystian Mis22
9Fabian Piaseckiin73'yellow card89'Adam Dzwigala14
6Rafal Augustyniakin89'Bartlomiej Zynel31
28Kornel OsyraPatryk Stepinski95
17Artur Pikkin66'Oscar Zawada16
7Lukasz Gargulain71'Ariel Borysiuk4
32Anton Kanibolotskiin46'Jakub Lukowski96
Coach
Dominik NowakKibu Vicuna
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
17
9
4
45:25
60
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
2
30
18
6
6
48:31
60
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
3
30
15
8
7
47:31
53
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
4
30
14
6
10
39:34
48
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
5
30
14
5
11
48:38
47
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
6
30
13
8
9
45:41
47
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
7
30
12
7
11
44:42
43
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
8
30
13
4
13
41:40
43
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
30
12
6
12
55:48
42
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
30
10
10
10
35:44
40
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
8
8
14
30:52
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
36:49
31
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
8
7
15
35:37
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
30
7
9
14
40:49
30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
6
11
13
39:44
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
30
6
6
18
41:63
24
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
4
0
29:10
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Krakow)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/12/2018 17:00
2
15
9
3
3
27:15
30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Miedz Legnica)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    17/02/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    15/12/2018 19:30
3
15
11
3
1
28:8
36
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    15/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2018 17:00
4
15
9
4
2
20:11
31
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/12/2018 14:30
5
15
6
4
5
23:18
22
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Miedz Legnica)
    17/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    22/12/2018 17:00
6
15
7
3
5
22:25
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    16/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    30/11/2018 19:30
7
15
8
4
3
26:17
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/02/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    08/12/2018 14:30
8
15
9
1
5
24:19
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    08/02/2019 19:30
9
Relegation Playoff
15
7
5
3
30:19
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    21/12/2018 19:30
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
19:20
21
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Miedz Legnica)
    22/12/2018 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
17:28
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Wisla Plock)
    24/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk)
    17/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
17:22
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/02/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    15/12/2018 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
15:14
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    16/12/2018 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:23
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    02/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    14/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
20:25
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    22/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce)
    10/02/2019 14:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
28:33
18
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce)
    02/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2018 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
6
5
4
16:15
23
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk)
    17/12/2018 17:00
2
15
9
3
3
21:16
30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2018 19:30
3
15
4
5
6
19:23
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    22/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    15/12/2018 19:30
4
15
5
2
8
19:23
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    02/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    17/02/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    22/12/2018 17:00
5
15
8
1
6
25:20
25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    08/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/12/2018 19:30
6
15
6
5
4
23:16
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2019 17:00
7
15
4
3
8
18:25
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2019 19:30
8
15
4
3
8
17:21
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    15/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    21/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznan)
    16/12/2018 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
25:29
16
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Krakow)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    14/12/2018 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
16:24
19
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce)
    02/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce)
    10/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    16/12/2018 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
13:24
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Miedz Legnica)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Miedz Legnica)
    17/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Miedz Legnica)
    22/12/2018 14:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
19:27
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/02/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/12/2018 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
20:23
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2018 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
24:26
15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Wisla Plock)
    24/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    16/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    21/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
19:19
15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    15/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    30/11/2018 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
3
11
13:30
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    08/12/2018 14:30