J. League 2 - 2020

Mito Hollyhock13Albirex Niigata

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card14''
yellow cardRyo Toyama
Player substitution46''
inKoya Okuda
inShumpei Fukahori
Yellow card60''
yellow cardYoshitake Suzuki
Player substitution60''
inYuichi Hirano
inYoshitake Suzuki
Player substitution68''
inHalef
inMasato Nakayama
Player substitution68''
inKai Matsuzaki
inKazuma Yamaguchi
Player substitution78''
inRyosuke Kawano
inRyo Toyama
Goal90''
goalKoya Okuda
Yellow card12''
yellow cardTae-Se Jong
Goal40''
goalMauro Dos Santos
Player substitution53''
inMotohiko Nakajima
inYuki Omoto
Player substitution53''
inYuto Horigome
inYoshiaki Takagi
Player substitution64''
inRomero Frank
inTae-Se Jong
Goal75''
goalMotohiko Nakajima
Player substitution78''
inGonzalo Gonzalez
inShion Homma
Goal90''
goalMotohiko Nakajima

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
yellow cardTae-Se Jong
yellow cardRyo Toyama
14'
40'
goalMauro Dos Santos
Second half
inKoya Okuda
outShumpei Fukahori
46'
53'
inMotohiko Nakajima
outYuki Omoto
53'
inYuto Horigome
outYoshiaki Takagi
yellow cardYoshitake Suzuki
60'
inYuichi Hirano
outYoshitake Suzuki
60'
64'
inRomero Frank
outTae-Se Jong
inHalef
outMasato Nakayama
68'
inKai Matsuzaki
outKazuma Yamaguchi
68'
75'
goalMotohiko Nakajima
inRyosuke Kawano
outRyo Toyama
78'
78'
inGonzalo Gonzalez
outShion Homma
goalKoya Okuda
90'
90'
goalMotohiko Nakajima
47%
47
Ball Possession53%
53
2
2
Shots on Target8
8
6
6
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides2
2
11
11
Fouls Commited7
7
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A L - Motohiko Nakajima scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Koya Okuda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

Albirex Niigata make a substitution. Shion Homma runs off the field and in comes Gonzalo Gonzalez

78'

Mito Hollyhock make a substitution. Ryo Toyama runs off the field and in comes Ryosuke Kawano

75'

G O O O A A L - Motohiko Nakajima scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

Mito Hollyhock make a substitution. Kazuma Yamaguchi runs off the field and in comes Kai Matsuzaki

68'

Mito Hollyhock make a substitution. Masato Nakayama runs off the field and in comes Halef

64'

Albirex Niigata make a substitution. Tae-Se Jong runs off the field and in comes Romero Frank

60'

Mito Hollyhock make a substitution. Yoshitake Suzuki runs off the field and in comes Yuichi Hirano

60'

Yoshitake Suzuki is shown a yellow card by the referee

53'

Albirex Niigata make a substitution. Yoshiaki Takagi runs off the field and in comes Yuto Horigome

53'

Albirex Niigata make a substitution. Yuki Omoto runs off the field and in comes Motohiko Nakajima

46'

Mito Hollyhock make a substitution. Shumpei Fukahori runs off the field and in comes Koya Okuda

40'

G O O O A A L - Mauro Dos Santos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

Ryo Toyama is shown a yellow card by the referee

12'

