Superettan - 2019

Mjaellby21Trelleborgs FF

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card45''
yellow cardBubacarr Jobe
Goal54''
goalJacob Bergstroem
Player substitution57''
inDavid Loefquist
inViktor Gustafson
Goal68''
goalDavid Loefquist
Player substitution69''
inOttar Magnus Karlsson
inBubacarr Jobe
Player substitution90''
inJakob Ottosson
inGisli Eyjolfsson
Goal4''
goalSalif Joensson
Yellow card36''
yellow cardAnton Tideman
Yellow card49''
yellow cardNiklas Vesterlund
Player substitution62''
inOscar Johansson
inMattias Haakansson
Player substitution62''
inAndre Reinholdsson
inZoran Jovanovic
Player substitution77''
inErik Andersson
inHaris Brkic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
goalSalif Joensson
36'
yellow cardAnton Tideman
yellow cardBubacarr Jobe
45'
Second half
49'
yellow cardNiklas Vesterlund
goalJacob Bergstroem
54'
inDavid Loefquist
outViktor Gustafson
57'
62'
inOscar Johansson
outMattias Haakansson
62'
inAndre Reinholdsson
outZoran Jovanovic
goalDavid Loefquist
68'
inOttar Magnus Karlsson
outBubacarr Jobe
69'
77'
inErik Andersson
outHaris Brkic
inJakob Ottosson
outGisli Eyjolfsson
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Gisli Eyjolfsson is coming off and he is replaced by Jakob Ottosson

77'

Haris Brkic is coming off and he is replaced by Erik Andersson

69'

Bubacarr Jobe is coming off and he is replaced by Ottar Magnus Karlsson

68'

G O O O A A A L - David Loefquist from Mjaellby puts it away from the penalty spot!

62'

Zoran Jovanovic is coming off and he is replaced by Andre Reinholdsson

62'

Mattias Haakansson is coming off and he is replaced by Oscar Johansson

57'

Viktor Gustafson is coming off and he is replaced by David Loefquist

54'

G O O O A A A L - Jacob Bergstroem is on target!

49'

Yellow card for Niklas Vesterlund

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Bubacarr Jobe

36'

Yellow card for Anton Tideman

4'

G O O O A A A L - Salif Joensson is on target!

