Extraliga - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
220-4
105-6

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
1'
goalViktor Hubl
goalMarek Hrbas
3'
goalMartin Planek
17'
2nd Period
goalJakub Klepis
25'
goalZiga Jeglic
34'
40'
goalMartin Hanzl
3rd Period
43'
goalAdam Janosik
47'
goalAdam Janosik
55'
goalViktor Hubl
56'
goalRichard Jarusek
56'

G O O O A A L - Richard Jarusek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

G O O O A A L - Viktor Hubl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Adam Janosik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Adam Janosik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Martin Hanzl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Ziga Jeglic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Jakub Klepis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Martin Planek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Marek Hrbas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

G O O O A A L - Viktor Hubl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
12
0
5
91:59
53
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Plzen
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Sparta Prague)
    27/11/2019 16:30
2
28
15
0
9
96:74
50
  • ?
  • Trinec - Kometa
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Trinec - Plzen)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Liberec - Trinec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Trinec)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Trinec - Zlin)
    26/11/2019 16:00
3
24
14
0
6
84:68
49
  • ?
  • Mountfield HK - Liberec
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    08/12/2019 15:20
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Liberec - Trinec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Kometa)
    28/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olomouc - Liberec)
    24/11/2019 16:00
4
27
13
0
9
80:65
47
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2019 16:30
5
24
14
0
6
82:64
46
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Plzen
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Trinec - Plzen)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    26/11/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Vitkovice - Plzen)
    24/11/2019 15:00
6
26
12
0
10
94:66
42
  • ?
  • Karlovy Vary - Zlin
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    08/12/2019 15:20
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Litvinov - Karlovy Vary)
    26/11/2019 16:30
7
26
11
0
10
75:79
41
  • ?
  • Trinec - Kometa
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Kometa)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/12/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Kometa)
    28/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kometa - Olomouc)
    26/11/2019 17:00
8
27
10
0
12
67:70
38
  • ?
  • Mountfield HK - Liberec
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK)
    26/11/2019 16:30
9
26
9
0
12
53:68
34
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Olomouc
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Trinec)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kometa - Olomouc)
    26/11/2019 17:00
10
26
9
0
14
73:82
31
  • ?
  • Karlovy Vary - Zlin
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zlin - Litvinov)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Trinec - Zlin)
    26/11/2019 16:00
11
26
8
0
13
65:89
31
  • ?
  • Trinec - HC Kladno
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/12/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    26/11/2019 16:20
12
27
8
0
14
70:88
30
  • ?
  • Litvinov - Kometa
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zlin - Litvinov)
    29/11/2019 16:30
13
27
5
0
13
63:95
30
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Olomouc
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Sparta Prague)
    27/11/2019 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
26
7
0
14
58:84
27
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Kometa)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    26/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
5
0
2
39:26
23
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Plzen
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sparta Prague - HC Kladno)
    13/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Sparta Prague - Kometa)
    03/11/2019 15:00
2
15
11
0
2
61:32
36
  • ?
  • Trinec - Kometa
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Trinec - Plzen)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Trinec - Zlin)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Trinec - Karlovy Vary)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    21/11/2019 17:00
3
12
8
0
2
44:29
28
  • ?
  • Liberec - Sparta Prague
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Liberec - Trinec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Kometa)
    28/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Liberec - HC Kladno)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Liberec - Litvinov)
    15/11/2019 17:00
4
15
8
0
3
50:36
30
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague)
    24/11/2019 13:00
5
12
9
0
2
40:26
28
  • ?
  • Plzen - Litvinov
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    26/11/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Plzen - Olomouc)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Plzen - Karlovy Vary)
    15/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Plzen - Mountfield HK)
    01/11/2019 16:30
6
13
6
0
4
51:33
23
  • ?
  • Karlovy Vary - Zlin
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    08/12/2019 15:20
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Olomouc)
    03/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Karlovy Vary - Dynamo Pardubice)
    29/10/2019 16:30
7
12
6
0
3
36:33
24
  • ?
  • Kometa - Sparta Prague
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/12/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kometa - Olomouc)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kometa - Mountfield HK)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Kometa - Karlovy Vary)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kometa - Mlada Boleslav)
    01/11/2019 17:00
8
14
5
0
7
37:40
19
  • ?