Tae-Se Jong is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
23Ryo Toyamayellow card14'out78'Akito Fukuta17
8Akira Andoout53'Yuki Omoto27
10Kazuma Yamaguchiout68'Fumiya Hayakawa28
9Masato Nakayamaout68'out78'Shion Homma10
24Junya Hosokawagoal40'Mauro Dos Santos3
21Ayumi NiekawaRyosuke Kojima22
20Yuto MoriYuzuru Shimada20
43Yoshitake Suzukiyellow card60'out60'out53'Yoshiaki Takagi33
18Shumpei Fukahoriout46'Michael James Fitzgerald5
2Jelani Sumiyoshiyellow card12'out64'Tae-Se Jong49
3Yota MaejimaDaichi Tagami50
Substitutes
50Kenya MatsuiTatsuya Tanaka14
48Halefin68'in64'Romero Frank24
27Kai Matsuzakiin68'in53'goal75'goal90'Motohiko Nakajima13
22Shuhei TakizawaKazuki Fujita41
17Ryosuke Kawanoin78'in53'Yuto Horigome31
6Yuichi Hiranoin60'in78'Gonzalo Gonzalez16
15Koya Okudain46'goal90'Takuya Ogiwara7
Coach
Tadahiro AkibaAlbert Puig
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
18
5
6
34:20
59
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
    01/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
16
8
5
44:21
56
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
3
29
14
9
6
40:30
51
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
4
29
14
5
10
39:32
47
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
5
29
11
12
6
42:32
45
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
6
29
11
12
6
38:33
45
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
7
29
11
9
9
39:28
42
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
8
29
10
11
8
38:31
41
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
    01/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
9
29
11
8
10
27:24
41
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
10
29
11
8
10
33:33
41
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
11
29
10
10
9
33:29
40
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
12
29
10
9
10
51:43
39
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
13
29
10
9
10
40:39
39
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
14
29
9
10
10
26:28
37
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
15
29
8
12
9
30:32
36
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
16
29
9
9
11
27:34
36
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
17
29
10
5
14
31:33
35
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
18
29
8
6
15
38:49
30
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
19
29
6
11
12
28:43
29
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
20
29
9
2
18
23:47
29
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
21
29
7
5
17
33:54
26
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
22
29
5
7
17
25:44
22
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
2
4
16:11
26
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
6
6
3
20:9
24
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
3
12
8
2
2
17:9
26
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija)
    29/08/2020 10:00
4
15
8
3
4
20:15
27
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
5
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
6
15
8
5
2
21:15
29
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
7
15
7
3
5
24:16
24
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata)
    27/09/2020 05:00
8
15
7
4
4
26:16
25
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
    01/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
9
14
4
5
5
13:11
17
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
10
13
8
2
3
21:14
26
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
11
14
5
5
4
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    27/09/2020 07:00
12
15
4
5
6
24:25
17
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
13
15
5
6
4
18:16
21
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
14
16
6
4
6
17:17
22
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
15
15
4
9
2
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
16
14
5
6
3
13:12
21
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
17
15
4
3
8
16:21
15
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
18
14
4
4
6
21:21
16
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Renofa Yamaguchi
    08/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba)
    27/09/2020 09:30
19
13
3
5
5
13:20
14
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
20
15
4
1
10
10:26
13
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
21
14
5
1
8
17:24
16
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
22
16
2
4
10
12:25
10
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu
    15/11/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
18:9
33
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
    01/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/09/2020 05:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
2
2
24:12
32
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
3
17
6
7
4
23:21
25
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
4
14
6
2
6
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    27/09/2020 07:00
5
14
6
6
2
21:13
24
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
6
14
3
7
4
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
7
14
4
6
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
8
14
3
7
4
12:15
16
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata)
    27/09/2020 05:00
9
15
7
3
5
14:13
24
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
10
16
3
6
7
12:19
15
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
11
15
5
5
5
17:18
20
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
12
14
6
4
4
27:18
22
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
13
14
5
3
6
22:23
18
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
14
13
3
6
4
9:11
15
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama FC
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    27/09/2020 10:00
15
14
4
3
7
12:20
15
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
16
15
4
3
8
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
17
14
6
2
6
15:12
20
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba)
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
18
15
4
2
9
17:28
14
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
19
16
3
6
7
15:23
15
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
20
14
5
1
8
13:21
16
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
21
15
2
4
9
16:30
10
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
22
13
3
3
7
13:19
12
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00