Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Mirandes20Extremadura

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card8''
yellow cardSergio Gonzalez
Goal23''
goalInigo Vicente
Goal52''
goalAlvaro Rey
Yellow card59''
yellow cardCarlos Julio
Player substitution71''
inAlvaro Pena
inAntonio Sanchez
Player substitution76''
inMartin Merquelanz
inInigo Vicente
Player substitution82''
inAlexander Gonzalez
inCarlos Julio
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardSergio Gonzalez
Yellow card11''
yellow cardGiovani Zarfino
Yellow card37''
yellow cardLuis Ledesma
Player substitution55''
inOscar Pinchi
inCristian Rodriguez
Player substitution62''
inAiram Cabrera
inLuis Ledesma
Player substitution74''
inPastrana
inDavid Rocha

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardSergio Gonzalez
8'
11'
yellow cardGiovani Zarfino
goalInigo Vicente
23'
37'
yellow cardLuis Ledesma
Second half
goalAlvaro Rey
52'
55'
inOscar Pinchi
outCristian Rodriguez
yellow cardCarlos Julio
59'
62'
inAiram Cabrera
outLuis Ledesma
inAlvaro Pena
outAntonio Sanchez
71'
74'
inPastrana
outDavid Rocha
inMartin Merquelanz
outInigo Vicente
76'
inAlexander Gonzalez
outCarlos Julio
82'
yellow-red cardSergio Gonzalez
90'
53%
53
Ball Possession47%
47
6
6
Shots on Target2
2
9
9
Shots off Target9
9
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides3
3
13
13
Fouls Commited13
13
3
3
Yellow cards2
2
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

RED CARD! - Sergio Gonzalez receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

82'

Mirandes make a substitution. Carlos Julio runs off the field and in comes Alexander Gonzalez

76'

Mirandes make a substitution. Inigo Vicente runs off the field and in comes Martin Merquelanz

74'

Extremadura make a substitution. David Rocha runs off the field and in comes Pastrana

71'

Mirandes make a substitution. Antonio Sanchez runs off the field and in comes Alvaro Pena

62'

Extremadura make a substitution. Luis Ledesma runs off the field and in comes Airam Cabrera

59'

Carlos Julio is shown a yellow card by the referee

55'

Extremadura make a substitution. Cristian Rodriguez runs off the field and in comes Oscar Pinchi

52'

G O O O A A L - Alvaro Rey scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

Luis Ledesma is shown a yellow card by the referee

23'

G O O O A A L - Inigo Vicente scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

Giovani Zarfino is shown a yellow card by the referee

8'