The referee starts the match

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0511.00
BWin0.501.048.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.253.75
BWin1.501.263.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.802.00
BWin2.501.801.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.001.36
BWin3.502.951.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.12
BWin4.505.251.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
BWin5.509.251.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
BWin0.501.362.90
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
BWin1.502.601.44
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
BWin2.506.251.09
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
BWin3.5014.001.01
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.204.33
BWin0.501.223.80
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
BWin1.502.001.72
William Hill1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.001.22
BWin2.504.101.19
William Hill2.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
BWin3.508.501.04
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.256.801.10
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.251.801.98
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.256.601.11
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:011.00
BWin0:08.25
William Hill0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:112.00
BWin0:111.00
William Hill0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:219.00
BWin0:217.50
William Hill0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:336.00
William Hill0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
BWin0:467.00
William Hill0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5301.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.00
BWin1:08.50
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:212.00
BWin1:212.00
William Hill1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:329.00
BWin1:326.00
William Hill1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
BWin1:467.00
William Hill1:466.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5201.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:010.00
BWin2:011.00
William Hill2:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.50
BWin2:19.25
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
BWin2:214.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
BWin2:329.00
William Hill2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5201.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:019.00
BWin3:018.00
William Hill3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:115.00
BWin3:115.50
William Hill3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:223.00
BWin3:223.00
William Hill3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5401.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:036.00
William Hill4:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:134.00
BWin4:131.00
William Hill4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
BWin4:251.00
William Hill4:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
BWin4:381.00
William Hill4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4201.00
BWin4:4151.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
William Hill5:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:167.00
William Hill5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2101.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0251.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:02.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:15.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:219.00
BWin0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
BWin0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4351.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BWin1:04.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:226.00
BWin1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
BWin2:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BWin2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3201.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1201.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
Goalkeeper
13Carljohan ErikssonAndreas Larsen1
Starting Lineups
5Mohanad Jeahzeyellow card36'Anton Tideman5
2Adi TerzicIsak Joensson17
4Max WatsonHugo Andersson23
3Amer Eriksson-Ibragicyellow card49'Niklas Vesterlund19
11Gisli Eyjolfssonout90'Nebiyou Perry11
7Viktor Gustafsonout57'Sebastian Ohlsson3
22Jesper Gustavssonout77'Haris Brkic26
9Joel Nilssonout62'Mattias Haakansson24
16Jacob Bergstroemgoal54'goal4'Salif Joensson6
8Bubacarr Jobeyellow card45'out69'out62'Zoran Jovanovic10
Substitutes
23Ottar Magnus Karlssonin69'in62'Andre Reinholdsson9
20Hampus HolgerssonJakob Glasberg4
12David Loefquistin57'goal68'Philip Maartensson30
1Jesper Johanssonin62'Oscar Johansson16
21Felix Konstandeliaszin77'Erik Andersson7
17Jakob Ottossonin90'Albin Nilsson2
10Andreas BirgerssonDennis Agyare Antwi33
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
17
6
7
44:31
57
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjaellby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Syrianska)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Mjaellby)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Oesters IF)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Mjaellby)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Mjaellby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
15
10
5
49:27
55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjaellby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Vaesteraas SK)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    24/09/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
16
6
8
54:33
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - IK Brage)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - IK Brage)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IK Brage - Degerfors)
    26/09/2019 17:00
4
30
15
7
8
52:31
52
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Brommapojkarna)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - GAIS)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Mjaellby)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    24/09/2019 17:00
5
30
15
6
9
46:34
51
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - Degerfors)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Oesters IF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Degerfors)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Brommapojkarna)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Syrianska)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IK Brage - Degerfors)
    26/09/2019 17:00
6
30
14
4
12
45:34
46
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - Halmstads BK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - IK Brage)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Halmstads BK)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Norrby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
7
30
12
10
8
43:37
46
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oergryte FF - Dalkurd FF)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Degerfors)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Syrianska - Oergryte FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - Brommapojkarna)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
8
30
13
5
12
43:47
44
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - Degerfors)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oergryte FF - Dalkurd FF)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Frej Taeby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Dalkurd FF)
    25/09/2019 17:00
9
30
11
9
10
43:43
42
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - Norrby)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Norrby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GAIS)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
10
30
8
10
12
41:40
34
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - GAIS)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Mjaellby)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Vaesteraas SK)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
11
30
7
11
12
34:47
32
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Mjaellby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
12
30
8
8
14
23:40
32
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - GAIS)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - GAIS)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GAIS)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
6
11
13
32:43
29
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - IK Frej Taeby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Oesters IF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - Syrianska)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Oesters IF)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
7
8
15
35:55
29
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - IK Frej Taeby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - Norrby)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Halmstads BK)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Frej Taeby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - IK Brage)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Taeby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
10
14
38:49
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Brommapojkarna)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Brommapojkarna)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - Brommapojkarna)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Taeby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
7
17
29:60
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - Halmstads BK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Syrianska)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - Syrianska)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Syrianska - Oergryte FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Syrianska)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Dalkurd FF)
    25/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
1
3
24:14
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Syrianska)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Oesters IF)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mjaellby - Brommapojkarna)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - IK Frej Taeby)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Dalkurd FF)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - Norrby)
