Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Mirandes11Albacete

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card12''
yellow cardMario Barco
Goal26''
goalMario Barco
Player substitution46''
inInigo Vicente
inMartin Merquelanz
Yellow card49''
yellow cardJon Guridi
Player substitution68''
inMatheus Aias
inMario Barco
Red card76''
red cardMarcos de Sousa
Player substitution85''
inErnest Ohemeng
inJoaquin Munoz
Yellow card90''
yellow cardErnest Ohemeng
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGorka Kijera
Goal13''
goalDaniel Ojeda
Yellow card22''
yellow cardJon Erice
Yellow card29''
yellow cardManuel Fuster
Yellow card32''
yellow cardIvan Kecojevic
Yellow card42''
yellow cardPedro
Player substitution56''
inDavid Querol
inCarlos Acuna
Red card61''
red cardDiego Caballo
Yellow card65''
yellow cardAlvaro Arroyo
Player substitution69''
inJose Caro
inManuel Fuster
Yellow card74''
yellow cardSergio Sanchez
Player substitution84''
inKarim Azamoum
inJon Erice

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMario Barco
12'
13'
goalDaniel Ojeda
22'
yellow cardJon Erice
goalMario Barco
26'
29'
yellow cardManuel Fuster
32'
yellow cardIvan Kecojevic
42'
yellow cardPedro
Second half
inInigo Vicente
outMartin Merquelanz
46'
yellow cardJon Guridi
49'
56'
inDavid Querol
outCarlos Acuna
61'
red cardDiego Caballo
65'
yellow cardAlvaro Arroyo
inMatheus Aias
outMario Barco
68'
69'
inJose Caro
outManuel Fuster
74'
yellow cardSergio Sanchez
red cardMarcos de Sousa
76'
84'
inKarim Azamoum
outJon Erice
inErnest Ohemeng
outJoaquin Munoz
85'
yellow cardErnest Ohemeng
90'
yellow cardGorka Kijera
90'
61%
61
Ball Possession39%
39
2
2
Shots on Target5
5
7
7
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides4
4
16
16
Fouls Commited20
20
4
4
Yellow cards6
6
1
1
Red cards1
1
90'

Gorka Kijera is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Ernest Ohemeng is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Mirandes make a substitution. Joaquin Munoz runs off the field and in comes Ernest Ohemeng

84'

Albacete make a substitution. Jon Erice runs off the field and in comes Karim Azamoum

76'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Marcos de Sousa is dismissed

74'

Sergio Sanchez is shown a yellow card by the referee

69'

Albacete make a substitution. Manuel Fuster runs off the field and in comes Jose Caro

68'

Mirandes make a substitution. Mario Barco runs off the field and in comes Matheus Aias

65'

Alvaro Arroyo is shown a yellow card by the referee

61'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Diego Caballo is dismissed

56'

Albacete make a substitution. Carlos Acuna runs off the field and in comes David Querol

49'

Jon Guridi is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Mirandes make a substitution. Martin Merquelanz runs off the field and in comes Inigo Vicente

42'

Pedro is shown a yellow card by the referee

32'

Ivan Kecojevic is shown a yellow card by the referee

29'

Manuel Fuster is shown a yellow card by the referee

26'

G O O O A A L - Mario Barco scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

Jon Erice is shown a yellow card by the referee

13'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Ojeda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