Sergio Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio Municipal de Anduva
Goalkeeper
1Jesus Regillos Moya LimonesCasto Espinosa1
Starting Lineups
26Enric FranquesaDiego Caballo3
4Sergio Gonzalezyellow card8'yellow/red card90'Borja Granero12
5Odei OnaindiaJose Antonio Pardo6
2Carlos Julioyellow card59'out82'Alex Diez2
23Jon GuridiNono14
15Mickael Malsaout74'David Rocha22
17Inigo Vicentegoal23'out76'yellow card11'Giovani Zarfino8
28Antonio Sanchezout71'out55'Cristian Rodriguez15
10Alvaro Reygoal52'Kike Marquez10
22Marcos de Sousayellow card37'out62'Luis Ledesma9
Substitutes
7Alvaro Penain71'Jesus Rueda18
9Matheus AiasSergio Gil21
11Martin Merquelanzin76'in55'Oscar Pinchi16
13Joao CostaAngel Bastos4
21Cristian GonzalezLouis Yamaguchi28
8Galder Cerrajeriain74'Pastrana17
20Alexander Gonzalezin82'in62'Airam Cabrera11
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
3
2
25:13
36
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
8
4
4
22:16
28
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
8
2
23:15
26
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
2
6
19:13
26
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
7
3
19:14
25
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
1
7
11:16
25
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
7
16
6
6
4
21:18
24
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
16
7
3
6
20:18
24
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
16
5
8
3
23:18
23
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
10
16
6
5
5
21:18
23
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
11
16
6
5
5
19:17
23
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
12
16
4
9
3
24:21
21
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
13
16
5
6
5
20:25
21
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
14
16
4
8
4
17:21
20
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
15
16
5
4
7
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
16
16
4
6
6
17:17
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
17
16
4
4
8
16:22
16
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
18
16
3
6
7
18:21
15
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
6
7
11:15
15
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
6
7
19:24
15
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
10
5
17:21
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
7
8
14:29
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
13:3
19
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - SD Huesca)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Deportivo La Coruna)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Girona)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
13:9
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Cadiz
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Cadiz)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Girona)
    17/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
13:4
19
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Malaga)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Girona)
    28/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Numancia - Malaga
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Fuenlabrada)
    01/10/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
4:7
10
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Racing Santander)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Malaga)
    21/09/2019 18:30
7
8
3
1
4
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - SD Huesca
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Extremadura)
    28/09/2019 16:00
8
8
5
2
1
10:5
17
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Deportivo La Coruna)
    03/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Las Palmas)
    22/09/2019 14:00
9
9
4
4
1
13:7
16
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Albacete
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Mirandes)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    02/10/2019 19:00
10
9
4
2
3
12:8
14
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Cadiz)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    03/10/2019 17:00
11
8
2
4
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Elche - Racing Santander
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Rayo Vallecano)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Ponferradina)
    28/09/2019 18:00
12
8
3
4
1
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    01/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    21/09/2019 18:00
13
9
4
4
1
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Sporting Gijon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Lugo)
    02/10/2019 17:00
14
9
3
3
3
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Las Palmas)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lugo - Tenerife)
    29/09/2019 19:00
15
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Las Palmas - Albacete)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon)
    19/09/2019 20:00
16
8
3
3
2
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Almeria)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander)
    22/09/2019 16:00
17
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Las Palmas
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Elche)
    01/10/2019 17:00
18
8
1
4
3
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Almeria
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Extremadura)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Real Oviedo)
    02/10/2019 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
4
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    17/09/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
6
1
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Numancia)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza)
    29/09/2019 16:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing Santander - Girona)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Santander - Numancia)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Racing Santander - Mirandes)
    17/09/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Mirandes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia)
    18/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Cadiz
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Cadiz)
    06/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Fuenlabrada)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    22/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
6
1
11:9
12
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Almeria
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Almeria)
    03/10/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
1
5
6:9
7
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - SD Huesca
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - SD Huesca)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - SD Huesca)
    22/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
5
1
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Numancia)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Santander - Numancia)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia)
    18/09/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
7:9
15
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Albacete
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Las Palmas - Albacete)
    27/09/2019 19:00
7
8
3
5
0
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    01/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    20/09/2019 19:00
8
8
2
1
5
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing Santander - Girona)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Girona)
    28/09/2019 16:00
9
7
1
4
2
10:11
7
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Ponferradina)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Ponferradina)
    18/09/2019 17:00
10
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza)
    29/09/2019 16:30
11
8
4
1
3
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Elche)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Elche)
    22/09/2019 16:00
12
8
1
5
2
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Rayo Vallecano)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
7
1
2
4
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Mirandes)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Mirandes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Racing Santander - Mirandes)
    17/09/2019 17:00
14
7
1
5
1
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Lugo)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Lugo)
    21/09/2019 16:00
15
8
2
2
4
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Las Palmas
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Las Palmas)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    02/10/2019 19:00
16
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Sporting Gijon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    29/09/2019 10:00
17
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Extremadura)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Extremadura)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Extremadura)
    19/09/2019 17:00
18
8
2
2
4
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lugo - Tenerife)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Tenerife)
    19/09/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Numancia - Malaga
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Malaga)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    03/10/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
0
6
10:15
6
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Real Oviedo)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Oviedo)
    22/09/2019 10:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
6
2
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Elche - Racing Santander
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Racing Santander)
    01/10/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Deportivo La Coruna)
    03/10/2019 19:00