  • Mountfield HK - Liberec
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Mountfield HK - Litvinov)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mountfield HK - Trinec)
    17/11/2019 13:20
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Mountfield HK - Dynamo Pardubice)
    03/11/2019 17:00
9
13
4
0
7
22:35
14
  • ?
  • Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Trinec)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olomouc - Liberec)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olomouc - HC Kladno)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Olomouc - Zlin)
    01/11/2019 17:00
10
13
4
0
9
28:42
12
  • ?
  • Zlin - Vitkovice
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zlin - Litvinov)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Zlin - Liberec)
    17/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Zlin - Kometa)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zlin - Plzen)
    03/11/2019 14:30
11
13
6
0
4
38:41
22
  • ?
  • HC Kladno - Mountfield HK
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HC Kladno - Zlin)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Karlovy Vary)
    01/11/2019 17:00
12
12
6
0
5
39:34
19
  • ?
  • Litvinov - Kometa
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Litvinov - Karlovy Vary)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Litvinov - Sparta Prague)
    17/11/2019 14:30
13
15
2
0
6
37:53
17
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Olomouc
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Sparta Prague)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Vitkovice - Plzen)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vitkovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vitkovice - Kometa)
    15/11/2019 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
0
6
35:34
18
  • ?
  • Dynamo Pardubice - Karlovy Vary
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Kometa)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Zlin)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Olomouc)
    15/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
7
0
3
52:33
30
  • ?
  • Liberec - Sparta Prague
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Sparta Prague)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Litvinov - Sparta Prague)
    17/11/2019 14:30
2
13
4
0
7
35:42
14
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Trinec
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Liberec - Trinec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Trinec)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mountfield HK - Trinec)
    17/11/2019 13:20
  • W
  • 1 : 7(HC Kladno - Trinec)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Plzen - Trinec)
    26/10/2019 13:00
3
12
6
0
4
40:39
21
  • ?
  • Mountfield HK - Liberec
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    08/12/2019 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olomouc - Liberec)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Zlin - Liberec)
    17/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Liberec)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Liberec)
    29/10/2019 17:30
4
12
5
0
6
30:29
17
  • ?
  • Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trinec - Mlada Boleslav)
    15/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kometa - Mlada Boleslav)
    01/11/2019 17:00
5
12
5
0
4
42:38
18
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Plzen
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Trinec - Plzen)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Vitkovice - Plzen)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Plzen)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zlin - Plzen)
    03/11/2019 14:30
6
13
6
0
6
43:33
19
  • ?
  • Dynamo Pardubice - Karlovy Vary
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Litvinov - Karlovy Vary)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Trinec - Karlovy Vary)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Kometa - Karlovy Vary)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Plzen - Karlovy Vary)
    15/11/2019 16:30
7
14
5
0
7
39:46
17
  • ?
  • Trinec - Kometa
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Kometa)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Kometa)
    28/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Trinec - Kometa)
    19/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vitkovice - Kometa)
    15/11/2019 16:30
8
13
5
0
5
30:30
19
  • ?
  • HC Kladno - Mountfield HK
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kometa - Mountfield HK)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK)
    15/11/2019 17:30
9
13
5
0
5
31:33
20
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Olomouc
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kometa - Olomouc)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Plzen - Olomouc)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Olomouc)
    15/11/2019 17:00
10
13
5
0
5
45:40
19
  • ?
  • Karlovy Vary - Zlin
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Trinec - Zlin)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Zlin)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HC Kladno - Zlin)
    15/11/2019 17:00
11
13
2
0
9
27:48
9
  • ?
  • Trinec - HC Kladno
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/12/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    26/11/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Liberec - HC Kladno)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olomouc - HC Kladno)
    17/11/2019 16:00
12
15
2
0
9
31:54
11
  • ?
  • Plzen - Litvinov
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zlin - Litvinov)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Mountfield HK - Litvinov)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Liberec - Litvinov)
    15/11/2019 17:00
13
12
3
0
7
26:42
13
  • ?
  • Zlin - Vitkovice
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    21/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Vitkovice)
    01/11/2019 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
0
8
23:50
9
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vitkovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Mountfield HK - Dynamo Pardubice)
    03/11/2019 17:00