    01/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
5
1
28:9
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjaellby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Vaesteraas SK)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Syrianska)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oesters IF)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Brage)
    19/08/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
2
4
27:13
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IK Brage - Degerfors)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(IK Brage - Oesters IF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
4
15
8
4
3
25:14
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Brommapojkarna)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - GAIS)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Mjaellby)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Norrby)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Syrianska)
    12/08/2019 17:00
5
15
9
2
4
25:17
29
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Oesters IF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Brommapojkarna)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Syrianska)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Degerfors - Trelleborgs FF)
    17/08/2019 16:00
6
15
8
3
4
30:17
27
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - IK Brage)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Norrby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Halmstads BK - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    27/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF)
    10/08/2019 14:00
7
15
7
6
2
21:13
27
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oergryte FF - Dalkurd FF)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Degerfors)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - Brommapojkarna)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Mjaellby)
    17/08/2019 14:00
8
15
9
1
5
26:27
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - Degerfors)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Frej Taeby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Oesters IF)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dalkurd FF - GAIS)
    18/08/2019 13:00
9
15
8
3
4
26:21
27
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GAIS)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Norrby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - IK Brage)
    26/08/2019 17:00
10
15
4
6
5
21:19
18
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - GAIS)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Mjaellby)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Degerfors)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Brommapojkarna)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Halmstads BK)
    17/08/2019 11:30
11
15
4
6
5
17:19
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Mjaellby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Brommapojkarna)
    11/08/2019 13:00
12
15
3
5
7
9:19
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Halmstads BK)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GAIS - Brommapojkarna)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GAIS - Mjaellby)
    11/08/2019 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
18:16
18
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - IK Frej Taeby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - Syrianska)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oesters IF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oesters IF - Oergryte FF)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    04/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
19:29
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - Norrby)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Halmstads BK)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - IK Brage)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - GAIS)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Degerfors)
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    16/08/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
18:24
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Taeby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Syrianska)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Oesters IF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brommapojkarna - IK Brage)
    03/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
16:30
13
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - Halmstads BK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Syrianska - Oergryte FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Dalkurd FF)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Syrianska - IK Frej Taeby)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Vaesteraas SK)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Syrianska - Norrby)
    17/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
6
5
4
20:17
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjaellby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Mjaellby)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Mjaellby)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Mjaellby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Mjaellby)
    17/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
6
5
4
21:18
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Norrby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Degerfors - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    03/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
27:20
25
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - IK Brage)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - IK Brage)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - IK Brage)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Brage)
    19/08/2019 17:00
4
15
7
3
5
27:17
24
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oesters IF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Halmstads BK - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    27/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    16/08/2019 17:00
5
15
6
4
5
21:17
22
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - Degerfors)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Degerfors)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IK Brage - Degerfors)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Degerfors)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Degerfors)
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Norrby - Degerfors)
    10/08/2019 16:00
6
15
6
1
8
15:17
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - Halmstads BK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Halmstads BK)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Halmstads BK)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Halmstads BK)
    17/08/2019 11:30
7
15
5
4
6
22:24
19
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Syrianska - Oergryte FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oesters IF - Oergryte FF)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Oergryte FF)
    11/08/2019 15:30
8
15
4
4
7
17:20
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oergryte FF - Dalkurd FF)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Dalkurd FF)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Dalkurd FF)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF)
    10/08/2019 14:00
9
15
3
6
6
17:22
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - Norrby)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Norrby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Norrby)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Syrianska - Norrby)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - Norrby)
    01/08/2019 17:00
10
15
4
4
7
20:21
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Vaesteraas SK)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Vaesteraas SK)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Frej Taeby - Vaesteraas SK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
11
15
3
5
7
17:28
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Degerfors - Trelleborgs FF)
    17/08/2019 16:00
12
15
5
3
7
14:21
18
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - GAIS)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - GAIS)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GAIS)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - GAIS)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dalkurd FF - GAIS)
    18/08/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
14:27
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Oesters IF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Oesters IF)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Oesters IF)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oesters IF)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Oesters IF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:26
15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - IK Frej Taeby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Frej Taeby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Taeby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Syrianska - IK Frej Taeby)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - IK Frej Taeby)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Frej Taeby)
    09/08/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
20:25
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Brommapojkarna)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Brommapojkarna)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - Brommapojkarna)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mjaellby - Brommapojkarna)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Brommapojkarna)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GAIS - Brommapojkarna)
    25/08/2019 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
13:30
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Syrianska)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - Syrianska)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Syrianska)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Syrianska)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Syrianska)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Syrianska)
    12/08/2019 17:00