Mario Barco is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio Municipal de Anduva
Goalkeeper
1Jesus Regillos Moya LimonesTomeu Nadal13
Starting Lineups
3Gorka Kijerayellow card90'red card61'Diego Caballo14
6Modibo Sagnanyellow card32'Ivan Kecojevic23
5Odei Onaindiayellow card65'Alvaro Arroyo2
20Alexander GonzalezAlberto Benito5
15Mickael Malsayellow card22'out84'Jon Erice12
23Jon Guridiyellow card49'Eddy Israfilov20
11Martin Merquelanzout46'goal13'Daniel Ojeda21
22Marcos de Sousared card76'yellow card29'out69'Manuel Fuster8
14Joaquin Munozout85'yellow card42'Pedro19
18Mario Barcoyellow card12'goal26'out68'out56'Carlos Acuna15
Substitutes
9Matheus Aiasin68'Chema Nunez22
17Inigo Vicentein46'in84'Karim Azamoum17
19Ernest Ohemengin85'yellow card90'yellow card74'Sergio Sanchez18
8Lorenzo Crisetigin56'David Querol9
25Raul LizoainGabriel Brazao1
4Sergio Gonzalezin69'Jose Caro16
Alvaro Jimenez11
Coach
Andoni IraolaLucas Alcaraz
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
17
12
8
46:35
63
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
37
18
7
12
48:38
61
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
17
10
9
51:38
61
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Zaragoza
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
16
12
9
57:36
60
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
13
13
11
45:38
52
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
14
10
12
42:38
52
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Zaragoza
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
7
37
12
16
9
47:44
52
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
8
37
10
20
7
47:40
50
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Malaga
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
9
37
12
14
11
39:35
50
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
10
37
13
11
13
45:40
50
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
11
37
13
10
14
37:33
49
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Girona
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
12
37
11
16
10
50:54
49
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
13
37
11
15
11
42:42
48
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
14
37
11
14
12
37:41
47
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
15
37
9
18
10
31:31
45
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Malaga
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
16
37
10
15
12
37:53
45
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
17
37
10
14
13
41:46
44
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
18
37
11
11
15
30:42
44
  • ?
  • Malaga - Albacete
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
37
10
11
16
39:46
41
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
37
9
14
14
34:48
41
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
37
8
13
16
37:50
37
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
37
4
18
15
36:50
30
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
9
6
3
26:18
33
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
3
3
31:16
42
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Alcorcon
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
4
6
24:18
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
3
6
26:15
30
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
6
8
5
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Elche - Albacete
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
11
5
2
25:12
38
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Zaragoza
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
7
18
5
4
9
20:27
19
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
8
19
8
8
3
24:17
32
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Malaga
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
9
18
7
7
4
23:18
28
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
10
19
7
8
4
23:18
29
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Real Zaragoza
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
11
18
9
4
5
26:15
31
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Girona
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
12
19
6
11
2
23:17
29
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Elche
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
13
19
8
9
2
24:15
33
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Lugo
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
14
18
6
7
5
22:20
25
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
15
18
6
8
4
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Malaga - Albacete
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
16
18
6
8
4
23:24
26
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
17
19
5
11
3
21:19
26
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
18
19
4
8
7
14:20
20
  • ?
  • Albacete - Sporting Gijon
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
5
5
20:13
29
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
7
6
22:28
25
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
19:25
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Cadiz
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
9
7
22:25
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
6
5
20:17
30
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Cadiz
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
5
4
9
17:22
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
6
3
27:20
33
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Zaragoza
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
9
3
31:21
30
  • ?
  • Girona - Almeria
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
23:20
26
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
3
5
10
17:26
14
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Girona
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
7
19
7
12
0
27:17
33
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Alcorcon
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
8
18
2
12
4
23:23
18
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
9
19
5
7
7
16:17
22
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Fuenlabrada
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
18
6
3
9
22:22
21
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
11
19
4
6
9
11:18
18
  • ?
  • Albacete - Sporting Gijon
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
12
18
5
5
8
27:37
20
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
13
18
3
6
9
18:27
15
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
14
19
5
7
7
15:21
22
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
15
19
3
10
6
9:13
19
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Malaga
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
16
19
4
7
8
14:29
19
  • ?
  • Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
17
18
5
3
10
20:27
18
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
18
18
7
3
8
16:22
24
  • ?
  • Malaga - Albacete
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
6
11
19:33
12
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Numancia
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
7
8
12:20
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
9
6
18:25
18
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
9
8
14:25
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15